Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Reverse pedigree of:
DUNAJEK (KWT I-183)
(M) , KWT I-183,
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-21/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA III (KW.T-I-18/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-18/XXVIII (F)
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-195/XXVIII) (Barus)

KW.T-I-195/XXVIII (M)
BELL (ZB13)
12 Mar 1972
ZB 0013 imp.PL (M)
AMIRA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0021 (F)
AFRA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 ZB 0042 (F)
ANDER vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
ANJEK vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
ASKO vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
AURICA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (F)
BENITA vom Morskie Oko
30 Jun 1979 (F)
ASSJA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0019 (F)
 
ARON vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0017 (M)
 
ASCO vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0016 (M)
 
ASSAN vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0018 (M)
 
ARIETT vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0020 (F)
 
WANTA (ZB12)
12 Mar 1972
ZB 0012 imp.PL (F)
AMIRA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0021 (F)
AFRA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 ZB 0042 (F)
ANDER vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
ANJEK vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
ASKO vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
AURICA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (F)
BENITA vom Morskie Oko
30 Jun 1979 (F)
BARA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977
(F)
AMBRA vom Usadell
11 Jul 1979 ZB 0054 (F)
ACHAT vom Usadell
11 Jul 1979 (M)
AMIRA vom Usadell
11 Jul 1979 (F)
ANDROS vom Usadell
11 Jul 1979 (M)
AZURRO vom Usadell
11 Jul 1979 (M)
ANN vom Usadell
11 Jul 1979 (F)
BELLINDA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977
(F)
BOY vom Gersdofer Grund
22 Jun 1980 ZB 0061 (M)
ACHAT vom Gersdorfer Grund
13 Jun 1979 (M)
AFRA vom Gersdorfer Grund
13 Jun 1979 (F)
AGGI vom Gersdorfer Grund
13 Jun 1979 (F)
ALF vom Gersdorfer Grund
13 Jun 1979 (M)
ANKA vom Gersdorfer Grund
13 Jun 1979 (F)
ARKO vom Gersdorfer Grund
13 Jun 1979 (M)
BARRY vom Gersdorfer Grund
22 Jun 1980 (M)
BASCO vom Gersdorfer Grund
22 Jun 1980 (M)
BEAUTY vom Gersdorfer Grund
22 Jun 1980 (F)
BRITTA vom Gersdorfer Grund
22 Jun 1980 (F)
ASSJA vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0019 (F)
 
ARON vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0017 (M)
 
ASCO vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0016 (M)
 
ASSAN vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0018 (M)
 
ARIETT vom Vogtlandsee
17 Jul 1974
ZB 0020 (F)
 
BELLA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977
(F)
 
BARRY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977
(M)
 
BELL vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977
(M)
 
BERY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977
(F)
 
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972
KW.T-II-21/XXVIII (M)

DABRÓWKA (PKR.O-XCV-22453)
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCV-22453 imp.PL (F)
ISABELLE (LOF 000015)
02 May 1984 LOF 000015/6 imp.BE (F)
ELIGA (ALSH 30328)
14 Sep 1980 ALSH 30328 (F)
EGLANTINE (LOSH 439675)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439675 (F)
ERDOV (LOSH 439674)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439674 (M)
EOLEK (LOSH 439673)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439673 (M)
EMIGRAND (LOSH 439672)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439672 (M)
ELZBIETA (LOSH 439677)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439677 (F)
ELIDIA (LOSH 439676)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439676 (F)
EVE (LOSH 439679)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439679 (F)
EMILIE (LOSH 439678)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439678 (F)
litter Bulgajewska 05
25 Oct 1982
AZA (KW.T-IV-2/XXVIII)
16 Jul 1983
KW.T-IV-2/XXVIII (F)
GAJA spod Siarkowej Górki
25 Jun 1985 KW.T-IV-26/XXVIII (F)
GWIAZDA Spod Siarkowej Gorki
25 Jun 1985 KW.T-IV-24/XXVIII (F)
HRUBA (KW.T-II-101/XXVIII)
26 Nov 1975
KW.T-II-101/XXVIII (F)
BACIAR (PKR.O-CIII-27334)
16 Nov 1978 PKR.O-CIII-27334 (M)
BARTEK (rej. 776/XXVIII/78)
16 Nov 1978 rej. 776/XXVIII/78 imp.PL (M)
DOLINKA z Bańskiej Górnej

KW.T-IV-16/XXVIII (F)
TITKA z Bańskiej Górnej
28 Nov 1989 (F)
TURNIA z Bańskiej Górnej
28 Nov 1989 PKR.I-XLII-8568 (F)
DEMA (NHSB 1000647)
25 Jul 1977
NHSB 1000647 imp.PL (F)
 
BACEK (PKR.O-LXXXV-23171)
04 Aug 1977
PKR.O-LXXXV-23171 (M)
AKRA Rogalinski Legi
13 Jul 1979 NHSB 1125898 imp.PL (F)
ABJES Rogalinski Legi
13 Jul 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28089 (F)
ABEL Rogalinski Legi
13 Jul 1979 PKR.O-CVII-28312 (M)
DOLA (KW.T-II-117/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-117/XXVIII (F)
BACULA (NHSB 1150849)
29 Apr 1978 NHSB 1150849 imp.PL (F)
BANDZIA (KW.T-II-132/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-132/XXVIII (F)
WATRA (KW.T-III-225/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-225/XXVIII (F)
WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII (M)
BUĆKA (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24126)
04 Aug 1977
PKR.O-LXXXIX-24126 (F)
BECZKA (PKR.O-CII-28848)
17 Nov 1979 PKR.O-CII-28848 (F)
STOKROT spod Wojnarowego Uplazu
PKR.O-CXXXII-34001 imp.PL (M)
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17882 (M)
DULKA (KW.T-III-158/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-158/XXVIII (F)
GROTA z Kotelnicy
24 Aug 1975 PKR.O-IXVIII-18939 (F)
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853 (M)
DONKA (KW.T-III-159/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-159/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA Orla Perc
KW.T-III-125/XXVIII (F)
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki

KW.T-III-107/XXVIII (F)
HARDY ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXVIII-48213 (M)
HYRNA ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 (F)
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214 (M)
WERKA (NHSB 1200515)
08 Apr 1979
NHSB 1200515 imp.PL (F)
 
WIDOK (PKR.O-LVIII-18732)
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LVIII-18732 (M)
 
BYSTRA (PKR.O-LXXXI-22160)
04 Aug 1977
PKR.O-LXXXI-22160 (F)
ŚNIEŻKA z Liptoków
10 Oct 1978 PKR.O-XCV-25491 (F)
CH.LU WANTULA (NHSB 783409)
25 Aug 1974
NHSB 0783409 imp.PL (F)

BYLICA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103835 (F)
BACUSCA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103834 (F)
BASZKA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103833 (F)
KRYWAN van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897347 (M)
WUNDASZ van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897346 (M)
WERONKA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897349 (F)
TATOSCH van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897345 (M)
WIZA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897348 (F)
WUNDA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897351 (F)
KAMOUSCHKA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897352 (F)
TATSJANA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897350 (F)
BIALA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103832 (F)
WEREDA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
PKR.O-LXIV-17883 (F)
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII (F)
DOBROCHNA spod Krzesanych Skal
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCII-24871 (F)
 
WROTKA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974
NHSB 0799520 imp.PL (F)
 
BORA (KW.T-II-69/XXVIII)
27 Mar 1976
KW.T-II-69/XXVIII (F)
 
BACOSEK (KW.T-II-68/XXVIII)
27 Mar 1976
KW.T-II-68/XXVIII (M)
 
DOLINA (KW.T-III-165/XXVIII)
14 Apr 1979
KW.T-III-165/XXVIII (F)
 
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII (F)
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973
KW.T-II-35/XXVIII (F)
PUTNIA (PKR.O-XCI-24418)

PKR.O-XCI-24418 (F)
ZORZA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
06 Jun 1978
PKR.O-XCL-24607 (F)
BOJA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
08 Apr 1988 NHSB 1650425 imp.PL (F)
SABA z Poronieckiej Gazdówki
17 Jul 1985 NHSB 1700798 imp.PL (F)
PAZIA (PKR.O-LXXIX-21506)

PKR.O-LXXIX-21506 (F)
GORAL (NHSB 1099523)
06 Jun 1978
NHSB 1099523 imp.PL (M)

