Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
Pedigree of:
JINA (NHSB 2022206)
(F) 04 Jun 1995, NHSB 2022206,
Multi CH. WITAC van Klein Nibbelink
24 May 1990
NHSB 1726558

BACIU z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987
NHSB 1650341 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17882
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki

KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
WEREDA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17883
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984
NHSB 1536407 imp.PL

PYSZNY spod Szozytów

PKR.O-XCII-24875
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630
HARNASIK (KW.T-II-27/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-27/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
INA a.k.a. IWA (KW.T-I-12/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-12/XXVIII
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973
KW.T-II-35/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)

KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
GRONIK (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
MISIU (KWT I-193)
KWT I-193
FAJKA (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
WARTA (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-102/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968
KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
BELA (KW.T-III-89/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-89/XXVIII
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967
KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
HUBA (KW.T-I-15/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-15/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
BYSTRA (KW.T-I-2/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-2/XXVIII
BUJAN II (KW.T-I-64/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-64/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
GNIEWNA (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
OSTROŚ (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-315/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
HAMRA (KW.T-I-317/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-317/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
KOBZA (KW.T-I-40/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-40/XXVIII
MROZNA II (KW.T-I-44/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987
NHSB 1537914

CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232953

TATOSCH van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897345

KASIMIR van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551669-G2

CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576

HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
SEYTA v.h. Goralenhof JW W-NL'70
14 Oct 1969
NHSB 0491749-G1 imp.BE
PGOERAL

ALSH 14642
CYRLA Tatrowe Gniazdo
05 Jan 1967
NHSB 0563461-G2 imp.PL

GAZDA ze Śnieżki
18 Sep 1964 KW.T-III-590/I/65
BYSTRA Tatrowe Gniazdo
23 May 1964 KW.T-III-656/1/66
CH.LU WANTULA (NHSB 783409)
25 Aug 1974
NHSB 0783409 imp.PL

WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
BACULA (NHSB 1150849)
29 Apr 1978
NHSB 1150849 imp.PL

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego

KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
ASTRA (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
DOLA (KW.T-II-117/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-117/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-25/XVIII
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137781

CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego

KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego

KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
GNIEWNA (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
ASTRA (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
CIB FUULKA Chata Tatrowa WW'77
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867127

CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576

HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
ASTRA (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
CYRLA Tatrowe Gniazdo
05 Jan 1967
NHSB 0563461-G2 imp.PL

GAZDA ze Śnieżki
18 Sep 1964
KW.T-III-590/I/65
HARNAŚ II (KW.T-I-170/XXVIII)
17 Sep 1958
KW.T-I-170/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (Zakopane)
TURNIA (Poronin)
DORA (KW.T-III-433/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-433/XXVIII
BYSTRA Tatrowe Gniazdo
23 May 1964
KW.T-III-656/1/66
HARNAŚ II (KW.T-I-170/XXVIII)
17 Sep 1958
KW.T-I-170/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (Zakopane)
TURNIA (Poronin)
TATRA (KW.T-IV-686/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1962
KW.T-IV-686/XXVIII
DOERAK (NHSB 1867318)
06 Dec 1992
NHSB 1867318

CYRIL Bukowina
12 Apr 1990
NHSB 1699703
WARTKI HARNAŚ Pod Reglami
27 Jul 1984
NHSB 1400057 imp.PL
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630
HARNASIK (KW.T-II-27/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-27/XXVIII
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973 KW.T-II-35/XXVIII
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)

KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
GRONIK (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973
KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
ŁABOŚ (KW.T-I-286/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-286/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
KUMA (KUMCIA) (KW. I-122/XXVIII)
05 May 1971
KW.T-I-122/XXVIII
LIPTOK HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-98/XXVIII)
12 Jun 1968 KW.T-I-98/XXVIII
PYSZNA (KW.T-I-29/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-29/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17882
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972 KW.T-II-21/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

MIŚ-BARTEK
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-278/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)

PKR.O-LXXIV-20270
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
CISA (KW.T-I-198/XXVIII)
29 Aug 1971 KW.T-I-198/XXVIII
WILGA Pod Reglami
17 May 1980
PKR.O-CXVII-30549
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968 KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100
GROM (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12357
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967 KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969 KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
SIUMNA (KW.T-I-165/XXVIII)
09 May 1971
KW.T-I-165/XXVIII
BUĆKO II (KW.T-I-71/XXVIII)
15 May 1968 KW.T-I-71/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
WANTA (PKR.O-LXII-17273)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LXII-17273
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
TATRA II (KW.T-I-308/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-308/XXVIII
HYRNA (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984
NHSB 1400046 imp.PL
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)

PKR.O-CVIII-28531
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)

PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-135/XXVIII
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-126/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-126/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-42/XXVIII
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
CZUJNA (NHSB 1775794)
15 May 1991
NHSB 1775794
BOBBIE v.d. Kleine Compagnie
07 Mar 1990
NHSB 1699693
IVAR od Tatra Torbiakow
08 May 1988
NHSB 1587879
CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981
PKR.O-CXXXII-34076

HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100
GROM (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971 PKR.O-XLI-12357
SIUMNA (KW.T-I-165/XXVIII)
09 May 1971 KW.T-I-165/XXVIII
KISTKA z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979
PKR.O-XCV-25501

HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971 PKR.O-XLI-12356
LESNA (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII
LIMBA spod Turni
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18711
OSTROŚ (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-315/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984
NHSB 1536407 imp.PL

PYSZNY spod Szozytów

PKR.O-XCII-24875
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18630
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)
KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
WARTA (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-102/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968 KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
BELA (KW.T-III-89/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-89/XXVIII
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967 KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969 KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
GNIEWNA (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
OSTROŚ (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-315/XXVIII
MROZNA II (KW.T-I-44/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
DUNJA of the Jolly Turfies
15 Feb 1987
NHSB 1537917
LUPTOK od Rumancorza
05 Oct 1983
NHSB 1400285 imp.PL

GRONIK (PKR.O-CXV-30127)
06 Oct 1979
PKR.O-CXV-30127
CZORT (KW.T-II-120/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-120/XXVIII
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20201
DOLA (KW.T-I-231/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-231/XXVIII
TURNIA (PKR.O-LXXXI-22163)

PKR.O-LXXXI-22163
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
OZWODNA (KW.T-II-4/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973 KW.T-II-4/XXVIII
TURNIA (PKR.O-LXXXI-22163)

PKR.O-LXXXI-22163
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
OZWODNA (KW.T-II-4/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973
KW.T-II-4/XXVIII
ŁABOŚ (KW.T-I-286/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-286/XXVIII
KUMA (KUMCIA) (KW. I-122/XXVIII)
05 May 1971 KW.T-I-122/XXVIII
CH.PL PANIENKA od Tatra Torbiakow
30 Aug 1983
NHSB 1294790

ORLIK (NHSB 1230159)
28 Dec 1981
NHSB 1230159 imp.PL
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LVIII-16503
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15100
ZETA LEDY WW'81
07 Apr 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29115

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
SABA (KW.T-II-118/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973 KW.T-II-118/XXVIII
WORA (NHSB 1190631)
13 Dec 1981
NHSB 1190631
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIII-24981

CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974 KW.T-II-42/XXVIII
MODRA (NHSB 1150933)
16 Dec 1979
NHSB 1150933 imp.PL
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20201
DOLNA (KW.T-III-85/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-85/XXVIII
MIKKY (NHSB 1659918)
25 May 1989
NHSB 1659918
AZOR Bukowina
01 Jul 1986
NHSB 1489192
WARTKI HARNAŚ Pod Reglami
27 Jul 1984
NHSB 1400057 imp.PL
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976 PKR.O-LXX-19407
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973 KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977 PKR.O-LXXII-21135
WILGA Pod Reglami
17 May 1980
PKR.O-CXVII-30549
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LVIII-16503
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15100
WANTA (PKR.O-LXII-17273)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LXII-17273
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
TATRA II (KW.T-I-308/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-308/XXVIII
HYRNA (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984
NHSB 1400046 imp.PL
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)

PKR.O-CVIII-28531
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)

PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972 NHSB 0950388 imp.PL
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971 KW.T-I-239/XXVIII
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-135/XXVIII
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972 NHSB 0950388 imp.PL
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-126/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-126/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-42/XXVIII
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
LESNA (NHSB 1453014)
23 Nov 1985
NHSB 1453014
BIMBER z Harnasiówki
09 Jan 1984
NHSB 1400349 imp.PL
CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981
PKR.O-CXXXII-34076

HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LVIII-16503
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15100
KISTKA z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979
PKR.O-XCV-25501

HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
LIMBA spod Turni
10 Oct 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18711
KUMA Bukowińska Drużba
04 Apr 1982
PKR.O-CXXXVII-35097
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIII-24981

CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974 KW.T-II-42/XXVIII
BELCIA Bukowińska Drużba

KW.T-III-153/XXVIII
OSTROŚ (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-315/XXVIII
LESNA (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII
HANTA z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Mar 1984
NHSB 1400350 imp.PL
WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981
KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
ZAWRAT (KW.T-I-56/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-56/XXVIII
BIAŁA (KW.T-I-65/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-65/XXVIII
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-132/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972 KW.T-II-21/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-175/XXVIII)
17 Apr 1971 KW.T-I-175/XXVIII
BELA z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36045
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979
PKR.O-CIV-27798
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
TURNICZKA (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977 KW.T-III-96/XXVIII
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979
PKR.O-CVI-28284
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
BRUZDA (PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799)
15 Apr 1977 PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.234.221.162. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2021