Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Reverse pedigree of:
BACA I (KW.T-I-186/XXVIII)
(M) , KW.T-I-186/XXVIII,
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-47/XXVIII (M)

HARNASIK (KW.T-II-27/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-27/XXVIII (M)
ADA (PKR.O-LXXI-19602)
15 Sep 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19602 (F)
BABIORZ (PKR.O-XCIV-25304)
29 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25304 imp.PL (M)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979 NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
BELA (KW.T-III-36/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-36/XXVIII (F)
PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979 KW.T-III-130/XXVIII (M)
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630 (M)
ZBYRKA (PKR.O-CXI-29118)
01 Apr 1980 PKR.O-CXI-29118 (F)
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976 PKR.O-LXX-19407 (M)
Gawra z Roli Chowańcowej
14 May 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29116 (F)
DAMA (PKR.O-LXVII-18631)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18631 (F)
CYJAS (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977 PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
DOLA Znad Peronca
10 Jun 1980 LOF 000006/4 imp.PL (F)
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-I-28/XXVIII)
21 May 1969
KW.T-I-28/XXVIII (F)
BELL (ZB13)
12 Mar 1972
ZB 0013 imp.PL (M)
AMIRA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0021 (F)
ASSJA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0019 (F)
ARON vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0017 (M)
ASCO vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0016 (M)
ASSAN vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0018 (M)
ARIETT vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0020 (F)
WANTA (ZB12)
12 Mar 1972
ZB 0012 imp.PL (F)
AMIRA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0021 (F)
BARA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
BELLINDA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
ASSJA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0019 (F)
ARON vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0017 (M)
ASCO vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0016 (M)
ASSAN vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0018 (M)
ARIETT vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974 ZB 0020 (F)
BELLA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
BARRY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (M)
BELL vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (M)
BERY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII (M)

DOLINKA z Bańskiej Górnej
KW.T-IV-16/XXVIII (F)
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-132/XXVIII (F)
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LXIV-17882 (M)
WIDOK (PKR.O-LVIII-18732)
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LVIII-18732 (M)
CH.LU WANTULA (NHSB 783409)
25 Aug 1974 NHSB 0783409 imp.PL (F)
WEREDA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LXIV-17883 (F)
WROTKA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 NHSB 0799520 imp.PL (F)
DABRÓWKA (PKR.O-XCV-22453)
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCV-22453 imp.PL (F)
AZA (KW.T-IV-2/XXVIII)
16 Jul 1983 KW.T-IV-2/XXVIII (F)
HRUBA (KW.T-II-101/XXVIII)
26 Nov 1975 KW.T-II-101/XXVIII (F)
DEMA (NHSB 1000647)
25 Jul 1977 NHSB 1000647 imp.PL (F)
BACEK (PKR.O-LXXXV-23171)
04 Aug 1977 PKR.O-LXXXV-23171 (M)
DOLA (KW.T-II-117/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-117/XXVIII (F)
BUĆKA (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24126)
04 Aug 1977 PKR.O-LXXXIX-24126 (F)
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII (F)
WERKA (NHSB 1200515)
08 Apr 1979 NHSB 1200515 imp.PL (F)
BYSTRA (PKR.O-LXXXI-22160)
04 Aug 1977 PKR.O-LXXXI-22160 (F)
DOBROCHNA spod Krzesanych Skal
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCII-24871 (F)
BORA (KW.T-II-69/XXVIII)
27 Mar 1976 KW.T-II-69/XXVIII (F)
BACOSEK (KW.T-II-68/XXVIII)
27 Mar 1976 KW.T-II-68/XXVIII (M)
DOLINA (KW.T-III-165/XXVIII)
14 Apr 1979 KW.T-III-165/XXVIII (F)
TOKAJ (KW.T-I-177/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1971
KW.T-I-177/XXVIII (M)
BRYNDZA (KW.T-III-221/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-221/XXVIII (F)
ZYTNIA Slavia
09 Dec 1982 KW.T-IV-60/XXVIII (F)
SABA (KW.T-II-118/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-118/XXVIII (F)
BRYNDZA (KW.T-III-221/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-221/XXVIII (F)
DUNAJ z Jesionówki
15 Mar 1978 KW.T-III-146/XXVIII (M)
ZETA LEDY WW'81
07 Apr 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29115 (F)
Goral (PKR O-36706)
03 Apr 1980 PKR.O-CXLIII-36706) imp.PL (M)
Misiek (Bielik x Saba)
07 Apr 1979 (M)
DUNAJ (KW.T-III-57)
KW.T-III-57/XXVIII (M)
Limba (KW.T-III-33/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
KW.T-III-33/XXVIII (F)
GRONIK (PKR O-23455)
PKR O-23455 (M)
Klon (NHSB 1149800)
10 Jun 1980 NHSB 1149800 imp.PL (M)
Sabrina (Bartek x Limba)
10 Jun 1980 (F)
SLONKO (PKR.O-LXXII-19862 & KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
PKR.O-LXXII-19862 (F)
HALA (PKR.O-LXXII-19861)
PKR.O-LXXII-19861 (F)
Lasek z Rusinowej Polany
26 Feb 1977 SHSB 298775 (M)
BARTEK z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36 (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LIX-16644)
07 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LIX-16644 imp.PL (F)
Luśnia z Rusinowej Polany
26 Feb 1977 NHSB 1000692 imp.PL (F)
TATRA (KW.T-II-58/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-58/XXVIII (F)
BAJKA Spod Krzesanych Skal
PKR.O-LXXIX-21647 (F)
BODA Spod Krzesanych Skal
KW.T-III-34/XXVIII (F)
SIUTA (BELA) (PKR.O-LXXVI-20796)
PKR.O-LXXVI-20796 (F)
BUĆKA Spod Krzesanych Skal
PKR.O-LXXXV-23064 (F)
BESKID (rej. 506/75)
24 Jul 1975 rej. 506/75 (M)
BELIA (PKR.O-XLVII-13752)
21 Sep 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13752 (F)
CZORT z Mursacichie WW'82
15 Jul 1978 VDH 791802 imp.PL (M)
Misiek (PKR.O-LVII-16099)
27 Sep 1973
PKR.O-LVII-16099 (M)
 
