Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
Pedigree of:
BORUS z Lipowej Krainy
(M) 07 Mar 2017,
J-CH.PL;CH.PL COLA Alpejskie Zauroczenie JWW'15
14 Apr 2014
PKR.I-75573

J-CH.PL-SK-LT-LU;CH.PL-BE;CIB HUGO BOSS des Arcanes d'Hermes WW'14;EW'14;CW-PL'14;W-PL'14
09 Jan 2012
PKR.I-70505 imp.FR

EMILIO des Arcanes d'Hermes
03 Aug 2009
LOF 002004/225

CH.FR VICK d'Ellendil
05 Mar 2004
LOF 000905/126

IWAN von der Hohen Tatra
23 Nov 1999
VDH/APH 99.375

ANDOR von Dziwak
30 Mar 1997
VDH/APH 97.233
NOWAK od Batsa Zagroda
03 Jun 1994
NHSB 1948682

Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988 NHSB 2050518 imp.PL
CH.NL SIRKKA-DOLINA od Tatra Torbiakow W-NL'93-'94
26 Oct 1990 NHSB 1735402
DZINI von Gora
18 Oct 1994
VDH/APH 94.126
CZAREK von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.041
CH.DE AKASCHA von Gora
27 Apr 1992 VDH/APH 92.064
GRASCHINA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1996
VDH/APH 96.206
CH.DE;CIB BOLLEK von der Hohen Tatra WW'90
27 Feb 1986
VDH/APH 86.009

CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982 NHSB 1232953
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982 VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL
DUNIA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990
VDH/APH 90.030
CH.BE-LU;CIB WACPAN Slavia
11 Sep 1987 PKR.I-XXII-4233
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982 VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL
PAILLOTE des Arcanes d'Hermes
20 May 1999
LOF 000226/99
ULAN Biale Wilcze Gniazdo
26 Apr 1996
LOF 000102/26 imp.BE

Multi CH. JONTEK Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988
VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL

CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984 PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
QALEJKA du Mont Tatrzanski
06 Jun 1992
LOSH 688990

LIGAS z Górnej Chłabówki
22 Aug 1989 PKR.I-XXXV-7084
RUDZIK z Butorowego Wierchu
20 Oct 1989 PKR.I-XXXV-7083
UTOPIA van Erbecjeshof
23 Apr 1996
LOF 000103/30 imp.BE

Multi CH. WITAC van Klein Nibbelink
24 May 1990
NHSB 1726558

BACIU z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987 NHSB 1650341 imp.PL
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914
NOUCHKA Biale Wilcze Gniazdo
28 Mar 1989
LOSH 625021

CH.BE-LU;CIB WACPAN Slavia
11 Sep 1987 PKR.I-XXII-4233
KALINA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509419
CH.PL AURA Tomkowe Przytulisko (Alba)
19 May 2001
LOF 001322/212 imp.FR

CH.PL;CIB ORNAK z Butorowego Wierchu
15 Jul 1996
PKR.I-32634

FASIĄG BUĆKO z Butorowego Wierchu
15 Mar 1987
PKR.I-IX-1639
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BELA z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36045
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284
HAMRA z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Oct 1993
PKR.I-18225
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
BELCIA z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987
PKR.I-XIII-2545
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984 NHSB 1536407 imp.PL
BIAŁKA z Zadymy
26 Jul 1996
PKR.I-27071
BACUŚ z Bobakowej Dziedziny
02 Jul 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11733

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
BIELICA z Polany pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987
PKR.I-XXXI-6363

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
LIMBA z Polany pod Jeziorem
15 Jul 1985 KW.T-IV-23/XXVIII
CH.PL BYSTRA z Siwej Polany
16 Dec 1993
PKR.I-18235
Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988
NHSB 2050518 imp.PL

HAJDUK z Liptoków
20 May 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45452
BIDULA z Polany Pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987 PKR.I-XI-2090
SABAŁKA spod Ludówek
10 Sep 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11734
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985 PKR.I-VIII-1460
LUŚNIA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Feb 1988 PKR.I-XIX-3676
CH.FR CHATOUILLE des Arcanes d'Hermes
17 Sep 2007
LOF 001648/264