 
ADA (PKR.O-LXXI-19602)
15 Sep 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19602 (F)
BABIORZ (PKR.O-XCIV-25304)
29 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIV-25304 imp.PL (M)

FALOWAC du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30794 (F)
FIGLARN du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30791 (M)
FURIA du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30792 (M)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979
NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
 
BELA (KW.T-III-36/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-36/XXVIII (F)
PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979
KW.T-III-130/XXVIII (M)
GAJA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR O-51987 (F)
GRANAT ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52963 (M)
SABINA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
SAJTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
ŚMIAŁY z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (M)
SIUTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
SIUCHAJ z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48201 (M)
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII)
07 Oct 1983 KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII (F)
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630 (M)
ZBYRKA (PKR.O-CXI-29118)
01 Apr 1980
PKR.O-CXI-29118 (F)
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916 (F)
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407 (M)
BAJOK spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
BACIAR (PKR.O-CIII-27334)
16 Nov 1978 PKR.O-CIII-27334 (M)
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-82/XXVIII (M)
PYSZNY spod Szozytów
PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
BULA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CXVI-29128 imp.PL (F)
BORNIA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CIII-27333 imp.PL (F)
BARTEK (rej. 776/XXVIII/78)
16 Nov 1978 rej. 776/XXVIII/78 imp.PL (M)
BIELINKA spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
BESKID (PKR.O-XCV-25452)
PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
GAWRA z Roli Chowańcowej
14 May 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29116 (F)
 
DAMA (PKR.O-LXVII-18631)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18631 (F)
CYJAŚ (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977
PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
 
DOLA Znad Peronca
10 Jun 1980
LOF 000006/4 imp.PL (F)
 
HOLNA (PKR.O-CXVII-30544)
02 Jan 1980
PKR.O-CXVII-30544 (F)
   
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314 (M)

DUNAJ (unknown05 BielikxSkorusa)
01 Apr 1975
(M)
ANDRA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
ZB 0028 (F)
 
ADINA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
ZB 0026 (F)
 
DUNAJ z Jesionówki
15 Mar 1978
KW.T-III-146/XXVIII (M)
HOMRA z Liptoków
20 May 1984
(F)
 
POLANA (KW.T-III-207/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-207/XXVIII (F)
HEBAN (NHSB 1375171)
01 Nov 1983 NHSB 1375171 imp.PL (M)
HECA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337)
01 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337 (F)
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985
PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916 (F)
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138 (F)
KALINA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982
PKR O-35818 imp.PL (F)
 
CISA z Waksmundziej Polany
27 Jun 1981
PKR.O-CXXVII-32916 (F)
KIERDEL z Jesionowki
28 Sep 1987 PKR.I-2531 imp.PL (M)
OSTRA z Waksmundzkiej Polany
14 Jul 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52974 (F)
ORAWKA z Waksmundzkiej Polany
14 Jul 1985 PKR O-50922 (F)
HARNAŚ z Liptoków II
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45451 (M)
 
HALNIAK z Liptoków
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXX-44591 (M)
 
BYSTRO z Waksmundzjiej Polany
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXC-46688 (F)
 
SABA z Poronieckiej Gazdówki
17 Jul 1985
NHSB 1700798 imp.PL (F)

 
KIERDEL z Jesionowki
28 Sep 1987
PKR.I-2531 imp.PL (M)
 
BAJDA z Jesionowki
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47154 (F)
 
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982
VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL (F)

 
HAJDUK z Liptoków
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45452 (M)
 
GAZDA (PKR.O-LVII-16098)
01 May 1974
PKR.O-LVII-16098 (M)
ORLICA (NHSB 945125)
05 Jul 1976
NHSB 0945125 imp.PL (F)
 
AFRA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
ZB 0042 (F)
 
ORLIK (NHSB 950127/PKR O-19857)
05 Jul 1976
NHSB 0950127 imp.PL (M)
 
ANDER vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
(M)
 
ANJEK vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
(M)
 
ASKO vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
(M)
 
AURICA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
(F)
 
BENITA vom Morskie Oko
30 Jun 1979
(F)
 
GRATKA (PKR.O-LXXII-19855)

PKR.O-LXXII-19855 (F)
SKALA z Chaty Goralskiej
20 Jul 1976
NHSB 1049105 imp.PL (F)
 
LIMBA z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21847 imp.PL (F)
 
DUNAJ z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21978 imp.PL (M)
 
TARKA ze Spyrkówki
11 Sep 1978
PKR.O-CXVII-30526 (F)
HAIFFA (LOSH 493987)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493987 (F)
 
HEIDY (LOSH 493988)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493988 (F)
 
HOBBY (LOSH 493990)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493989 (F)
 
HONEY (LOSH 493989)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493990 (F)
 
DOLUSIA (KW.T-II-76/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-76/XXVIII (F)
ZBÓJKA (NHSB 1400444)
14 Mar 1984
NHSB 1400444 imp.PL (F)
WATRA (NHSB 1461506)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461506 (F)
DUSHI (NHSB 1461510)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461510 (F)
DOLINA (NHSB 1461509)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461509 (F)
DOLA (NHSB 1461508)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461508 (F)
UKOCHANYA (NHSB 1461507)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461507 (F)
BORIS (NHSB 1461505)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461505 (M)
WATRA (KW.T-II-57/XXVIII)
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-II-57/XXVIII (F)
GONCA (NHSB 1050244)
04 Nov 1978
NHSB 1050244 imp.PL (F)
 
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)

PKR.O-LXXIV-20270 (F)
CYTRA (KW.T-III-143/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-143/XXVIII (F)
HUTA (PKR.O-CXXXI-33806)
PKR.O-CXXXI-33806 (F)
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135 (F)
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046 (F)
DZIADULA (PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852 (F)
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334 (F)
DYMKA (PKR.O-CLXXV-43335)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXV-43335 (F)
ZETA LEDY WW'81
07 Apr 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29115 (F)

ORLICA (PKR.O-CXXXV-34575)
28 Dec 1981
PKR.O-CXXXV-34575 (F)
 
ORLIK (NHSB 1230159)
28 Dec 1981
NHSB 1230159 imp.PL (M)
MAZUR od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337976 (M)
SHEEBA of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305677 (F)
SWARN of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305676 (M)
MISKA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337978 (F)
MODRA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337977 (F)
MORUS od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337975 (M)
MACIEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337974 (M)
MAREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337973 (M)
MIREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337971 (M)
ZAMIEC GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379568 (M)
ZAKO MODRA GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379567 (M)
ZAWRAT MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379566 (M)
CIB MACZEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337972 (M)
ZORZA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
06 Jun 1978
PKR.O-XCL-24607 (F)
BOJA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
08 Apr 1988
NHSB 1650425 imp.PL (F)
 
SABA z Poronieckiej Gazdówki
17 Jul 1985
NHSB 1700798 imp.PL (F)

 
BRUSEK (PKR.O-LXV-18095)
05 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18095 (M)
SKALA z Chaty Goralskiej
20 Jul 1976
NHSB 1049105 imp.PL (F)
 
LIMBA z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21847 imp.PL (F)
 
DUNAJ z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21978 imp.PL (M)
 
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201 (M)

PUTNIA (PKR.O-XCI-24418)

PKR.O-XCI-24418 (F)
ZORZA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
06 Jun 1978 PKR.O-XCL-24607 (F)
PAZIA (PKR.O-LXXIX-21506)

