Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
Pedigree of:
VWITAC den Engerling
(M) 05 Mar 1997, LOSH-0793663,
Multi CH. WITAC van Klein Nibbelink
24 May 1990
NHSB 1726558

BACIU z Kominkowej Polany
27 Mar 1987
NHSB 1650341 imp.PL

HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17882
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki

KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
WEREDA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17883
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984
NHSB 1536407 imp.PL

PYSZNY spod Szozytów

PKR.O-XCII-24875
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630
HARNASIK (KW.T-II-27/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-27/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
INA a.k.a. IWA (KW.T-I-12/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-12/XXVIII
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973
KW.T-II-35/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)

KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
GRONIK (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
MISIU (KWT I-193)
KWT I-193
FAJKA (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-80/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
WARTA (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-102/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968
KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
BELA (KW.T-III-89/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-89/XXVIII
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967
KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
HUBA (KW.T-I-15/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-15/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
BYSTRA (KW.T-I-2/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-2/XXVIII
BUJAN II (KW.T-I-64/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-64/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
GNIEWNA (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
OSTROŚ (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-315/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
HAMRA (KW.T-I-317/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-317/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
KOBZA (KW.T-I-40/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-40/XXVIII
MROZNA II (KW.T-I-44/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987
NHSB 1537914

CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232953

TATOSCH van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897345

KASIMIR van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551669-G2

CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576

HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
SEYTA v.h. Goralenhof JW W-NL'70
14 Oct 1969
NHSB 0491749-G1 imp.BE
PGOERAL

ALSH 14642
CYRLA Tatrowe Gniazdo
05 Jan 1967
NHSB 0563461-G2 imp.PL

GAZDA ze Śnieżki
18 Sep 1964 KW.T-III-590/I/65
BYSTRA Tatrowe Gniazdo
23 May 1964 KW.T-III-656/1/66
CH.LU WANTULA (NHSB 783409)
25 Aug 1974
NHSB 0783409 imp.PL

WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
BACULA (NHSB 1150849)
29 Apr 1978
NHSB 1150849 imp.PL

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego

KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
ASTRA (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
DOLA (KW.T-II-117/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-117/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-18/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
LIMBA I (KW.T-I-6/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-6/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-25/XVIII
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137781

CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego

KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego

KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
GNIEWNA (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
ASTRA (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
CIB FUULKA Chata Tatrowa WW'77
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867127

CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576

HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
GRAPA (KW.T-I-188)
KW.T-I-188/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
BACA II (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KWT I-183)
KWT I-183
ASTRA (KWT I-179)
KWT I-179
CYRLA Tatrowe Gniazdo
05 Jan 1967
NHSB 0563461-G2 imp.PL

GAZDA ze Śnieżki
18 Sep 1964
KW.T-III-590/I/65
HARNAŚ II (KW.T-I-170/XXVIII)
17 Sep 1958
KW.T-I-170/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (Zakopane)
TURNIA (Poronin)
DORA (KW.T-III-433/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-433/XXVIII
BYSTRA Tatrowe Gniazdo
23 May 1964
KW.T-III-656/1/66
HARNAŚ II (KW.T-I-170/XXVIII)
17 Sep 1958
KW.T-I-170/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (Zakopane)
TURNIA (Poronin)
TATRA (KW.T-IV-686/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1962
KW.T-IV-686/XXVIII
QNANOUCK Biale Wilcze Gniazdo W-BE'96
30 Jan 1992
LOSH-0682197

Multi CH. JONTEK Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988
VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL

CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

MISIEK (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
HYRNA II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
BUĆKO (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
HYRNA (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
BUĆKO (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXLI-36042
BARTEK z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978
PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967 KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969 KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
LESNA (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
SŁONKO (PKR.O-LXXII-19862 & KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
PKR.O-LXXII-19862
TOKAJ (KW.T-I-177/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1971
KW.T-I-177/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
HRUBA (KW.T-I-1/XXVIII)
14 May 1966 KW.T-I-1/XXVIII
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
BILA II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
BADULA (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977
KW.T-III-32/XXVIII
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
BILA II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
LIMBA (KW.T-II-20/XXVIII)
15 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-20/XXVIII
GRONIK (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-146/XXVIII
MISIU (KWT I-193)
KWT I-193
FAJKA (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
PSIORKA (KW.T-I-148/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-148/XXVIII
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984
PKR.O-CXCXI-48837
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIII-24981

CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

MIŚ-BARTEK
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-44/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)

KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-25/XVIII
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974
KW.T-II-42/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-230/XXVIII
MISIEK (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
HYRNA (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
BUĆKO (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
SKAŁKA (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973
KW.T-II-19/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
BOŚKA (KWT I-300)

KWT I-300
DUNAJEK (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-230/XXVIII
KANIA (KW.T-I-157/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-157/XXVIII
GRAPA z Chaty Góralskiej
21 Oct 1980
KW.T-III-210/XXVIII
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII

LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-127/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
WATRA II (KW.T-I-14/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1968 KW.T-I-14/XXVIII
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100
GROM (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12357
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967 KW.T-I-42/XXVIII
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969 KW.T-I-31/XXVIII
SIUMNA (KW.T-I-165/XXVIII)
09 May 1971
KW.T-I-165/XXVIII
BUĆKO II (KW.T-I-71/XXVIII)
15 May 1968 KW.T-I-71/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
BASETLA-BELA z Chaty Goralskiej
10 Jan 1979
PKR.O-CXI-27293
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

MIŚ-BARTEK
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-44/XXVIII

DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
DZIADULA (KW.T-I-156/XXVIII)
14 May 1971
KW.T-I-156/XXVIII
LIPTOK HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-98/XXVIII)
12 Jun 1968
KW.T-I-98/XXVIII
FAJKA (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-155/XXVIII
CH.BE NASTASIA Biale Wilcze Gniazdo
28 Mar 1989
LOSH-0625023
CH.BE-LU;CIB WACPAN Slavia
11 Sep 1987
PKR.I-XXII-4233

CH.PL-CH ANTOŁEK Modre Gniazdo
11 Jul 1984
PKR.O-CXLVIII-45448
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18630
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)
KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973
KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
ŁABOŚ (KW.T-I-286/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-286/XXVIII
KUMA (KUMCIA) (KW. I-122/XXVIII)
05 May 1971 KW.T-I-122/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LXIV-17882
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972 PKR.O-L-14392
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)
PKR.O-LXXIV-20270
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17882
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972 KW.T-II-21/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII

MIŚ-BARTEK
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-44/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-278/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)

PKR.O-LXXIV-20270
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
CISA (KW.T-I-198/XXVIII)
29 Aug 1971 KW.T-I-198/XXVIII
ZYTNIA Slavia
09 Dec 1982
KW.T-IV-60/XXVIII
PO II BACA

KW.T-III-201/XXVIII
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18630
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)
KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973
KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
ŁABOŚ (KW.T-I-286/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-286/XXVIII
KUMA (KUMCIA) (KW. I-122/XXVIII)
05 May 1971 KW.T-I-122/XXVIII
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
BILA II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
BUĆKO (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
BRYNDZA (KW.T-III-221/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-221/XXVIII
TOKAJ (KW.T-I-177/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1971
KW.T-I-177/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII

BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-186/XXVIII
OLCZA (KW.T-I-185/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-185/XXVIII
HRUBA (KW.T-I-1/XXVIII)
14 May 1966
KW.T-I-1/XXVIII
BACA (KWT II-96)
KWT II-96
SABA (KW.T-II-118/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-118/XXVIII
TOKAJ (KW.T-I-177/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1971
KW.T-I-177/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
HRUBA (KW.T-I-1/XXVIII)
14 May 1966 KW.T-I-1/XXVIII
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
BILA II (KW.T-I-106/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-106/XXVIII
KALINA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986
NHSB 1509419
CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232953

TATOSCH van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897345

KASIMIR van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551669-G2

CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576

HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
SEYTA v.h. Goralenhof JW W-NL'70
14 Oct 1969
NHSB 0491749-G1 imp.BE
PGOERAL
ALSH 14642
CYRLA Tatrowe Gniazdo
05 Jan 1967 NHSB 0563461-G2 imp.PL
CH.LU WANTULA (NHSB 783409)
25 Aug 1974
NHSB 0783409 imp.PL

WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)
KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969 KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971 KW.T-I-278/XXVIII
BACULA (NHSB 1150849)
29 Apr 1978
NHSB 1150849 imp.PL

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
DOLA (KW.T-II-117/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-117/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)
KW.T-I-195/XXVIII
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969 KW.T-I-28/XXVIII
DOLA z Gubałówki
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-278/XXVIII

BARY (KW.T-I-194/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-194/XXVIII
MILA (KW.T-I-25/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-25/XVIII
CH.NL KAMOUCHKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984
NHSB 1330320
BIELAS (NHSB 1290044) JW-NL'83,JWW
12 Aug 1982
NHSB 1290044 imp.PL
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18630
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)
KW.T-II-74/XXVIII
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973
KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
ŁABOŚ (KW.T-I-286/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-286/XXVIII
KUMA (KUMCIA) (KW. I-122/XXVIII)
05 May 1971 KW.T-I-122/XXVIII
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-III-173/XXVIII
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
SKORUSA (PKR.O-XLVII-13749)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13749
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969 KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
IASZA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137777
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
CIB FUULKA Chata Tatrowa WW'77
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867127

CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576

HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968 KW.T-I-48/XXVIII
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967 KW.T-I-10/XXVIII
CYRLA Tatrowe Gniazdo
05 Jan 1967
NHSB 0563461-G2 imp.PL

GAZDA ze Śnieżki
18 Sep 1964 KW.T-III-590/I/65
BYSTRA Tatrowe Gniazdo
23 May 1964 KW.T-III-656/1/66
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.234.221.162. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2021