Gawra (PKR.O-XLVII-13751)
21 Sep 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13751 (F)
CAJA (PKR.O-LXVII-18629)
20 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18629 (F)
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII (F)
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356 (M)
BELA (KW.T-III-89/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-89/XXVIII (F)
Limba (rej. 507/75)
12 Sep 1975 rej. 507/75 (F)
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133 (M)
FIRN (NHSB 702736)
25 Oct 1973 NHSB 0702736 imp.PL (M)
DAKA (NHSB 830182)
11 May 1974 NHSB 0830182 imp.PL (F)
Kierdel Gazda Kurnicki
22 Mar 1976 NHSB 0950200 imp.PL (F)
Iza (KW.T-III-164/XXVIII)
01 Aug 1979 KW.T-III-164/XXVIII (F)
ANTOŁEK Gazda Kuznicki
01 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29129 (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LIX-16644)
07 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LIX-16644 imp.PL (F)
Lawina Kochasia Gazda Kuznicki
01 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24579 (F)
Kumoska (NHSB 830218)
12 Sep 1975 NHSB 0830218 imp.PL (F)
CISNA Tatrzanski Ring
15 Sep 1976 PKR.O-LXXVI-20807 (F)
CZIKA (NHSB 1050092)
20 Jun 1976 NHSB 1050092 imp.PL (F)
Kumoter (NHSB 895346)
12 Sep 1975 NHSB 0895356 imp.PL (M)
Krokus (PKR.O-LXV-18053)
12 Sep 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18053 (M)
ZWYRNY (Juhas x Dana)
18 Apr 1976 (M)
LIMBA (KW.T-III-150/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-150/XXVIII (F)
DULKA (KW.T-III-158/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-158/XXVIII (F)
DOLKA (PKR.O-LIII-15901/15101)
02 Aug 1972
PKR.O-LIII-15901/15101 (F)
Gazda (PKR.O-LVII-16098)
01 May 1974 PKR.O-LVII-16098 (M)
BRUSEK (PKR.O-LXV-18095)
05 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18095 (M)
GROM (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12357 (M)
GROT (PKR.O-XXVII-13753)
06 Sep 1972 PKR.O-XXVII-13753 (M)
TURNIA z Harendy
01 Apr 1973 rej. 367/73 (F)
ROGATO Watra
01 Apr 1973 PKR.O-LI-14686 (F)
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15100 (F)
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII (M)
DUDY (NHSB 895943)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0895943 imp.PL (M)
DOLKA (NHSB 920958)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920958 (F)
Tanja (NHSB 920957)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920957 (F)
Sacha (NHSB 920956)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920956 (F)
Kazan (NHSB 920955)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920955 (M)
Max (NHSB 920954)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920954 (M)
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-126/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-126/XXVIII (F)
GRONIA (PKR.O-XCII-24860)
17 May 1978 PKR.O-XCII-24860 (F)
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
Magura (PKR.O-LIII-15099)
20 Jul 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15099 (F)
Limba (rej. 507/75)
12 Sep 1975 rej. 507/75 (F)
Kumoska (NHSB 830218)
12 Sep 1975 NHSB 0830218 imp.PL (F)
Kumoter (NHSB 895346)
12 Sep 1975 NHSB 0895356 imp.PL (M)
Krokus (PKR.O-LXV-18053)
12 Sep 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18053 (M)
GÓRA (KW.T-I-210/XXVIII)
28 Mar 1972
KW.T-I-210/XXVIII (F)
DAKA (NHSB 830182)
11 May 1974 NHSB 0830182 imp.PL (F)
BELLA III (PKR.O-LXVI-18313)
04 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVI-18313 (F)
LESNA (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII (F)
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133 (M)
ATMA z Liptoków
PKR.O-LXXXV-23051 imp.PL (F)
ANTOŁEK z Liptoków
PKR.O-LXXXIII-22673 (M)
BELCIA Bukowińska Drużba
KW.T-III-153/XXVIII (F)
Miśka II Gazda Kuznicki
20 Jul 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15098 (F)
REPCIU Gazda Kuznicki
06 Apr 1978 KW.T-III-101/XXVIII (M)
Gratka (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24014)
06 Apr 1978 PKR.O-LXXXIX-24014 (F)
DAMA (KW.T-II-75/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-75/XXVIII (F)
TURNICZKA (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977 KW.T-III-96/XXVIII (F)
TRAPEZ (PKR.O-CXI-29127)
29 May 1977 PKR.O-CXI-29127 (M)
Gwara (SHSB 273388)
28 Sep 1973
SHSB 273388 imp.PL (F)
CORA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278506 (F)
COLINA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278505 (F)
CITA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278504 (F)
CHICO von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278503 (M)
CASAR von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278502 (M)
TURNIA (PKR.O-LXXXI-22163)

