Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
Pedigree of:
LOUVE (LOF 000093/26)
(F) 18 Jan 1995, LOF 000093/26,
DUMNY (LOF 000025/00008)
01 Jun 1988
LOF 000025/8

BALINT de Ker Kendegouezh
22 Mar 1986
LOF 000013/7
LUBAN (LOF 000008/3)
15 Sep 1983
LOF 000008/3 imp.PL
WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981
KW.T-III-223/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-306/XXVIII
ZAWRAT (KW.T-I-56/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-56/XXVIII
BIAŁA (KW.T-I-65/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-65/XXVIII
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-132/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972 KW.T-II-21/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-175/XXVIII)
17 Apr 1971 KW.T-I-175/XXVIII
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1980
KW.T-III-24/XXVIII
CZORT (KW.T-II-120/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-120/XXVIII
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20201
DOLA (KW.T-I-231/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-231/XXVIII
URODA (KW.T-III-119/XXVIII)
10 Apr 1978
KW.T-III-119/XXVIII
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20201
GROZNA (KW.T-II-95/XXVIII)
06 Nov 1976 KW.T-II-95/XXVIII
BASETLA z Gliczarowa
27 Aug 1983
LOF 000007/5 imp.PL
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIII-24981

CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

MIS-BARTEK
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-278/XXVIII
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974
KW.T-II-42/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-230/XXVIII
SKAŁKA (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973 KW.T-II-19/XXVIII
Limba z Gliczarowo
04 Jun 1978
KW.T-III-170/XXVIII
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971 KW.T-I-270/XXVII
BUĆKA z Groty Janosika
PKR.O-LXXXV-23064
ZAWOJA Modre Gniazdo
01 Apr 1987
LOF 000024/8
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18630
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)
KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973
KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
LABOS (KW.T-I-286/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-286/XXVIII
KUMA (KUMCIA) (KW. I-122/XXVIII)
05 May 1971 KW.T-I-122/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LXIV-17882
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972 PKR.O-L-14392
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)
PKR.O-LXXIV-20270
DZIADULA (PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852)
20 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852
PYSZNY spod Szozytów
PKR.O-XCII-24875
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18630
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)
KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
WARTA (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-102/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968 KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

MIS-BARTEK
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-278/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)
PKR.O-LXXIV-20270
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
CISA (KW.T-I-198/XXVIII)
29 Aug 1971 KW.T-I-198/XXVIII
ILJA od Tatra Torbiakow
08 May 1988
NHSB 1587884
CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981
PKR.O-CXXXII-34076

HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968 KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100
GROM (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12357
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967 KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969 KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
SIUMNA (KW.T-I-165/XXVIII)
09 May 1971
KW.T-I-165/XXVIII
BUĆKO II (KW.T-I-71/XXVIII)
15 May 1968 KW.T-I-71/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
KISTKA z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979
PKR.O-XCV-25501

HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967 KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969 KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
LESNA (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
LIMBA spod Turni
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18711
OSTROS (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-315/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
HAMRA (KW.T-I-317/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-317/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984
NHSB 1536407 imp.PL

PYSZNY spod Szozytów
PKR.O-XCII-24875
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630
HARNASIK (KW.T-II-27/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-27/XXVIII
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973 KW.T-II-35/XXVIII
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)
KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
GRONIK (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
WARTA (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-102/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968
KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
BELA (KW.T-III-89/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-89/XXVIII
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967
KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
HUBA (KW.T-I-15/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-15/XXVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
BYSTRA (KW.T-I-2/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-2/XXVIII
GNIEWNA (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
OSTROS (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-315/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
HAMRA (KW.T-I-317/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-317/XXVIII
MROZNA II (KW.T-I-44/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 34.238.190.122. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2020