PKR.O-LXXIX-21506 (F)
GORAL (NHSB 1099523)
06 Jun 1978 NHSB 1099523 imp.PL (M)
LIMBA z Gliczarowo
04 Jun 1978
KW.T-III-170/XXVIII (F)
BASETLA z Gliczarowa
27 Aug 1983 LOF 000007/5 imp.PL (F)
KORAL z Gliczarowa
LHP 154/89 (M)
BADULA (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977
KW.T-III-32/XXVIII (F)
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042 (F)
PYSZNO z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982 VDH/APH 88.017 imp.PL (F)
BABA JAGA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
29 Mar 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44558 (F)
PANCIA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLI-36035 imp.PL (F)
PANNA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLI-36034 imp.PL (F)
CZORT (KW.T-II-120/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-120/XXVIII (M)
GRONIK (PKR.O-CXV-30127)
06 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CXV-30127 (M)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
GOROLIK (PKR.O-CXV-30128)
06 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CXV-30128 (M)
MODRA (NHSB 1150933)
16 Dec 1979
NHSB 1150933 imp.PL (F)
WICKA (NHSB 1190632)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190632 (F)
MAZUR od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337976 (M)
WATRA (NHSB 1190630)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190630 (F)
WIANKA (NHSB 1190629)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190629 (F)
WARSZA (NHSB 1190628)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190628 (F)
WISLA (NHSB 1190626)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190626 (F)
WODA (NHSB 1190625)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190625 (M)
WLADEK (NHSB 1190624)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190624 (M)
WALESA (NHSB 1190623)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190623 (M)
WORA (NHSB 1190631)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190631 (F)
WANDA (NHSB 1190627) JW W-NL'82
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190627 (F)
MISKA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337978 (F)
MODRA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337977 (F)
MORUS od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337975 (M)
MACIEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337974 (M)
MAREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337973 (M)
MIREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337971 (M)
ZAMIEC GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379568 (M)
ZAKO MODRA GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379567 (M)
ZAWRAT MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379566 (M)
LOSKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434185 (F)
LALKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434184 (F)
LAWINA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434183 (F)
LADNY od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434182 (M)
LIPTOK od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434181 (M)
LAS od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434179 (M)
MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511654 (F)
MERCIK SWIETA od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511653 (M)
LODO od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434180 (M)
CIB MACZEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337972 (M)
CYBUCH (KW.T-II-122/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-122/XXVIII (M)
ATA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
12 Apr 1982 KW.T-III-227/XXVIII (F)
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977
PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
DZIN DROP Kany Gros
16 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44555 (M)
MIŚKA z Kasprowego
16 Dec 1979
NHSB 1150544 imp.PL (F)
SHEEBA of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305677 (F)
SWARN of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305676 (M)
DABEK (PKR.O-CIV-27786)
09 Sep 1979
PKR.O-CIV-27786 (M)
GRAPKA spod Tarasówki
PKR.O-CCXIX-52970 (F)
URODA (KW.T-III-119/XXVIII)
10 Apr 1978
KW.T-III-119/XXVIII (F)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
TURNICZKA (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977
KW.T-III-96/XXVIII (F)
GROM (PKR.O-CVI-28279)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28279 (M)
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798 (M)
TRAPEZ (PKR.O-CXI-29127)
29 May 1977
PKR.O-CXI-29127 (M)
 
LIMBA Dunajecka Gazdowka

KWT ?-97 (F)
 
BYSTRY (PKR.O-CXLI-36033)
16 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36033 (M)
 
DORA (PKR.O-CXXI-31653)
09 Sep 1979
PKR.O-CXXI-31653 (F)
 
MILA Z HALI Jaworzynka
16 Dec 1979
PKR.O-CVIII-28537 (F)
 
TURKOT ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978
imp.PL (M)
   
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-III-173/XXVIII (F)
DUNAJ (KW.T-IV-108)
05 Jan 1997
KW.T-IV-108 (M)
 
POLANA (KW.T-III-207/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-207/XXVIII (F)
HEBAN (NHSB 1375171)
01 Nov 1983 NHSB 1375171 imp.PL (M)
HECA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337)
01 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337 (F)
DUNAJ (PKR I-31844)

PKR.I-31844/KW.T IV-108 (M)
 
SABA Pitnika

KW.T-IV-45 (F)
HARDA (KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII)
15 Jul 1993 KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII (F)
BIDULA (PKR.O-CXLIII-36703)
12 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLIII-36703 (F)
 
BIELAS (NHSB 1290044) JW-NL'83,JWW
12 Aug 1982
NHSB 1290044 imp.PL (M)
KALIF Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330317 (M)
BEA (NHSB 1482411)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482411 (F)
ANTEK (NHSB 1430589)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430589 (M)
CH.NL KAMOUCHKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330320 (F)
KALINKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330323 (F)
KIM Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330322 (F)
KASCHMIR Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330321 (F)
KASZTROW Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330318 (M)
LONKA Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376323 (F)
LOEBAS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376322 (M)
LEX Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376321 (M)
LUE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376320 (M)
LOEM Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376319 (M)
CICE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376318 (M)
LUBASCH Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376317 (M)
LOBUS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376316 (M)
ASTRID (NHSB 1430592)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430592 (F)
AHANKA (NHSB 1430591)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430591 (F)
ARRAS (NHSB 1430588)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430588 (M)
ABOJTEC (NHSB 1430587)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430587 (M)
ALUC (NHSB 1430586)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430586 (M)
ANDOR (NHSB 1430585)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430585 (M)
ALEXY (NHSB 1430584)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430584 (M)
ASNA (NHSB 1430590) JW-NL; JWW'86
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430590 (F)
BAS (NHSB 1482406)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482406 (M)
BOJTEK (NHSB 1482409)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482409 (M)
KASPROVY Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330319 (M)
BALOU (NHSB 1482410)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482410 (F)
BIJESKA (NHSB 1482408)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482408 (M)
BREMCO (NHSB 1482407)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482407 (M)
BOELA (NHSB 1482405)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482405 (M)
BORIS (1482404)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482404 (M)
BIJOSKO (NHSB 1482412)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482412 (F)
BITNIK (NHSB 1250115)
12 Aug 1982
NHSB 1250115 imp.PL (M)
 
GÓRAL (PKR O-36706)
03 Apr 1980
PKR.O-CXLIII-36706) imp.PL (M)
   
PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979
KW.T-III-130/XXVIII (M)
GAJA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985
PKR O-51987 (F)
MROK z Krzywej Ulicy
10 Mar 1989 LOL 21.268 imp.PL (M)
GRANAT ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52963 (M)

HAJDA z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 PKR.I-XL-8176 (F)
RUTA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Mar 1993 PKR.I-15616 imp.PL (F)
HALNY ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Jun 1994 P556-272 imp.PL (M)
KALINA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
22 Oct 1989 PKR.O-XXXIV-6827 (F)
CEDRA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Mar 1992 PKR.O-LXII-12017 imp.PL (F)
RUNO ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Mar 1993 imp.PL (F)
HERA DASZEŃKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Jun 1994 PKR.I-19346 (F)
DORA od Cierta
27 Dec 1993 imp.PL (F)
DORMIN z Bobakowej Dziedziny
29 Oct 1992 PKR.O-LXXI-15119 (M)
Luby z Diablińca
06 Jul 1993 NHSB 1900393 imp.PL (M)
DORKA od Cierta
27 Dec 1993 imp.PL (F)
DORAN z Bobakowej Dziedziny
29 Oct 1992 PKR.I-34356 (M)
CETYNA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Mar 1992 PKR.O-LXII-12019 imp.PL (F)
EWKA z Diablińca
24 Dec 1994 (F)
HORA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Jun 1994 PKR.I-19339 imp.PL (F)
DORAN od Cierta
27 Dec 1993 PKR.I-17830 imp.PL (M)
CZART ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Mar 1992 PKR O-1281 imp.PL (M)
HEJA z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 PKR.I-9736 (F)
HUZIA z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 (F)
HUFNAL z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 (M)
SABINA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(F)
 
SAJTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(F)
 
ŚMIAŁY z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(M)
 
SIUTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(F)
 
SIUCHAJ z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48201 (M)
 
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII)
07 Oct 1983
KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII (F)
 
GORAL (NHSB 1099523)
06 Jun 1978
NHSB 1099523 imp.PL (M)

   
BACULA (NHSB 1150849)
29 Apr 1978
NHSB 1150849 imp.PL (F)

CZUJNA van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232955 (F)

 
CZART van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232954 (M)
 
CEBELA van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232956 (F)
 
CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232953 (M)

MICIN Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537908 (M)
MISCHA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537913 (F)
MATROS Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537911 (M)
NASZ ODYNIEC Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599230 (M)
NISKO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599228 (M)
NANOESKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599234 (F)
NITCO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599231 (M)
MITHRA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537909 (M)
NAJOUK Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599233 (F)
MOJA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537912 (F)
NASZA BAYKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599235 (F)
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914 (F)
NADZORA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599236 (F)
NUTKA-KISTKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 PKR.I-23589 imp.NL (F)
NASZ BIATY NIEDZWIEDZ Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599229 (M)
KLIN (PKR.O-LXII-17275)
18 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LXII-17275 (M)
   