PKR.O-LXXXI-22163 (F)
Gronik (PKR.O-CXV-30127)
06 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CXV-30127 (M)
LUPTOK od Rumancorza
05 Oct 1983 NHSB 1400285 imp.PL (M)
Gorolik (PKR.O-CXV-30128)
06 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CXV-30128 (M)
OSTROS (KW.T-I-315/XXVIII)
17 May 1971
KW.T-I-315/XXVIII (M)
LIMBA spod Turni
10 Oct 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18711 (F)
Gonca (NHSB 1050244)
04 Nov 1978 NHSB 1050244 imp.PL (F)
BELCIA Bukowińska Drużba
KW.T-III-153/XXVIII (F)
GNIEWNA (KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-13/XXVIII (F)
Leluja (PKR.O-LXVII-18712)
10 Oct 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18712 (F)
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973
KW.T-II-35/XXVIII (F)
ADA (PKR.O-LXXI-19602)
15 Sep 1975 PKR.O-LXXI-19602 (F)
BELA (KW.T-III-36/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-36/XXVIII (F)
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18630 (M)
DAMA (PKR.O-LXVII-18631)
01 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18631 (F)
PUTNIA (PKR.O-XCI-24418)
PKR.O-XCI-24418 (F)
PAZIA (PKR.O-LXXIX-21506)
PKR.O-LXXIX-21506 (F)
Holna (PKR.O-CXVII-30544)
02 Jan 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30544 (F)
KORA Raba
12 Feb 1973
PKR O-14662 (F)
RAMZES Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jul 1982 PKR.O-CLV-39441 (M)
CERTA Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jun 1975 PKR O-17720 (F)
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314 (M)

BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20201 (M)
DUNAJ (unknown05 BielikxSkorusa)
01 Apr 1975 (M)
DUNAJ z Jesionówki
15 Mar 1978 KW.T-III-146/XXVIII (M)
Gazda (PKR.O-LVII-16098)
01 May 1974 PKR.O-LVII-16098 (M)
GRATKA (PKR.O-LXXII-19855)
PKR.O-LXXII-19855 (F)
Tarka ze Spyrkówki
11 Sep 1978 PKR.O-CXVII-30526 (F)
DOLUSIA (KW.T-II-76/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-76/XXVIII (F)
WATRA (KW.T-II-57/XXVIII)
01 Apr 1975 KW.T-II-57/XXVIII (F)
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)
PKR.O-LXXIV-20270 (F)
ZETA LEDY WW'81
07 Apr 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29115 (F)
ZORZA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
06 Jun 1978 PKR.O-XCL-24607 (F)
BRUSEK (PKR.O-LXV-18095)
05 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18095 (M)
Turkot ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978 imp.PL (M)
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975 KW.T-III-173/XXVIII (F)
Goral (PKR O-36706)
03 Apr 1980 PKR.O-CXLIII-36706) imp.PL (M)
PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979 KW.T-III-130/XXVIII (M)
Goral (NHSB 1099523)
06 Jun 1978 NHSB 1099523 imp.PL (M)
BACULA (NHSB 1150849)
29 Apr 1978 NHSB 1150849 imp.PL (F)
Klin (PKR.O-LXII-17275)
18 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LXII-17275 (M)
Kobra (PKR.O-LXII-17276)
18 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LXII-17276 (M)
Psioreczka Pod Losiowkami
22 Feb 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24449 (F)
Misiek (Bielik x Saba)
07 Apr 1979 (M)
TRAP ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978 LOF 000003 imp.PL (M)
DUNAJ (KW.T-III-57)
KW.T-III-57/XXVIII (M)
DZIUNKA (rej. 359/72)
15 Oct 1972
rej. 359/72 (F)
 
LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503 (M)
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976 KW.T-III-144/XXVIII (M)
DUMKA (NHSB 765324)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0765324 imp.PL (F)
 
Osa (PKR.O-LIX-16678)
08 Nov 1974
PKR.O-LIX-16678 (F)
 
