Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
Pedigree of:
CIB Bujac od Dzioboni
(M) 08 Mar 1984, PKR.O-CXCII-47069,
Repcio (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

Misiek (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
Szałas (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Hyrna II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Hyrna (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Zawrotka z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXLI-36042
Bartek z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978
PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
Juhas II Gazda
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
Giewont (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967
KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Huba (KW.T-I-15/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-15/XXVIII
Baca II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Tatra (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Bystra (KW.T-I-2/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-2/XXVIII
Bujan II (KW.T-I-64/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-64/XXVIII
Dolina II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
Dunajek (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
Astra (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
Lesna (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII
Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
Gniewna (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
Sosna (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
Harnaś (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Dolina (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
Wierśko (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Grapa (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
Watra II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968
KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
Baca II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Slonko (PKR.O-LXXII-19862 & KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
PKR.O-LXXII-19862
Tokaj (KW.T-I-177/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1971
KW.T-I-177/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Hruba (KW.T-I-1/XXVIII)
14 May 1966
KW.T-I-1/XXVIII
Baca (KWT II-96)
KWT II-96
Koliba II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Bila II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Babula (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977
KW.T-III-32/XXVIII
Bystry (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201

Bielik (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
Gniewna (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
Polana (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
Dunajek (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
Astra (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
Koliba II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Bila II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Limba (KW.T-II-20/XXVIII)
15 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-20/XXVIII
Gronik (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
Misiu (KWT I-193)
KWT I-193
Fajka (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
Psiorka (KW.T-I-148/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-148/XXVIII
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 34.204.189.171. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2019