KOBRA (PKR.O-LXII-17276)
18 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LXII-17276 (M)
   
PSIORECZKA Pod Losiowkami
22 Feb 1978
PKR.O-XCI-24449 (F)
   
MISIEK (Bielik x Saba)
07 Apr 1979
(M)

   
TRAP ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978
LOF 000003 imp.PL (M)
   
DUNAJ (KW.T-III-57)

KW.T-III-57/XXVIII (M)
DOLA Znad Peronca
10 Jun 1980
LOF 000006/4 imp.PL (F)
 
SIUMNA (KW.T-I-165/XXVIII)
09 May 1971
KW.T-I-165/XXVIII (F)
TURNIA z Harendy
01 Apr 1973
rej. 367/73 (F)
   
ROGATO Watra
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LI-14686 (F)
BACA (PKR.O-LXII-17302)
15 May 1975
PKR.O-LXII-17302 (M)
 
DUNAJ (PKR O-17301)
15 May 1975
PKR O-17301 (M)
BARA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
BELLINDA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
BELLA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
BARRY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (M)
BELL vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (M)
BERY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 (F)
BIAŁY ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974
NHSB 0754280 imp.PL (M)
NINA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999985 (F)
BAS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999980 (M)
BLONDI d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999984 (F)
BESSY d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999987 (F)
BACHUS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999982 (M)
BORIS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999981 (M)
BELLINDA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999986 (F)
BLOKO d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999983 (M)
WATRA (NHSB 920963)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920963 (M)
WELMOED (NHSB 920962)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920962 (M)
WALDECK (NHSB 920961)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920961 (M)
WLADIMIR (NHSB 920960)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920960 (M)
WARSZAWA (NHSB 920959)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920959 (M)
BARTEK II (PKR O-18656)
15 May 1975
PKR O-18656 (M)
 
BIEROS ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974
(M)

 
BAREK Zbojnik Tatrzanski
15 May 1975
NHSB 0805041 imp.PL (M)

LAELIA (NHSB 1024287)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024287 (F)
SORBA (NHSB 1024288)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024288 (F)
ANOESKA (NHSB 1024286)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024286 (F)
GROM (NHSB 1024285)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024285 (M)
TIEWONT (NHSB 1024284)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024284 (M)
BELLE v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992076 (M)
BORR (NHSB 1024283)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024283 (M)
DOLINA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992081 (F)
TATRA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992080 (F)
ZARJA v/d Warrebosk II
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992079 (F)
DUNAIJ v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992078 (M)
PGOERAL v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992077 (M)
BAZECK v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036876 (M)
WILMA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036883 (F)
SONJA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036882 (F)
BIANKA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036881 (F)
DRIES v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036879 (M)
TIRUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036878 (M)
CLAUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036877 (M)
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036880 (F)
FLORA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960177 (F)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960176 (F)
ROGATRA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960175 (F)
BORR v.d Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960174 (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LXIV-17884)
15 May 1975
PKR.O-LXIV-17884 (F)
 
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100 (F)
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII (M)

ORLICA (PKR.O-CXXXV-34575)
28 Dec 1981 PKR.O-CXXXV-34575 (F)
ORLIK (NHSB 1230159)
28 Dec 1981 NHSB 1230159 imp.PL (M)
SABA z Koslówki
02 Apr 1981 PKR.O-CXXVII-32935 (F)
WILGA Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30549 (F)
SMYTNIA z Koslówki
02 Apr 1981 PKR.O-CXXVI-32576 (F)
GRAPA z Chaty Goralskiej
21 Oct 1980 KW.T-III-210/XXVIII (F)
CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-CXXXII-34076 (M)
LIMBA z Turniczki
12 May 1982 PKR.O-CXXXIX-35511 (F)
CH.DE-LU BANDA-BRIZA
03 Aug 1980 NHSB 1150641 imp.PL (F)
HRUBAS z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
24 Mar 1981 PKR O-32011 (M)
ATENA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 034 imp.PL (F)
BURZA z Balzera
03 Aug 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30527 imp.PL (F)
KOSZYSTA Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1250394 imp.PL (F)
BYSTRY Spod Nosala
PKR.O-CXVII-30548 (M)
ARGOS z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 002 imp.PL (M)
ATMA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 003 imp.PL (F)
KRYWAŃ z Doliny za Bramka
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-XXXII-34078 (M)
ALPA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 001 imp.PL (F)
WULKAN Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 (M)
KOSÓWKA Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1230398 imp.PL (F)
INA also IWA (KW.T-I-12/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-12/XXVIII (F)
HARNASIK (KW.T-II-27/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-27/XXVIII (M)
ADA (PKR.O-LXXI-19602)
15 Sep 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19602 (F)
BABIORZ (PKR.O-XCIV-25304)
29 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIV-25304 imp.PL (M)

FALOWAC du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30794 (F)
FIGLARN du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30791 (M)
FURIA du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30792 (M)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979
NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
 
BELA (KW.T-III-36/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-36/XXVIII (F)
PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979
KW.T-III-130/XXVIII (M)
GAJA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR O-51987 (F)
GRANAT ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52963 (M)
SABINA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
SAJTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
ŚMIAŁY z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (M)
SIUTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
SIUCHAJ z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48201 (M)
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII)
07 Oct 1983 KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII (F)
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630 (M)
ZBYRKA (PKR.O-CXI-29118)
01 Apr 1980
PKR.O-CXI-29118 (F)
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916 (F)
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407 (M)
BAJOK spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
BACIAR (PKR.O-CIII-27334)
16 Nov 1978 PKR.O-CIII-27334 (M)
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-82/XXVIII (M)
PYSZNY spod Szozytów
PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
BULA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CXVI-29128 imp.PL (F)
BORNIA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CIII-27333 imp.PL (F)
BARTEK (rej. 776/XXVIII/78)
16 Nov 1978 rej. 776/XXVIII/78 imp.PL (M)
BIELINKA spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
BESKID (PKR.O-XCV-25452)
PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
GAWRA z Roli Chowańcowej
14 May 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29116 (F)
 
DAMA (PKR.O-LXVII-18631)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18631 (F)
CYJAŚ (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977
PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
 
DOLA Znad Peronca
10 Jun 1980
LOF 000006/4 imp.PL (F)
 
TATRA-JORKA (ZB15)
02 Nov 1971
ZB 0015 imp.PL (F)
     
NARTA (KW.T-I-10/XXVIII)
16 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-10/XXVIII (F)
DOLA (KW.T-I-257/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-257/XXVIII (F)
KORA Raba
12 Feb 1973
PKR O-14662 (F)
RAMZES Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jul 1982
PKR.O-CLV-39441 (M)
 
CERTA Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jun 1975
PKR O-17720 (F)
 
GRAPA (KW.T-I-37/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-37/XXVIII (F)
DUDY (NHSB 895943)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0895943 imp.PL (M)
DOLKA (NHSB 920958)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920958 (F)
 
TANJA (NHSB 920957)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920957 (F)
 
SACHA (NHSB 920956)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920956 (F)
 
KAZAN (NHSB 920955)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920955 (M)
 
MAX (NHSB 920954)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920954 (M)
 
DAMA (KW.T-II-75/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-75/XXVIII (F)
TURNICZKA (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977
KW.T-III-96/XXVIII (F)
GROM (PKR.O-CVI-28279)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28279 (M)
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798 (M)
TRAPEZ (PKR.O-CXI-29127)
29 May 1977
PKR.O-CXI-29127 (M)
 
DUMKA (NHSB 765324)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0765324 imp.PL (F)
   
DOLINA (ZB 0022)
10 Jun 1973
ZB 0022 (F)
BORA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
ZB 0068 (F)
 
ANDRA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
ZB 0028 (F)
 
ADINA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
ZB 0026 (F)
 
BOLINA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
ZB 0067 (F)
 
BORAN vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
(M)
 
BORAS vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
(M)
 
BORI vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
(F)
 
HALNA (KW.T-I-35)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-35/XXVIII (F)
GWARA (SHSB 273388)
28 Sep 1973
SHSB 273388 imp.PL (F)
CORA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278506 (F)
 
COLINA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278505 (F)
 
CITA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278504 (F)
 
CHICO von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278503 (M)
 
CASAR von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278502 (M)
 