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL (M)

WANTA (PKR.O-LXV-18047)
19 May 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18047 (F)
WATRA (PKR.O-LXV-18046)
19 May 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18046 (F)
Goerek Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023220 (M)
Jolka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144313 (F)
Iljanna Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137779 (F)
DUNKA (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975 PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
ILIJSON Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137782 (F)
Harfo Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064540 (M)
GOERAL Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 SHSB 311840 imp.NL (M)
Gim Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023225 (F)
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137781 (F)
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
IASZA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137777 (F)
Goeralik Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023218 (M)
Gwanda Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023224 (F)
Goeralka Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023223 (F)
Galko Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023221 (M)
Gar Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023219 (M)
BARTEC (NHSB 1054529)
23 Apr 1979 NHSB 1054529 (M)
Herouschka Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064544 (F)
Halny Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064543 (F)
Horvick Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064542 (M)
Hgibsy Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064541 (M)
Halby Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064539 (M)
Hawas (NHSB 1054530)
23 Apr 1979 NHSB 1054530 (M)
BYLICA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103835 (F)
BACUSCA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103834 (F)
BASZKA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103833 (F)
Jucha Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144315 (F)
Juchalska Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144314 (F)
Jovanka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144312 (F)
Janoeschka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144311 (F)
Joskow Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144310 (M)
Jury Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144309 (M)
Joep Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144308 (M)
Joschko Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 ZB 0077 imp.NL (M)
Izawtra Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137780 (F)
Iflora Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137778 (F)
Ibaca Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137774 (M)
Izawrat Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137773 (M)
Irezanwar Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137772 (M)
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)
PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
Iboris Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137776 (M)
CYJAS (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977 PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
AINUK von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781804 (M)
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
ANJUTKA von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781808 (F)
Iwan Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137775 (M)
BIALA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103832 (F)
SKORUSA (PKR.O-XLVII-13749)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13749 (F)
DUNAJ (unknown05 BielikxSkorusa)
01 Apr 1975 (M)
WATRA (KW.T-II-57/XXVIII)
01 Apr 1975 KW.T-II-57/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975 KW.T-III-173/XXVIII (F)
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392 (F)
GROTA z Kotelnicy
24 Aug 1975 PKR.O-IXVIII-18939 (F)
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853 (M)
CORALE (NHSB 895395)
15 Sep 1975
NHSB 0895395 imp.PL (F)
 
SKAŁKA (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973
KW.T-II-19/XXVIII (F)
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974 KW.T-II-42/XXVIII (F)
Osika (NHSB 895944)
08 Nov 1974
NHSB 0895944 imp.PL (F)
DOLKA (NHSB 920958)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920958 (F)
Tanja (NHSB 920957)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920957 (F)
Sacha (NHSB 920956)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920956 (F)
Kazan (NHSB 920955)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920955 (M)
Max (NHSB 920954)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920954 (M)
ALPINA (PKR.O-14810)

PKR.O-LI-14810 (F)
GRATKA (PKR.O-LXXII-19855)
PKR.O-LXXII-19855 (F)
Pazerna (PKR.O-LXXVII-21155)

PKR.O-LXXVII-21155 (F)
Lutnia (PKR.O-CIII-27336)
28 Apr 1979 PKR.O-CIII-27336 imp.PL (F)
Limba Kacmorka
05 Mar 1987 KW.T-IV-42/XXVIII (F)
Goralka Spod Szczytow
15 Sep 1975
PKR O-17770 (F)
 
BUĆKO (PKR.O-LIII-15097)
15 Jul 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15097 (M)
 
Mis (PKR.O-LIX-16672)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LIX-16672 (M)
 
Orzel (PKR.O-LIX-16676)
08 Nov 1974
PKR.O-LIX-16676 (M)
 
Oblaz (PKR.O-LIX-16677)
08 Nov 1974
PKR.O-LIX-16677 (M)
 
TURNIA (KW.T-II-72/XXVIII)
25 Apr 1974
KW.T-II-72/XXVIII (F)
 
Skarpa (rej. 512/75)
12 Aug 1975
rej. 512/75 (F)
 
