Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
Pedigree of:
J-CH.PL;CH.PL Gwiazdka Chluba Liliowej Przełęczy
(F) 06 Oct 1995, PKR.I-29799 - KW.T-IV-87,
Multi CH. Jontek Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988
VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL

CIB Bujac od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

Repcio (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

Misiek (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
Szałas (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Hyrna II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Hyrna (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Zawrotka z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXLI-36042
Bartek z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978
PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
Juhas II Gazda
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
Giewont (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967
KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
Huba (KW.T-I-15/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-15/XXVIII
Tatra (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
Bystra (KW.T-I-2/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-2/XXVIII
Lesna (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII
Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Sosna (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
Harnaś (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
Watra II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968 KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
Slonko (PKR.O-LXXII-19862 & KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
PKR.O-LXXII-19862
Tokaj (KW.T-I-177/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1971
KW.T-I-177/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Hruba (KW.T-I-1/XXVIII)
14 May 1966
KW.T-I-1/XXVIII
Baca (KWT II-96)
KWT II-96
Koliba II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Bila II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Babula (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977
KW.T-III-32/XXVIII
Bystry (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201

Bielik (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Polana (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
Koliba II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Bila II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Limba (KW.T-II-20/XXVIII)
15 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-20/XXVIII
Gronik (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
Misiu (KWT I-193)
KWT I-193
Fajka (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
Psiorka (KW.T-I-148/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-148/XXVIII
Wiktoria z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984
PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
CH.PL;CIB Budrys Gazda spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIII-24981

CIB Doran Gazda z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

Mis-Bartek
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-44/XXVIII

Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
Gniewna (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
Dola z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

Bary (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
Mila (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
Dolna (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974
KW.T-II-42/XXVIII
Dunajek (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-230/XXVIII
Misiek (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
Szałas (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Hyrna (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Skałka (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973
KW.T-II-19/XXVIII
Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Boska (KWT I-300)
KWT I-300
Dunajek (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-230/XXVIII
Misiek (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964 KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
Hyrna (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965 KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
Kania (KW.T-I-157/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-157/XXVIII
Gronik (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
Fajka (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
Grapa z Chaty Goralskiej
21 Oct 1980
KW.T-III-210/XXVIII
Halny (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

Liptok (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503
Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Sosna (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
Harnaś (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
Dolina (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
Watra II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968
KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
Baca II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Rózia (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100
Grom (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12357
Giewont (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967
KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
Huba (KW.T-I-15/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-15/XXVIII
Tatra (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
Bystra (KW.T-I-2/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-2/XXVIII
Siumna (KW.T-I-165/XXVIII)
09 May 1971
KW.T-I-165/XXVIII
Bućko II (KW.T-I-71/XXVIII)
15 May 1968
KW.T-I-71/XXVIII
Polana (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
Basetla-Bela z Chaty Goralskiej
10 Jan 1979
PKR.O-CXI-27293
CIB Doran Gazda z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

Mis-Bartek
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-44/XXVIII

Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Dola z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

Bary (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
Mila (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
Dziadula (KW.T-I-156/XXVIII)
14 May 1971
KW.T-I-156/XXVIII
Liptok Harnaś (KW.T-I-98/XXVIII)
12 Jun 1968
KW.T-I-98/XXVIII
Fajka (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
Harda (KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII)
15 Jul 1993
KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII
Zbójnik Powik
KW.T-IV-44
Dunajek (KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII)
07 Jun 1983
KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII
Repcio (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

Misiek (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
Szałas (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Hyrna II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Hyrna (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Dolina (unknown07)
Czukra (KWT IV-9)
KWT IV-9
Saba Pitnika
KW.T-IV-45
Repcio (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

Misiek (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
Szałas (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Hyrna II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Hyrna (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
Bućko (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
Dolinka (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
Dolina spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-III-173/XXVIII
Bielik (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
Gniewna (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
Polana (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
Dunajek (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
Astra (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
Skorusa (PKR.O-XLVII-13749)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13749
Bacuś (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Orla (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
Dunaj Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
Dolina Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
Gniewna (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
Grań (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
Harnaś (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

Dunaj (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

Baca I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
Olcza (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Dolina (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
Wierśko (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
Grapa (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
Narta (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
Baca II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
Dolina II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
Dunajek (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
Astra (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 34.236.190.216. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2019