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA spod Turni
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18711 (F)
KISTKA z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979
PKR.O-XCV-25501 (F)

CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-CXXXII-34076 (M)
LIMBA z Turniczki
12 May 1982 PKR.O-CXXXIX-35511 (F)
KOSZYSTA Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1250394 imp.PL (F)
KRYWAŃ z Doliny za Bramka
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-XXXII-34078 (M)
KOSÓWKA Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1230398 imp.PL (F)
DZIUNKA (rej. 359/72)
15 Oct 1972
rej. 359/72 (F)
   
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL (M)

GOEREK Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023220 (M)

SWARNY Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146272 (M)
ORLA Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146273 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
JOLKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144313 (F)
 
ILJANNA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137779 (F)
 
DUNKA (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977 PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
SYBA z Malscińskiej Równi
08 Jun 1982 PKR.O-CXXXVI-34942 (F)
DANA GAŹDZINA z Malscińskiej Równi
02 Jul 1986 PKR.O-CCXLII-58452 (F)
ILIJSON Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137782 (F)
HINKA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507997 (F)
HRUBA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507996 (F)
HAZAN du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507987 (M)
I'GOIA du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515392 (F)
GARY du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489979 (M)
HAFIZ du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507995 (F)
HARNAS du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507992 (M)
HYLOUKA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507994 (F)
HARALD du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507993 (M)
ISCHIA du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515391 (F)
GLINKA du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489983 (F)
HEKLA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507991 (M)
GREG du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489981 (M)
GVARESKA du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489984 (F)
HADES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507990 (M)
GIPSY du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489982 (F)
HONYX du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507989 (M)
GORKI du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489980 (M)
HERACLES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507988 (M)
HARFO Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064540 (M)

 
GOERAL Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
SHSB 311840 imp.NL (M)
DASCHA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361075 (F)
GILDAS du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382021 (F)
ELFI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365520 (M)
EVA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365524 (F)
EUROS du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365521 (M)
DANJA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361074 (F)
ERA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365522 (F)
ESMERALDA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365523 (F)
EH-BAZIL du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365518 (M)
EKLA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365519 (M)
EDDI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365517 (M)
DOLY du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361076 (F)
DAN du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361072 (M)
DOMINO du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361073 (M)
GAMMA du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382020 (F)
Petit Champs ASPHODELE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379456 (F)
Petit Champs ANEMONE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379455 (F)
Petit Champs ANKY
08 May 1984 SHSB 379454 (F)
Petit Champs AGA
08 May 1984 SHSB 379453 (F)
FREYA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371217 (F)
FARA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371216 (F)
FANI du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371215 (F)
FALINE du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371214 (F)
FRANCOIS du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371213 (M)
AMANDA vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 018 (F)
HARNYE (LOSH 500043)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500043 (F)
HORKA (LOSH 500040)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500040 (M)
HONEY (LOSH 500039)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500039 (M)
ANATOL vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 015 (M)
HUPPY (LOSH 500041)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500041 (M)
H'ZICO (LOSH 500042)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500042 (M)
AMALIE vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 019 (F)
ANTON vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 016 (M)
H'SCHEEBA (LOSH 500045)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500045 (F)
ADOLAR vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 017 (M)
HOLCHA (LOSH 500044)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500044 (F)
GIM Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023225 (F)
HENIA (ALSH 33310)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33310 (F)
HALINA (ALSH 33308)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33308 (F)
HOMBRE (ALSH 33307)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33307 (M)
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137781 (F)

MICIN Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537908 (M)
MISCHA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537913 (F)
MATROS Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537911 (M)
NASZ ODYNIEC Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599230 (M)
NISKO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599228 (M)
LONKA Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376323 (F)
LOEBAS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376322 (M)
LEX Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376321 (M)
LUE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376320 (M)
LOEM Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376319 (M)
CICE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376318 (M)
LUBASCH Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376317 (M)
LOBUS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376316 (M)
NANOESKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599234 (F)
NITCO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599231 (M)
MITHRA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537909 (M)
NAJOUK Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599233 (F)
MOJA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537912 (F)
NASZA BAYKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599235 (F)
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914 (F)
NADZORA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599236 (F)
NUTKA-KISTKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 PKR.I-23589 imp.NL (F)
NASZ BIATY NIEDZWIEDZ Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599229 (M)
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
HOLA (PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594)
18 Aug 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594 imp.PL (F)
HYRNA (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984 NHSB 1400046 imp.PL (F)
KORA Spod Tarasówki
01 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42792 (F)
IASZA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137777 (F)
KALIF Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330317 (M)
BEA (NHSB 1482411)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482411 (F)
ANTEK (NHSB 1430589)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430589 (M)
CH.NL KAMOUCHKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330320 (F)
KALINKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330323 (F)
KIM Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330322 (F)
KASCHMIR Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330321 (F)
KASZTROW Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330318 (M)
ASTRID (NHSB 1430592)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430592 (F)
AHANKA (NHSB 1430591)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430591 (F)
ARRAS (NHSB 1430588)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430588 (M)
ABOJTEC (NHSB 1430587)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430587 (M)
ALUC (NHSB 1430586)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430586 (M)
ANDOR (NHSB 1430585)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430585 (M)
ALEXY (NHSB 1430584)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430584 (M)
ASNA (NHSB 1430590) JW-NL; JWW'86
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430590 (F)
BAS (NHSB 1482406)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482406 (M)
BOJTEK (NHSB 1482409)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482409 (M)
KASPROVY Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330319 (M)
BALOU (NHSB 1482410)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482410 (F)
BIJESKA (NHSB 1482408)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482408 (M)
BREMCO (NHSB 1482407)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482407 (M)
BOELA (NHSB 1482405)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482405 (M)
BORIS (1482404)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482404 (M)
BIJOSKO (NHSB 1482412)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482412 (F)
GOERALIK Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023218 (M)
 
GWANDA Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023224 (F)
 
GOERALKA Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023223 (F)

 
GALKO Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023221 (M)
 
GAR Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023219 (M)
 
BARTEC (NHSB 1054529)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054529 (M)
 
HEROUSCHKA Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064544 (F)
 
HALNY Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064543 (F)
 
HORVICK Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064542 (M)

 
HGIBSY Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064541 (M)
 
HALBY Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064539 (M)
 
HAWAS (NHSB 1054530)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054530 (M)
 
BYLICA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103835 (F)
 
BACUSCA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103834 (F)
 
BASZKA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103833 (F)
 
JUCHA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144315 (F)
 
JUCHALSKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144314 (F)
 
JOVANKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144312 (F)
 
JANOESCHKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144311 (F)
 
JOSKOW Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144310 (M)
BELLA (NHSB 1419369)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419369 (F)
ELON (NHSB 1419366)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419366 (M)
SASCHA (NHSB 1419368)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419368 (F)
BRYZA (NHSB 1419367)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419367 (F)
LABOS (NHSB 1419365)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419365 (M)
PRINS (NHSB 1419364)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419364 (M)
JURY Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144309 (M)
 
JOEP Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144308 (M)
 
JOSCHKO Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
ZB 0077 imp.NL (M)
 
IZAWTRA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137780 (F)
 
IFLORA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137778 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
IBACA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137774 (M)
 
IZAWRAT Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137773 (M)
 
IREZANWAR Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137772 (M)
 
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)

PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979 NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
TURNIA (KWT ?-29)
KWT ?-29 (F)
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)
PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
LAWINA (KW.T-III-92/XXVIII)
25 Nov 1978 KW.T-III-92/XXVIII (F)
IBORIS Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137776 (M)
 
CYJAŚ (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977
PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
 
AINUK von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978
VDH 781804 (M)
 
WANTA (PKR.O-LXV-18047)
19 May 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18047 (F)
TARKA ze Spyrkówki
11 Sep 1978 PKR.O-CXVII-30526 (F)
TURKOT ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978 imp.PL (M)
TRAP ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978 LOF 000003 imp.PL (M)
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)
PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
ANJUTKA von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978
VDH 781808 (F)
 
IWAN Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137775 (M)
 
BIALA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103832 (F)
 
WATRA (PKR.O-LXV-18046)
19 May 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18046 (F)
 