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-270/XXVII (F)
PO II BACA

KW.T-III-201/XXVIII (M)
ZYTNIA Slavia
09 Dec 1982 KW.T-IV-60/XXVIII (F)
SABA (KW.T-II-118/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-118/XXVIII (F)
BRYNDZA (KW.T-III-221/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-221/XXVIII (F)
DUNAJ z Jesionówki
15 Mar 1978 KW.T-III-146/XXVIII (M)
ZETA LEDY WW'81
07 Apr 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29115 (F)
Goral (PKR O-36706)
03 Apr 1980 PKR.O-CXLIII-36706) imp.PL (M)
Misiek (Bielik x Saba)
07 Apr 1979 (M)
DUNAJ (KW.T-III-57)
KW.T-III-57/XXVIII (M)
Limba (KW.T-III-33/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
KW.T-III-33/XXVIII (F)
GRONIK (PKR O-23455)
PKR O-23455 (M)
Klon (NHSB 1149800)
10 Jun 1980 NHSB 1149800 imp.PL (M)
Sabrina (Bartek x Limba)
10 Jun 1980 (F)
SLONKO (PKR.O-LXXII-19862 & KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
PKR.O-LXXII-19862 (F)
HALA (PKR.O-LXXII-19861)
PKR.O-LXXII-19861 (F)
Lasek z Rusinowej Polany
26 Feb 1977 SHSB 298775 (M)
BARTEK z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36 (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LIX-16644)
07 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LIX-16644 imp.PL (F)
Luśnia z Rusinowej Polany
26 Feb 1977 NHSB 1000692 imp.PL (F)
TATRA (KW.T-II-58/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-58/XXVIII (F)
BAJKA Spod Krzesanych Skal
PKR.O-LXXIX-21647 (F)
BODA Spod Krzesanych Skal
KW.T-III-34/XXVIII (F)
SIUTA (BELA) (PKR.O-LXXVI-20796)
PKR.O-LXXVI-20796 (F)
BUĆKA Spod Krzesanych Skal
PKR.O-LXXXV-23064 (F)
BESKID (rej. 506/75)
24 Jul 1975 rej. 506/75 (M)
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201 (M)

Limba z Gliczarowo
04 Jun 1978 KW.T-III-170/XXVIII (F)
PUTNIA (PKR.O-XCI-24418)
PKR.O-XCI-24418 (F)
PAZIA (PKR.O-LXXIX-21506)
PKR.O-LXXIX-21506 (F)
BADULA (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977 KW.T-III-32/XXVIII (F)
CZORT (KW.T-II-120/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-120/XXVIII (M)
MODRA (NHSB 1150933)
16 Dec 1979 NHSB 1150933 imp.PL (F)
CYBUCH (KW.T-II-122/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-122/XXVIII (M)
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977 PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
Miśka z Kasprowego
16 Dec 1979 NHSB 1150544 imp.PL (F)
DABEK (PKR.O-CIV-27786)
09 Sep 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27786 (M)
URODA (KW.T-III-119/XXVIII)
10 Apr 1978 KW.T-III-119/XXVIII (F)
TURNICZKA (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977 KW.T-III-96/XXVIII (F)
TRAPEZ (PKR.O-CXI-29127)
29 May 1977 PKR.O-CXI-29127 (M)
LIMBA Dunajecka Gazdowka
KWT ?-97 (F)
BYSTRY (PKR.O-CXLI-36033)
16 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLI-36033 (M)
DORA (PKR.O-CXXI-31653)
09 Sep 1979 PKR.O-CXXI-31653 (F)
Mila z Hali Jaworzynka
16 Dec 1979 PKR.O-CVIII-28537 (F)
REDZIA (KW.T-I-296/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-296/XXVIII (F)
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17882 (M)
DONKA (KW.T-III-159/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-159/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA Orla Perc
KW.T-III-125/XXVIII (F)
DULKA (KW.T-III-158/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-158/XXVIII (F)
GROTA z Kotelnicy
24 Aug 1975 PKR.O-IXVIII-18939 (F)
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853 (M)
WIDOK (PKR.O-LVIII-18732)
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LVIII-18732 (M)
 
CH.LU WANTULA (NHSB 783409)
25 Aug 1974
NHSB 0783409 imp.PL (F)

BYLICA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103835 (F)
BACUSCA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103834 (F)
BASZKA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103833 (F)
KRYWAN van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897347 (M)
WUNDASZ van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897346 (M)
WERONKA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897349 (F)
TATOSCH van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897345 (M)
WIZA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897348 (F)
WUNDA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897351 (F)
Kamouschka van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897352 (F)
Tatsjana van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897350 (F)
BIALA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103832 (F)
WEREDA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17883 (F)
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII (F)
WROTKA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
NHSB 0799520 imp.PL (F)
 
ZBÓJNIK (KW.T-I-46/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-46/XXVIII (M)
DOLNA (KW.T-III-85/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-85/XXVIII (F)
MODRA (NHSB 1150933)
16 Dec 1979 NHSB 1150933 imp.PL (F)
Miśka z Kasprowego
16 Dec 1979 NHSB 1150544 imp.PL (F)
Mila z Hali Jaworzynka
16 Dec 1979 PKR.O-CVIII-28537 (F)
TURNIA (rej. 313/71)
27 Sep 1971
rej. 313/71 (F)
 
ORLA (KW.T-I-175/XXVIII)
17 Apr 1971
KW.T-I-175/XXVIII (F)
DOLINKA z Bańskiej Górnej

KW.T-IV-16/XXVIII (F)
TITKA z Bańskiej Górnej
28 Nov 1989 (F)
TURNIA z Bańskiej Górnej
28 Nov 1989 PKR.I-XLII-8568 (F)
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-132/XXVIII (F)
WATRA (KW.T-III-225/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-225/XXVIII (F)
WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII (M)
WANTA (PKR.O-LXV-18047)
19 May 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18047 (F)
Tarka ze Spyrkówki
11 Sep 1978 PKR.O-CXVII-30526 (F)
Turkot ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978 imp.PL (M)
TRAP ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978 LOF 000003 imp.PL (M)
WATRA (PKR.O-LXV-18046)
19 May 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18046 (F)
 