CH.FR VICK d'Ellendil
05 Mar 2004
LOF 000905/126

IWAN von der Hohen Tatra
23 Nov 1999
VDH/APH 99.375

ANDOR von Dziwak
30 Mar 1997
VDH/APH 97.233
NOWAK od Batsa Zagroda
03 Jun 1994
NHSB 1948682

Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988 NHSB 2050518 imp.PL
CH.NL SIRKKA-DOLINA od Tatra Torbiakow W-NL'93-'94
26 Oct 1990 NHSB 1735402
DZINI von Gora
18 Oct 1994
VDH/APH 94.126
CZAREK von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.041
CH.DE AKASCHA von Gora
27 Apr 1992 VDH/APH 92.064
GRASCHINA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1996
VDH/APH 96.206
CH.DE;CIB BOLLEK von der Hohen Tatra WW'90
27 Feb 1986
VDH/APH 86.009

CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982 NHSB 1232953
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982 VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL
DUNIA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990
VDH/APH 90.030
CH.BE-LU;CIB WACPAN Slavia
11 Sep 1987 PKR.I-XXII-4233
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982 VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL
PAILLOTE des Arcanes d'Hermes
20 May 1999
LOF 000226/99
ULAN Biale Wilcze Gniazdo
26 Apr 1996
LOF 000102/26 imp.BE

Multi CH. JONTEK Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988
VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL

CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984 PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
QALEJKA du Mont Tatrzanski
06 Jun 1992
LOSH 688990

LIGAS z Górnej Chłabówki
22 Aug 1989 PKR.I-XXXV-7084
RUDZIK z Butorowego Wierchu
20 Oct 1989 PKR.I-XXXV-7083
UTOPIA van Erbecjeshof
23 Apr 1996
LOF 000103/30 imp.BE

Multi CH. WITAC van Klein Nibbelink
24 May 1990
NHSB 1726558

BACIU z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987 NHSB 1650341 imp.PL
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914
NOUCHKA Biale Wilcze Gniazdo
28 Mar 1989
LOSH 625021

CH.BE-LU;CIB WACPAN Slavia
11 Sep 1987 PKR.I-XXII-4233
KALINA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509419
CH.FR SNOW des Arcanes d'Hermes
21 Mar 2001
LOP 273938 imp.FR

PARSIFAL des Arcanes d'Hermes
20 May 1999
LOF 000219
ULAN Biale Wilcze Gniazdo
26 Apr 1996
LOF 000102/26 imp.BE

Multi CH. JONTEK Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988
VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL

CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984 PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
QALEJKA du Mont Tatrzanski
06 Jun 1992
LOSH 688990

LIGAS z Górnej Chłabówki
22 Aug 1989 PKR.I-XXXV-7084
RUDZIK z Butorowego Wierchu
20 Oct 1989 PKR.I-XXXV-7083
UTOPIA van Erbecjeshof
23 Apr 1996
LOF 000103/30 imp.BE

Multi CH. WITAC van Klein Nibbelink
24 May 1990
NHSB 1726558

BACIU z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987 NHSB 1650341 imp.PL
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914
NOUCHKA Biale Wilcze Gniazdo
28 Mar 1989
LOSH 625021

CH.BE-LU;CIB WACPAN Slavia
11 Sep 1987 PKR.I-XXII-4233
KALINA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509419
NORVEGE des Arcanes d'Hermes
06 Mar 1997
LOF 000097/41
Multi CH. WITAC van Klein Nibbelink
24 May 1990
NHSB 1726558

BACIU z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987
NHSB 1650341 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984 NHSB 1536407 imp.PL
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987
NHSB 1537914

CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982 NHSB 1232953
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137781
LOUVE (LOF 000093/26)
18 Jan 1995
LOF 000093/26

DUMNY (LOF 000025/00008)
01 Jun 1988
LOF 000025/8

BALINT de Ker Kendegouezh
22 Mar 1986 LOF 000013/7
ZAWOJA Modre Gniazdo
01 Apr 1987 LOF 000024/8
ILJA od Tatra Torbiakow
08 May 1988
NHSB 1587884
CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-CXXXII-34076
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984 NHSB 1536407 imp.PL
BACÓWKA Kontekst
23 Aug 2011
KW.I-533/OP