SKORUSA (PKR.O-XLVII-13749)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13749 (F)
DUNAJ (unknown05 BielikxSkorusa)
01 Apr 1975
(M)
ANDRA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978 ZB 0028 (F)
ADINA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978 ZB 0026 (F)
WATRA (KW.T-II-57/XXVIII)
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-II-57/XXVIII (F)
GONCA (NHSB 1050244)
04 Nov 1978 NHSB 1050244 imp.PL (F)
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-III-173/XXVIII (F)
DUNAJ (KW.T-IV-108)
05 Jan 1997 KW.T-IV-108 (M)
POLANA (KW.T-III-207/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-207/XXVIII (F)
DUNAJ (PKR I-31844)
PKR.I-31844/KW.T IV-108 (M)
SABA Pitnika
KW.T-IV-45 (F)
BIDULA (PKR.O-CXLIII-36703)
12 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLIII-36703 (F)
BIELAS (NHSB 1290044) JW-NL'83,JWW
12 Aug 1982 NHSB 1290044 imp.PL (M)
BITNIK (NHSB 1250115)
12 Aug 1982 NHSB 1250115 imp.PL (M)
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392 (F)
GROTA z Kotelnicy
24 Aug 1975
PKR.O-IXVIII-18939 (F)
 
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853 (M)
CYTRA (KW.T-III-143/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-143/XXVIII (F)
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046 (F)
HARDY ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXVIII-48213 (M)
HYRNA ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 (F)
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214 (M)
BUĆKO (PKR.O-LIII-15097)
15 Jul 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15097 (M)
   
MIŚ (PKR.O-LIX-16672)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LIX-16672 (M)
   
TURNIA (KW.T-II-72/XXVIII)
25 Apr 1974
KW.T-II-72/XXVIII (F)
   
LELUJA (PKR.O-LXVII-18712)
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18712 (F)
   
CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576 (M)

ARAESCHKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'76
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654772 (F)

DUCA Pirate Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787082 (M)
 
ELKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972479 (F)
 
DALINA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787085 (F)
 
DALIDA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787084 (F)
 
DRUSCHKI Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787083 (M)
 
DUNAJ Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787081 (M)
 
EDRUSCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972477 imp.NL (F)
AINUK von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781804 (M)
ANJUTKA von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781808 (F)
ERAESCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972476 (F)
 
EJERRY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972475 imp.NL (M)
 
EDONAR Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972474 imp.NL (M)
 
EROS Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972472 (M)
 
ERAN Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972473 imp.NL (M)

BORA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 ZB 0068 (F)
BOLINA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 ZB 0067 (F)
BORAN vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (M)
BORAS vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (M)
BORI vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (F)
EPOLLEWOPSKY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972478 (F)
 
DARISCHKA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787085 (F)
 
ANGEL dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995601 (F)
   
ORNAK van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551670-G2 (M)
   
VASCO (NHSB 764117)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764117 (M)
   
FIRN Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867125 (M)
   
AMOR dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995598 (M)
   
ABYSTRA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654771 (F)
BARTEC (NHSB 1054529)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054529 (M)
 
HAWAS (NHSB 1054530)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054530 (M)
 
CIB FUULKA Chata Tatrowa WW'77
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867127 (F)

GOEREK Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023220 (M)

SWARNY Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146272 (M)
ORLA Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146273 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
JOLKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144313 (F)
 
ILJANNA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137779 (F)
 
ILIJSON Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137782 (F)
HINKA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507997 (F)
HRUBA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507996 (F)
HAZAN du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507987 (M)
I'GOIA du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515392 (F)
GARY du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489979 (M)
HAFIZ du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507995 (F)
HARNAS du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507992 (M)
HYLOUKA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507994 (F)
HARALD du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507993 (M)
ISCHIA du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515391 (F)
GLINKA du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489983 (F)
HEKLA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507991 (M)
GREG du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489981 (M)
GVARESKA du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489984 (F)
HADES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507990 (M)
GIPSY du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489982 (F)
HONYX du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507989 (M)
GORKI du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489980 (M)
HERACLES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507988 (M)
HARFO Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064540 (M)

 
GOERAL Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
SHSB 311840 imp.NL (M)
DASCHA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361075 (F)
GILDAS du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382021 (F)
ELFI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365520 (M)
EVA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365524 (F)
EUROS du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365521 (M)
DANJA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361074 (F)
ERA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365522 (F)
ESMERALDA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365523 (F)
EH-BAZIL du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365518 (M)
EKLA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365519 (M)
EDDI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365517 (M)
DOLY du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361076 (F)
DAN du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361072 (M)
DOMINO du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361073 (M)
GAMMA du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382020 (F)
Petit Champs ASPHODELE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379456 (F)
Petit Champs ANEMONE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379455 (F)
Petit Champs ANKY
08 May 1984 SHSB 379454 (F)
Petit Champs AGA
08 May 1984 SHSB 379453 (F)
FREYA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371217 (F)
FARA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371216 (F)
FANI du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371215 (F)
FALINE du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371214 (F)
FRANCOIS du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371213 (M)
AMANDA vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 018 (F)
HARNYE (LOSH 500043)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500043 (F)
HORKA (LOSH 500040)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500040 (M)
HONEY (LOSH 500039)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500039 (M)
ANATOL vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 015 (M)
HUPPY (LOSH 500041)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500041 (M)
H'ZICO (LOSH 500042)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500042 (M)
AMALIE vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 019 (F)
ANTON vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 016 (M)
H'SCHEEBA (LOSH 500045)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500045 (F)
ADOLAR vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 017 (M)
HOLCHA (LOSH 500044)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500044 (F)
GIM Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023225 (F)
HENIA (ALSH 33310)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33310 (F)
HALINA (ALSH 33308)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33308 (F)
HOMBRE (ALSH 33307)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33307 (M)
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137781 (F)

MICIN Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537908 (M)
MISCHA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537913 (F)
MATROS Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537911 (M)
NASZ ODYNIEC Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599230 (M)
NISKO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599228 (M)
LONKA Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376323 (F)
LOEBAS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376322 (M)
LEX Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376321 (M)
LUE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376320 (M)
LOEM Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376319 (M)
CICE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376318 (M)
LUBASCH Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376317 (M)
LOBUS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376316 (M)
NANOESKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599234 (F)
NITCO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599231 (M)
MITHRA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537909 (M)
NAJOUK Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599233 (F)
MOJA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537912 (F)
NASZA BAYKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599235 (F)
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914 (F)
NADZORA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599236 (F)
NUTKA-KISTKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 PKR.I-23589 imp.NL (F)
NASZ BIATY NIEDZWIEDZ Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599229 (M)
IASZA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137777 (F)
KALIF Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330317 (M)
BEA (NHSB 1482411)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482411 (F)
ANTEK (NHSB 1430589)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430589 (M)
CH.NL KAMOUCHKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330320 (F)
KALINKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330323 (F)
KIM Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330322 (F)
KASCHMIR Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330321 (F)
KASZTROW Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330318 (M)
ASTRID (NHSB 1430592)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430592 (F)
AHANKA (NHSB 1430591)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430591 (F)
ARRAS (NHSB 1430588)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430588 (M)
ABOJTEC (NHSB 1430587)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430587 (M)
ALUC (NHSB 1430586)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430586 (M)
ANDOR (NHSB 1430585)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430585 (M)
ALEXY (NHSB 1430584)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430584 (M)
ASNA (NHSB 1430590) JW-NL; JWW'86
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430590 (F)
BAS (NHSB 1482406)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482406 (M)
BOJTEK (NHSB 1482409)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482409 (M)
KASPROVY Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330319 (M)
BALOU (NHSB 1482410)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482410 (F)
BIJESKA (NHSB 1482408)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482408 (M)
BREMCO (NHSB 1482407)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482407 (M)
BOELA (NHSB 1482405)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482405 (M)
BORIS (1482404)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482404 (M)
BIJOSKO (NHSB 1482412)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482412 (F)
GOERALIK Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023218 (M)
 
GWANDA Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023224 (F)
 
GOERALKA Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023223 (F)

 
GALKO Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023221 (M)
 
GAR Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023219 (M)
 
HEROUSCHKA Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064544 (F)
 
HALNY Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064543 (F)
 
HORVICK Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064542 (M)

 
HGIBSY Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064541 (M)
 
HALBY Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064539 (M)
 
JUCHA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144315 (F)
 
JUCHALSKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144314 (F)
 
JOVANKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144312 (F)
 
JANOESCHKA Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144311 (F)
 