MISIU (NHSB 576345)
14 Jul 1971
NHSB 0576345 imp.PL (M)
   
BACA (KW.T-I-49/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-49/XXVIII (M)
GONKA (KW.T-I-203/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-203/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA (KW.T-I-46/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-46/XXVIII (F)
WATRA (KWT I-14)

KWT I-14 (F)
 
TATRA-JORKA (ZB15)
02 Nov 1971
ZB 0015 imp.PL (F)
   
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII (M)

BAJKA Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXIX-21647 (F)
ALPINA Spod Krzesanych Skal
PKR.O-LXXXIII-22676 (F)
DOLA (KW.T-I-257/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-257/XXVIII (F)
KORA Raba
12 Feb 1973 PKR O-14662 (F)
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-127/XXVIII (F)
LESNA (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII (F)
LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LVIII-16503 (M)
BAJOK spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
BIELINKA spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
BESKID (PKR.O-XCV-25452)
PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
Mrozna (KW.T-I-77/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1969
KW.T-I-77/XXVIII (F)
GÓRA (KW.T-I-210/XXVIII)
28 Mar 1972 KW.T-I-210/XXVIII (F)
Gradka (KW.T-III-161/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1978 KW.T-III-161/XXVIII (F)
GŁADKA (PKR.O-CXVII-30552)
25 Oct 1978 PKR.O-CXVII-30552 (F)
Golica z Olczyskiego Potoku
25 Oct 1978 PKR.O-CIV-27801 (F)
JODŁA (PKR.O-XLI-12354)

PKR.O-XLI-12354 (F)
GROT (PKR.O-XXVII-13753)
06 Sep 1972 PKR.O-XXVII-13753 (M)
BODA Spod Krzesanych Skal

KW.T-III-34/XXVIII (F)
SERDOK (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017)
PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017 (M)
WANTA (PKR.O-LXII-17273)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LXII-17273 (F)
WILGA Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30549 (F)
WROTKA Pod Reglami
05 Nov 1977 PKR.O-LXXXV-23456 (F)
WULKAN Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 (M)
SIUTA (BELA) (PKR.O-LXXVI-20796)

PKR.O-LXXVI-20796 (F)
BRUZDA (PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799)
15 Apr 1977 PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799 (F)
BORUTA (NHSB 999686)
15 Apr 1977 NHSB 0999686 imp.PL (F)
BUĆKA Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXXV-23064 (F)
TURNICZKA (PKR.O-CXLIV-36845)
18 May 1981 PKR.O-CXLIV-36845 (F)
LIMBA Dunajecka Gazdowka
KWT ?-97 (F)
DUNAJECKA z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979 NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)
PANICZ Dunajecka Gazdowka
18 Oct 1979 NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)
PALANT-HULTAJ z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979 ÖHZB OP 014 (M)
Tarka z Groty Janosika
18 May 1981 PKR.O-CXLIV-36884 (F)
GRAPA (KW.T-I-37/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-37/XXVIII (F)
DUDY (NHSB 895943)
03 Nov 1974 NHSB 0895943 imp.PL (M)
DAMA (KW.T-II-75/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-75/XXVIII (F)
DUMKA (NHSB 765324)
03 Nov 1974 NHSB 0765324 imp.PL (F)
DOLINA (ZB 0022)
10 Jun 1973 ZB 0022 (F)
Limba (KW.T-I-232/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-232/XXVIII (F)
 
Halna (KW.T-I-35)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-35/XXVIII (F)
Gwara (SHSB 273388)
28 Sep 1973 SHSB 273388 imp.PL (F)
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII (F)
DZIUNKA (rej. 359/72)
15 Oct 1972 rej. 359/72 (F)
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972 NHSB 0950388 imp.PL (M)
SKORUSA (PKR.O-XLVII-13749)
15 Oct 1972 PKR.O-XLVII-13749 (F)
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972 PKR.O-L-14392 (F)
BUĆKO (PKR.O-LIII-15097)
15 Jul 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15097 (M)
Mis (PKR.O-LIX-16672)
15 Oct 1972 PKR.O-LIX-16672 (M)
TURNIA (KW.T-II-72/XXVIII)
25 Apr 1974 KW.T-II-72/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA spod Turni
10 Oct 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18711 (F)
Leluja (PKR.O-LXVII-18712)
10 Oct 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18712 (F)
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII (F)
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-126/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-126/XXVIII (F)
DUNKA (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975 PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)
PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
WARTA (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-102/XXVIII (F)
PYSZNY spod Szozytów
PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576 (M)

ARAESCHKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'76
16 Dec 1972 NHSB 0654772 (F)
ANGEL dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995601 (F)
ORNAK van Jurkow
16 May 1971 NHSB 0551670-G2 (M)
VASCO (NHSB 764117)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764117 (M)
FIRN Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976 NHSB 0867125 (M)
AMOR dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995598 (M)
ABYSTRA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972 NHSB 0654771 (F)
CIB FUULKA Chata Tatrowa WW'77
17 Jan 1976 NHSB 0867127 (F)
BYSTRA van Jurkow
16 May 1971 NHSB 0551675-G2 (F)
WIERNA van Jurkow
16 May 1971 NHSB 0551673-G2 (F)
ZBOJ van Jurkow
16 May 1971 NHSB 0551671-G2 (M)
JUHAS van Jurkow
16 May 1971 NHSB 0551672-G2 (M)
GORA van Jurkow
16 May 1971 NHSB 0551676-G2 (F)
WENDY (NHSB 764120)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764120 (F)
Mischa (NHSB 764119)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764119 (F)
Roan (NHSB 764118)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764118 (F)
CZERWINSKA Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974 NHSB 0787080 (F)
CZYRANA Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974 NHSB 0787079 (F)
KASIMIR van Jurkow
16 May 1971 NHSB 0551669-G2 (M)
ARFO dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995597 (M)
ASCHA dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995596 (M)
ANKIE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 SHSB 306042 imp.NL (F)
ANGELIQUE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 SHSB 306041 imp.NL (F)
YANOUCHKA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1974 NHSB 0999649 imp.BE (F)
FLORA Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976 NHSB 0867126 (F)
ASTREA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972 NHSB 0654770 (F)
AWABDA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972 NHSB 0654769 (F)
VUSTOR van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972 ALSH 20234 (M)
VALENCA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0704907-G1 imp.BE (F)
VLODEK v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0611841-G1 imp.BE (M)
VYTHSARTH v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0621322-G1 imp.BE (M)
ARKAS Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972 NHSB 0654767 (M)
ARKO Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972 NHSB 0654768 (M)
ZABA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1975 ALSH 25177 (F)
VUSKA van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972 ALSH 20233 (M)
VATRA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0632355-G1 imp.BE (F)
VERNI van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972 ALSH 20235 (F)
Ulga v.h. Goralenhof
11 Jan 1971 ALSH 18293 (F)
PIRAT (PKR.O-LIII-15107)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LIII-15107 (M)
 
BESKID (rej. 506/75)
24 Jul 1975
rej. 506/75 (M)
 
GIEWONT (KW.T-I-42/XXVIII)
20 Jul 1967
KW.T-I-42/XXVIII (M)
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356 (M)
BELA (KW.T-III-89/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-89/XXVIII (F)
Limba (rej. 507/75)
12 Sep 1975 rej. 507/75 (F)
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133 (M)
FIRN (NHSB 702736)
25 Oct 1973 NHSB 0702736 imp.PL (M)
DAKA (NHSB 830182)
11 May 1974 NHSB 0830182 imp.PL (F)
Kierdel Gazda Kurnicki
22 Mar 1976 NHSB 0950200 imp.PL (F)
Iza (KW.T-III-164/XXVIII)
01 Aug 1979 KW.T-III-164/XXVIII (F)
ANTOŁEK Gazda Kuznicki
01 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29129 (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LIX-16644)
07 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LIX-16644 imp.PL (F)
Lawina Kochasia Gazda Kuznicki
01 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24579 (F)
Kumoska (NHSB 830218)
12 Sep 1975 NHSB 0830218 imp.PL (F)
CISNA Tatrzanski Ring
15 Sep 1976 PKR.O-LXXVI-20807 (F)
CZIKA (NHSB 1050092)
20 Jun 1976 NHSB 1050092 imp.PL (F)
Kumoter (NHSB 895346)
12 Sep 1975 NHSB 0895356 imp.PL (M)
Krokus (PKR.O-LXV-18053)
12 Sep 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18053 (M)
ZWYRNY (Juhas x Dana)
18 Apr 1976 (M)
DOLKA (PKR.O-LIII-15901/15101)
02 Aug 1972
PKR.O-LIII-15901/15101 (F)
Gazda (PKR.O-LVII-16098)
01 May 1974 PKR.O-LVII-16098 (M)
BRUSEK (PKR.O-LXV-18095)
05 Apr 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18095 (M)
ŚWARNA (KW.T-I-283/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1972
KW.T-I-283/XXVIII (F)
Kierdel Gazda Kurnicki
22 Mar 1976 NHSB 0950200 imp.PL (F)
Iza (KW.T-III-164/XXVIII)
01 Aug 1979 KW.T-III-164/XXVIII (F)
ANTOŁEK Gazda Kuznicki
01 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29129 (M)
Lawina Kochasia Gazda Kuznicki
01 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24579 (F)
GROM (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12357 (M)
GROT (PKR.O-XXVII-13753)
06 Sep 1972 PKR.O-XXVII-13753 (M)
TURNIA z Harendy
01 Apr 1973 rej. 367/73 (F)
ROGATO Watra
01 Apr 1973 PKR.O-LI-14686 (F)
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15100 (F)
GORALKA (NHSB 647682)
14 Jul 1972
NHSB 0647682-G1 imp.PL (F)
 