MORES Nutrena
04 Sep 2008
KW.I-296/OP

DUNAJ (KW.I-156/OP)
01 Apr 2002
KW.I-156/OP

TURNIA (KW.I-218/OP)
15 Nov 2002
KW.I-218/OP

J-CH.PL;CH.PL;CIB HAJNÓWKA-BUKSA Filos
10 Mar 2003
PKR.I-51220

Multi CH. JANOSIK Chluba Liliowej Przełęczy
15 Jul 2000
PKR.I-38025

CH.PL;CIB ORNAK z Butorowego Wierchu
15 Jul 1996
PKR.I-32634

FASIĄG BUĆKO z Butorowego Wierchu
15 Mar 1987
PKR.I-IX-1639
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BELA z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36045
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284
HAMRA z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Oct 1993
PKR.I-18225
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
BELCIA z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987
PKR.I-XIII-2545
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984 NHSB 1536407 imp.PL
J-CH.PL;CH.PL GWIAZDKA Chluba Liliowej Przełęczy
06 Oct 1995
PKR.I-29799 - KW.T-IV-87

Multi CH. JONTEK Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988
VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL

CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977 KW.T-III-98/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984
PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981
GRAPA z Chaty Goralskiej
21 Oct 1980 KW.T-III-210/XXVIII
HARDA (KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII)
15 Jul 1993
KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII
ZBÓJNIK Powik
KW.T-IV-44
DUNAJEK (KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII)
07 Jun 1983 KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII
CZUKRA (KWT IV-9)
KWT IV-9
SABA Pitnika
KW.T-IV-45
REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977 KW.T-III-98/XXVIII
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975 KW.T-III-173/XXVIII
J-CH.PL;CH.PL-FI;CIB BUKSA z Zadymy WW'98;EW'99
26 Jul 1996
PKR.I-25855

BACUŚ z Bobakowej Dziedziny
02 Jul 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11733

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981
KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-132/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980
KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
URODA (KW.T-III-119/XXVIII)
10 Apr 1978 KW.T-III-119/XXVIII
BIELICA z Polany pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987
PKR.I-XXXI-6363

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
LIMBA z Polany pod Jeziorem
15 Jul 1985
KW.T-IV-23/XXVIII
HARDY ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXVIII-48213
MORENA z Liptoków (PKR.O-30551)
09 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30551
CH.PL BYSTRA z Siwej Polany
16 Dec 1993
PKR.I-18235
Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988
NHSB 2050518 imp.PL

HAJDUK z Liptoków
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45452
DUNAJ z Jesionówki
15 Mar 1978 KW.T-III-146/XXVIII
BECZKA (PKR.O-CII-28848)
17 Nov 1979 PKR.O-CII-28848
BIDULA z Polany Pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987
PKR.I-XI-2090
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
LIMBA z Polany pod Jeziorem
15 Jul 1985 KW.T-IV-23/XXVIII
SABAŁKA spod Ludówek
10 Sep 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11734
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
LUŚNIA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Feb 1988
PKR.I-XIX-3676
CH.PL;CIB BILIK z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXCIX-48426
WANTA z Butorowego Wierchu
24 Jan 1984 PKR.O-CLXXVII-43855
CH.PL POLKA z Borowej Strągi
19 Mar 2013
KW.I-546/OP

KOTLIK z Zadymy III
07 Jul 2010
KW.I-436/OP
J-CH.PL;CH.PL;CIB KROKUS z Zadymy JCW-PL; CW-PL
11 Jul 2006
PKR.I-58443

BUJOK z Mroźnej Dujawicy
24 Nov 1999
PKR.I-46459

KROKUS od Małkuchów
14 Apr 1993
PKR.I-17244

DULAR z Zimnego Wierchu
07 Oct 1986
NHSB 2050245 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
KOLIBA Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52964
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983 PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334
JODŁA od Małkuchów
19 Apr 1991
PKR.I-LXV-13290

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916
AZALIA KIMBA z Urbasiowego Pola
22 Apr 1995
PKR.I-23829