JOSKOW Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144310 (M)
BELLA (NHSB 1419369)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419369 (F)
ELON (NHSB 1419366)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419366 (M)
SASCHA (NHSB 1419368)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419368 (F)
BRYZA (NHSB 1419367)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419367 (F)
LABOS (NHSB 1419365)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419365 (M)
PRINS (NHSB 1419364)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419364 (M)
JURY Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144309 (M)
 
JOEP Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144308 (M)
 
JOSCHKO Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
ZB 0077 imp.NL (M)
 
IZAWTRA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137780 (F)
 
IFLORA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137778 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
IBACA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137774 (M)
 
IZAWRAT Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137773 (M)
 
IREZANWAR Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137772 (M)
 
IBORIS Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137776 (M)
 
IWAN Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137775 (M)
 
BYSTRA van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551675-G2 (F)
   
WIERNA van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551673-G2 (F)
   
ZBOJ van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551671-G2 (M)

   
JUHAS van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551672-G2 (M)

BRALAK van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691936-G2 (M)
 
BOLEK van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691937-G2 (M)
 
BRONEK van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691938-G2 (M)
 
BIALA van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691939-G2 (F)
 
MIHAS van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624008-G2 (M)
 
PGOERAL van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624007-G2 (M)
 
DUNAJ van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624010-G2 (M)
 
STEFKA van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624011-G2 (F)
 
MISIU van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624009-G2 (M)

 
GORA van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551676-G2 (F)

CHUCA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850665 (F)
BAZECK v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036876 (M)
WILMA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036883 (F)
SONJA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036882 (F)
BIANKA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036881 (F)
DRIES v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036879 (M)
TIRUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036878 (M)
CLAUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036877 (M)
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036880 (F)
FLORA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960177 (F)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960176 (F)
ROGATRA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960175 (F)
BORR v.d Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960174 (M)
LAELIA (NHSB 1024287)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024287 (F)
 
SORBA (NHSB 1024288)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024288 (F)
 
ANOESKA (NHSB 1024286)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024286 (F)
 
GROM (NHSB 1024285)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024285 (M)
 
TIEWONT (NHSB 1024284)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024284 (M)
 
NINA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668407 (F)
WATRA (NHSB 920963)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920963 (M)
WELMOED (NHSB 920962)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920962 (M)
WALDECK (NHSB 920961)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920961 (M)
WLADIMIR (NHSB 920960)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920960 (M)
WARSZAWA (NHSB 920959)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920959 (M)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668405 (F)
 
PGOERI MASADEK v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668404 (M)
 
BELLE v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992076 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668403 (M)
 
BORIS v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668402 (M)
 
BORR (NHSB 1024283)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024283 (M)
 
CHICA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668409 (F)
 
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668406 (F)
 
ZARJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668408 (F)
 
DOLINA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992081 (F)
 
TATRA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992080 (F)
 
ZARJA v/d Warrebosk II
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992079 (F)
 
DUNAIJ v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992078 (M)
 
PGOERAL v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992077 (M)
 
NARTA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850664 (F)
 
BAROUSCHKA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850663 (F)
 
JANNEK v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850662 (M)
 
GROMM v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850661 (M)
 
LUTZJAN v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850660 (M)
 
BAROK v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850659 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk II
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850658 (M)
 
WENDY (NHSB 764120)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764120 (F)
   
MISCHA (NHSB 764119)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764119 (F)
   
ROAN (NHSB 764118)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764118 (F)
   
CZERWINSKA Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974
NHSB 0787080 (F)
   
CZYRANA Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974
NHSB 0787079 (F)
   
KASIMIR van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551669-G2 (M)

CHUCA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850665 (F)
BAZECK v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036876 (M)
WILMA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036883 (F)
SONJA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036882 (F)
BIANKA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036881 (F)
DRIES v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036879 (M)
TIRUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036878 (M)
CLAUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036877 (M)
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036880 (F)
FLORA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960177 (F)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960176 (F)
ROGATRA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960175 (F)
BORR v.d Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960174 (M)
NINA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668407 (F)
WATRA (NHSB 920963)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920963 (M)
WELMOED (NHSB 920962)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920962 (M)
WALDECK (NHSB 920961)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920961 (M)
WLADIMIR (NHSB 920960)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920960 (M)
WARSZAWA (NHSB 920959)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920959 (M)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668405 (F)
 
PGOERI MASADEK v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668404 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668403 (M)
 
BORIS v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668402 (M)
 
CHICA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668409 (F)
 
KRYWAN van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897347 (M)
 
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668406 (F)
 
ZARJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668408 (F)
 
NARTA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850664 (F)
 
BAROUSCHKA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850663 (F)
 
JANNEK v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850662 (M)
 
GROMM v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850661 (M)
 
LUTZJAN v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850660 (M)
 
BAROK v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850659 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk II
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850658 (M)
 
WUNDASZ van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897346 (M)
 
WERONKA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897349 (F)

 
TATOSCH van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897345 (M)

CZUJNA van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982 NHSB 1232955 (F)
CZART van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982 NHSB 1232954 (M)
CEBELA van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982 NHSB 1232956 (F)
CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982 NHSB 1232953 (M)
WIZA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897348 (F)

 
WUNDA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897351 (F)
 
KAMOUSCHKA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897352 (F)
 
TATSJANA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897350 (F)
 
ARFO dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995597 (M)
   
ASCHA dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995596 (M)
   
ANKIE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
SHSB 306042 imp.NL (F)
DASCHA du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361075 (F)
 
DANJA du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361074 (F)
 
DOLY du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361076 (F)
 
DAN du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361072 (M)
 
DOMINO du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361073 (M)
 
ANGELIQUE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
SHSB 306041 imp.NL (F)
GILDAS du Longet
23 Jul 1984
SHSB 382021 (F)
 
ELFI du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365520 (M)
 
EVA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365524 (F)
 
EUROS du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365521 (M)
 
ERA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365522 (F)
 
ESMERALDA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365523 (F)
 
EH-BAZIL du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365518 (M)
 
EKLA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365519 (M)
 
EDDI du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365517 (M)
 
GAMMA du Longet
23 Jul 1984
SHSB 382020 (F)
 
CAPY du Longet
23 Dec 1981
SHSB 346801 (M)
 
YANOUCHKA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1974
NHSB 0999649 imp.BE (F)

SWARNY Lakota
11 Feb 1981
NHSB 1146272 (M)
 
ORLA Lakota
11 Feb 1981
NHSB 1146273 (F)
 
FLORA Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867126 (F)
   
ASTREA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654770 (F)

NINA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999985 (F)
 
AMOR d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809370 (M)
 
BAS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999980 (M)
 
BLONDI d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999984 (F)
 
ARGUS d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809368 (M)
 
BESSY d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999987 (F)

 
ARKO d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809369 (M)
 
BACHUS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999982 (M)

 
BORIS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999981 (M)
 
BELLINDA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999986 (F)
 
ASTRA d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809367 (M)
 
BLOKO d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999983 (M)
 
APHRODITE d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809371 (F)

 
AWABDA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654769 (F)
   
VUSTOR van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20234 (M)
   
VALENCA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0704907-G1 imp.BE (F)
   
VLODEK v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0611841-G1 imp.BE (M)
   
VYTHSARTH v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0621322-G1 imp.BE (M)
   
ARKAS Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654767 (M)
   
ARKO Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654768 (M)

   
ZABA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1975
ALSH 25177 (F)
FALOWAC du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981
ALSH 30794 (F)
 
FIGLARN du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981
ALSH 30791 (M)
 
FURIA du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981
ALSH 30792 (M)
 
VUSKA van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20233 (M)

   
VATRA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0632355-G1 imp.BE (F)
   
VERNI van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20235 (F)
   
ULGA v.h. Goralenhof
11 Jan 1971
ALSH 18293 (F)
   
BYSTRA (KW.T-I-2/XXVIII)
15 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-2/XXVIII (F)
TATRA (KW.T-I-31/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-31/XXVIII (F)
JUHAS II GAZDA
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12356 (M)
BELA (KW.T-III-89/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-89/XXVIII (F)
BRZANA (NHSB 1536022)
02 May 1983 NHSB 1536022 imp.PL (F)
BYSTRA (PKR.O-CLXXX-44561)
02 May 1984 PKR.O-CLXXX-44561 (F)
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984 NHSB 1536407 imp.PL (F)
LIMBA (rej. 507/75)
12 Sep 1975
rej. 507/75 (F)
 