DANA (KW.T-I-302/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1970
KW.T-I-302/XXVIII (F)
Magura (PKR.O-LIII-15099)
20 Jul 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15099 (F)
Miśka II Gazda Kuznicki
20 Jul 1973 PKR.O-LIII-15098 (F)
ZWYRNY (Juhas x Dana)
18 Apr 1976 (M)
WATRA (Dunaj x Dolina)
15 Apr 1968
(F)
   
MULDA (KW.T-I-32)

KW.T-I-32/XXVIII (F)
BOSIA (PKR.O-14379)
15 Jul 1973
PKR.O-L-14379 imp.PL (F)
 
BAJKA (NHSB 716089)
15 Jul 1973
NHSB 0716089 imp.PL (F)
 
SARNA z Obrochtowki
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-73/XXVIII imp.PL (F)
URFO v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
SHSB 273387 imp.BE (M)
CORA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278506 (F)
COLINA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278505 (F)
CITA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278504 (F)
CHICO von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278503 (M)
CASAR von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278502 (M)
DUCA Pirate Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787082 (M)
XABI v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973 NHSB 0725812 imp.BE (F)
XINGU v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973 ALSH 22330 (M)
DALINA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787085 (F)
DALIDA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787084 (F)
DRUSCHKI Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787083 (M)
DUNAJ Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787081 (M)
AMOR d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809370 (M)
ARGUS d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809368 (M)
ARKO d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809369 (M)
DARISCHKA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787085 (F)
ASTRA d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809367 (M)
APHRODITE d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809371 (F)
CAPY du Longet
23 Dec 1981 SHSB 346801 (M)
UXEL v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
NHSB 0566444-G2 imp.BE (M)
 
USCHME v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
NHSB 0559357-G2 imp.BE (F)
VASCO (NHSB 764117)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764117 (M)
WENDY (NHSB 764120)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764120 (F)
Mischa (NHSB 764119)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764119 (F)
Roan (NHSB 764118)
25 May 1974 NHSB 0764118 (F)
URANA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
NHSB 0559265-G2 imp.BE (F)
 
MIS-BARTEK
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-44/XXVIII (M)

HALA (PKR.O-LXXII-19861)

PKR.O-LXXII-19861 (F)
MORENA z Liptoków (PKR.O-30551)
09 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30551 (F)
MNICH (DKK09490/89)
09 May 1980 DKK 09490/89 (M)
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII (M)

Loska-Bella Orla Perc
07 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27791 (F)
ALPINA Spod Krzesanych Skal
PKR.O-LXXXIII-22676 (F)
Lasek z Rusinowej Polany
26 Feb 1977 SHSB 298775 (M)
LIMBUR Orla Perc
07 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVII-28313 (M)
BRUZDA (PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799)
15 Apr 1977 PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799 (F)
BASTA z Oberconiówki
03 May 1978 NHSB 1099868 imp.PL (F)
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977 PKR.O-LXXII-21135 (F)
BASETLA-BELA z Chaty Goralskiej
10 Jan 1979 PKR.O-CXI-27293 (F)
KLEPAC z Liptokow
30 Jun 1979 DKK 12592/80 imp.PL (M)
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981 (M)
BORUTA (NHSB 999686)
15 Apr 1977 NHSB 0999686 imp.PL (F)
Lotna Orla Perc
07 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27789 (F)
DOLA (LHP 15)
LHP 15 (F)
DUNAJECKA z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979 NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)
AZA z Dolnej Wsi
10 Mar 1980 (F)
Luśnia z Rusinowej Polany
26 Feb 1977 NHSB 1000692 imp.PL (F)
CZORT z Mursacichie WW'82
15 Jul 1978 VDH 791802 imp.PL (M)
BUTOR (PKR.O-CVI-28289)
17 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28289 (M)
PANICZ Dunajecka Gazdowka
18 Oct 1979 NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)
PALANT-HULTAJ z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979 ÖHZB OP 014 (M)
ALPINA (PKR.O-LXXXIII-22676)
15 Jul 1979 PKR.O-LXXXIII-22676 (F)
DOLA (PKR.O-CII-27325)
04 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CII-27325 (F)
DORA (PKR.O-CVIII-28662)
04 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVIII-28662 (F)
Janosik Gazda Tatrzanskich Wierchow
25 Sep 1974
PKR.O-LXV-18045 (M)

ATMA z Liptoków
PKR.O-LXXXV-23051 imp.PL (F)
ANTOŁEK z Liptoków
PKR.O-LXXXIII-22673 (M)
BYRKOK (PKR.O-LVII-15855)
24 Jun 1974
PKR.O-LVII-15855 (M)
 
Jedla (KW.T-I-41/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-41/XXVIII (F)
   
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.230.154.129. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2020