CH.PL KRYWAŃ od Małkuchów
14 Apr 1993
PKR.I-16577

DULAR z Zimnego Wierchu
07 Oct 1986
NHSB 2050245 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
KOLIBA Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52964
JODŁA od Małkuchów
19 Apr 1991
PKR.I-LXV-13290

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985 PKR.I-VIII-1460
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138
HIPKA z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993
PKR.I-18891
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977 KW.T-III-98/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042
TURNIA z Bańskiej Górnej
28 Nov 1989
PKR.I-XLII-8568
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
DOLINKA z Bańskiej Górnej
KW.T-IV-16/XXVIII
JAGNA-ZUZA z Zadymy
25 Apr 2003
PKR.I-56369
J-CH.PL;CH.PL;CIB BACIAR z Zadymy CW-PL
26 Jul 1996
PKR.I-25555

BACUŚ z Bobakowej Dziedziny
02 Jul 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11733

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
BIELICA z Polany pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987
PKR.I-XXXI-6363

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
LIMBA z Polany pod Jeziorem
15 Jul 1985 KW.T-IV-23/XXVIII
CH.PL BYSTRA z Siwej Polany
16 Dec 1993
PKR.I-18235
Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988
NHSB 2050518 imp.PL

HAJDUK z Liptoków
20 May 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45452
BIDULA z Polany Pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987 PKR.I-XI-2090
SABAŁKA spod Ludówek
10 Sep 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11734
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985 PKR.I-VIII-1460
LUŚNIA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Feb 1988 PKR.I-XIX-3676
J-CH.PL;CH.PL AGA z Ogrodu Parysa
23 Apr 1997
PKR.I-28254
CH.PL;CIB JUHAS z Ogrodu Parysa
01 Nov 1988
PKR.I-XXIV-4646

CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977 KW.T-III-98/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984
PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981
GRAPA z Chaty Goralskiej
21 Oct 1980 KW.T-III-210/XXVIII
AZA Mała Dolina
15 Oct 1994
PKR.I-22763
CH.PL SOKÓŁ z Diablińca
19 Dec 1992
PKR.I-16584

Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988 NHSB 2050518 imp.PL
BELA ze Smytni
15 Mar 1990 PKR.I-XLII-8571
CORA Mała Dolina
04 Jun 1992
PKR.I-LXII-15295

BUĆKO z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987 PKR.I-XIII-2549
SIUMNA z Liptoków
26 Apr 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52883
CUCHA (KW.I-278/OP)
07 Jul 2006
KW.I-278/OP

TATRA z Borowej Strągi
14 Oct 2008
PKR.I-62526
KRYWAŃ z Siwej Polany
02 Jul 2002
PKR.I-51215

CH.PL HARDY z Butorowego Wierchu
15 Jan 1998
PKR.I-30849

CH.PL KRYWAŃ od Małkuchów
14 Apr 1993
PKR.I-16577

DULAR z Zimnego Wierchu
07 Oct 1986
NHSB 2050245 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
KOLIBA Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52964
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983 PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334
JODŁA od Małkuchów
19 Apr 1991
PKR.I-LXV-13290

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916
DYMNA z Butorowego Wierchu
01 Oct 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11801
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981
KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-132/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980
KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
URODA (KW.T-III-119/XXVIII)
10 Apr 1978 KW.T-III-119/XXVIII
JASKÓLKA z Butorowego Wierchu
28 Oct 1987
PKR.I-XVIII-3584
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977 KW.T-III-98/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042
IZAURA ŚLEBODNA z Buturowego Wierchu
31 May 1985
PKR.O-CCXIV-51717
CH.PL;CIB BILIK z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXCIX-48426
WANTA z Butorowego Wierchu
24 Jan 1984 PKR.O-CLXXVII-43855
SKAŁKA z Diablińca
19 Dec 1992
PKR.I-28103

Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988
NHSB 2050518 imp.PL

HAJDUK z Liptoków
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45452
DUNAJ z Jesionówki
15 Mar 1978
KW.T-III-146/XXVIII
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
SABA (KW.T-II-118/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973 KW.T-II-118/XXVIII
BECZKA (PKR.O-CII-28848)
17 Nov 1979
PKR.O-CII-28848
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
BUĆKA (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24126)
04 Aug 1977 PKR.O-LXXXIX-24126
BIDULA z Polany Pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987
PKR.I-XI-2090
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
LIMBA z Polany pod Jeziorem
15 Jul 1985
KW.T-IV-23/XXVIII
HARDY ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXVIII-48213
MORENA z Liptoków (PKR.O-30551)
09 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30551
BELA ze Smytni
15 Mar 1990
PKR.I-XLII-8571
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981
KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-132/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980
KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
URODA (KW.T-III-119/XXVIII)
10 Apr 1978 KW.T-III-119/XXVIII
BERTA ze Smytni
03 Oct 1985
PKR.O-CCXXXVII-57178
CH.PL;CIB BILIK z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXCIX-48426
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284
DWORNA z Liptoków
02 Oct 1980
PKR.O-CXXII-31844
BARTUŚ (PKR.O-XCI-24443)
03 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24443
BYSTRA (PKR.O-LXXXI-22160)
04 Aug 1977 PKR.O-LXXXI-22160
KOTLINA z Zadymy
11 Jul 2006
PKR.I-58053
BUJOK z Mroźnej Dujawicy
24 Nov 1999
PKR.I-46459

KROKUS od Małkuchów
14 Apr 1993
PKR.I-17244

DULAR z Zimnego Wierchu
07 Oct 1986
NHSB 2050245 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
KOLIBA Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52964
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983 PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334
JODŁA od Małkuchów
19 Apr 1991
PKR.I-LXV-13290

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916
AZALIA KIMBA z Urbasiowego Pola
22 Apr 1995
PKR.I-23829

CH.PL KRYWAŃ od Małkuchów
14 Apr 1993
PKR.I-16577

DULAR z Zimnego Wierchu
07 Oct 1986
NHSB 2050245 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
KOLIBA Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52964
JODŁA od Małkuchów
19 Apr 1991
PKR.I-LXV-13290

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985 PKR.I-VIII-1460
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138
HIPKA z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993
PKR.I-18891
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977 KW.T-III-98/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042
TURNIA z Bańskiej Górnej
28 Nov 1989
PKR.I-XLII-8568
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
DOLINKA z Bańskiej Górnej
KW.T-IV-16/XXVIII
JAGNA-ZUZA z Zadymy
25 Apr 2003
PKR.I-56369
J-CH.PL;CH.PL;CIB BACIAR z Zadymy CW-PL
26 Jul 1996
PKR.I-25555

BACUŚ z Bobakowej Dziedziny
02 Jul 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11733

DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985
PKR.I-VIII-1460

WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
BIELICA z Polany pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987
PKR.I-XXXI-6363

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214
LIMBA z Polany pod Jeziorem
15 Jul 1985 KW.T-IV-23/XXVIII
CH.PL BYSTRA z Siwej Polany
16 Dec 1993
PKR.I-18235
Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988
NHSB 2050518 imp.PL

HAJDUK z Liptoków
20 May 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45452
BIDULA z Polany Pod Jeziorem
18 Apr 1987 PKR.I-XI-2090
SABAŁKA spod Ludówek
10 Sep 1991
PKR.I-LVIII-11734
DUNAJEK z Byrtusiowej Płazówki
30 Jun 1985 PKR.I-VIII-1460
LUŚNIA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Feb 1988 PKR.I-XIX-3676
J-CH.PL;CH.PL AGA z Ogrodu Parysa
23 Apr 1997
PKR.I-28254
CH.PL;CIB JUHAS z Ogrodu Parysa
01 Nov 1988
PKR.I-XXIV-4646

CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977 KW.T-III-98/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984
PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981
GRAPA z Chaty Goralskiej
21 Oct 1980 KW.T-III-210/XXVIII
AZA Mała Dolina
15 Oct 1994
PKR.I-22763
CH.PL SOKÓŁ z Diablińca
19 Dec 1992
PKR.I-16584

Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988 NHSB 2050518 imp.PL
BELA ze Smytni
15 Mar 1990 PKR.I-XLII-8571
CORA Mała Dolina
04 Jun 1992
PKR.I-LXII-15295

BUĆKO z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987 PKR.I-XIII-2549
SIUMNA z Liptoków
26 Apr 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52883
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.236.8.46. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2020