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXVII-21133 (M)
RAMZES Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jul 1982 PKR.O-CLV-39441 (M)
BABIORZ (PKR.O-XCIV-25304)
29 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25304 imp.PL (M)
KISTKA z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979 PKR.O-XCV-25501 (F)
GROM (PKR.O-CVI-28279)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28279 (M)
ŚNIEŻKA z Liptoków
10 Oct 1978 PKR.O-XCV-25491 (F)
GRADKA (KW.T-III-161/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1978 KW.T-III-161/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA (KWT II-3)
KWT II-3 (F)
GRONIA (PKR.O-XCII-24860)
17 May 1978 PKR.O-XCII-24860 (F)
GRONIK (PKR O-23455)
PKR O-23455 (M)
MORENA z Liptoków (PKR.O-30551)
09 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30551 (F)
MNICH (DKK09490/89)
09 May 1980 DKK 09490/89 (M)
BARTEK z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36 (M)
BORNIA TATRA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 NHSB 1100127 imp.PL (F)
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284 (F)
BÖR (PKR.O-CXI-24441)
10 Jun 1978 PKR.O-CXI-24441 imp.PL (M)
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798 (M)
BECZKA (PKR.O-CII-28848)
17 Nov 1979 PKR.O-CII-28848 (F)
BONA Bialy Lazik
04 Dec 1979 DKK 20417/1980 (F)
BARTUŚ (PKR.O-XCI-24443)
03 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24443 (M)
CISA (KW.T-III-152/XXVIII)
27 Jul 1979 KW.T-III-152/XXVIII (F)
GŁADKA (PKR.O-CXVII-30552)
25 Oct 1978 PKR.O-CXVII-30552 (F)
GOLICA z Olczyskiego Potoku
25 Oct 1978 PKR.O-CIV-27801 (F)
DOLINA Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA KW.T-III-190/XXVIII
KW.T-III-190/XXVIII (F)
FIRN (NHSB 702736)
25 Oct 1973
NHSB 0702736 imp.PL (M)
 
DAKA (NHSB 830182)
11 May 1974
NHSB 0830182 imp.PL (F)
 
KIERDEL Gazda Kurnicki
22 Mar 1976
NHSB 0950200 imp.PL (F)
 
IZA (KW.T-III-164/XXVIII)
01 Aug 1979
KW.T-III-164/XXVIII (F)
 
ANTOŁEK Gazda Kuznicki
01 Aug 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29129 (M)
HAIFFA (LOSH 493987)
10 Feb 1983 LOSH 493987 (F)
HEIDY (LOSH 493988)
10 Feb 1983 LOSH 493988 (F)
HOBBY (LOSH 493990)
10 Feb 1983 LOSH 493989 (F)
HONEY (LOSH 493989)
10 Feb 1983 LOSH 493990 (F)
BANIA (PKR.O-LIX-16644)
07 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LIX-16644 imp.PL (F)
 
LAWINA KOCHASIA Gazda Kuznicki
01 Apr 1978
PKR.O-XCI-24579 (F)
 
KUMOSKA (NHSB 830218)
12 Sep 1975
NHSB 0830218 imp.PL (F)
ANGEL dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995601 (F)
AMOR dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995598 (M)
ARFO dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995597 (M)
ASCHA dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 NHSB 0995596 (M)
ANKIE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 SHSB 306042 imp.NL (F)
ANGELIQUE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977 SHSB 306041 imp.NL (F)
CISNA Tatrzanski Ring
15 Sep 1976
PKR.O-LXXVI-20807 (F)
AKRA Rogalinski Legi
13 Jul 1979 NHSB 1125898 imp.PL (F)
ABJES Rogalinski Legi
13 Jul 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28089 (F)
ABEL Rogalinski Legi
13 Jul 1979 PKR.O-CVII-28312 (M)
CZIKA (NHSB 1050092)
20 Jun 1976
NHSB 1050092 imp.PL (F)
 
KUMOTER (NHSB 895346)
12 Sep 1975
NHSB 0895356 imp.PL (M)
 
KROKUS (PKR.O-LXV-18053)
12 Sep 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18053 (M)
 
ZWYRNY (Juhas x Dana)
18 Apr 1976
(M)
 
LIMBA (KW.T-III-150/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-150/XXVIII (F)
DULKA (KW.T-III-158/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-158/XXVIII (F)
ORKA Lachy
02 May 1980 NHSB 1100459 imp.PL (F)
BASTA (PKR.O-CLXXX-44569)
29 Apr 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44569 (F)
DOLKA (PKR.O-LIII-15901/15101)
02 Aug 1972
PKR.O-LIII-15901/15101 (F)
GAZDA (PKR.O-LVII-16098)
01 May 1974
PKR.O-LVII-16098 (M)
ORLICA (NHSB 945125)
05 Jul 1976 NHSB 0945125 imp.PL (F)
AFRA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 ZB 0042 (F)
ORLIK (NHSB 950127/PKR O-19857)
05 Jul 1976 NHSB 0950127 imp.PL (M)
ANDER vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
ANJEK vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
ASKO vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (M)
AURICA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978 (F)
BENITA vom Morskie Oko
30 Jun 1979 (F)
BRUSEK (PKR.O-LXV-18095)
05 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18095 (M)
SKALA z Chaty Goralskiej
20 Jul 1976 NHSB 1049105 imp.PL (F)
LIMBA z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976 PKR.O-LXXX-21847 imp.PL (F)
DUNAJ z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976 PKR.O-LXXX-21978 imp.PL (M)
GROM (PKR.O-XLI-12357)
03 Apr 1971
PKR.O-XLI-12357 (M)
TURNIA z Harendy
01 Apr 1973
rej. 367/73 (F)
 
ROGATO Watra
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LI-14686 (F)
BACA (PKR.O-LXII-17302)
15 May 1975 PKR.O-LXII-17302 (M)
DUNAJ (PKR O-17301)
15 May 1975 PKR O-17301 (M)
BIAŁY ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974 NHSB 0754280 imp.PL (M)
BARTEK II (PKR O-18656)
15 May 1975 PKR O-18656 (M)
BIEROS ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974 (M)
BAREK Zbojnik Tatrzanski
15 May 1975 NHSB 0805041 imp.PL (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LXIV-17884)
15 May 1975 PKR.O-LXIV-17884 (F)
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100 (F)
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976 KW.T-III-144/XXVIII (M)
GROT (PKR.O-XXVII-13753)
06 Sep 1972
PKR.O-XXVII-13753 (M)
BACA (PKR.O-LXII-17302)
15 May 1975 PKR.O-LXII-17302 (M)
DUNAJ (PKR O-17301)
15 May 1975 PKR O-17301 (M)
BIAŁY ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974 NHSB 0754280 imp.PL (M)
BARTEK II (PKR O-18656)
15 May 1975 PKR O-18656 (M)
BIEROS ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974 (M)
BAREK Zbojnik Tatrzanski
15 May 1975 NHSB 0805041 imp.PL (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LXIV-17884)
15 May 1975 PKR.O-LXIV-17884 (F)
CAJA (PKR.O-LXVII-18629)
20 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18629 (F)
ZBÓJNIK (KW.T-I-46/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-46/XXVIII (M)
DOLNA (KW.T-III-85/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-85/XXVIII (F)
MODRA (NHSB 1150933)
16 Dec 1979
NHSB 1150933 imp.PL (F)
WICKA (NHSB 1190632)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190632 (F)
MAZUR od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337976 (M)
WATRA (NHSB 1190630)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190630 (F)
WIANKA (NHSB 1190629)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190629 (F)
WARSZA (NHSB 1190628)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190628 (F)
WISLA (NHSB 1190626)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190626 (F)
WODA (NHSB 1190625)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190625 (M)
WLADEK (NHSB 1190624)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190624 (M)
WALESA (NHSB 1190623)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190623 (M)
WORA (NHSB 1190631)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190631 (F)
WANDA (NHSB 1190627) JW W-NL'82
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190627 (F)
MISKA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337978 (F)
MODRA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337977 (F)
MORUS od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337975 (M)
MACIEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337974 (M)
MAREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337973 (M)
MIREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337971 (M)
ZAMIEC GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379568 (M)
ZAKO MODRA GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379567 (M)
ZAWRAT MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379566 (M)
LOSKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434185 (F)
LALKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434184 (F)
LAWINA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434183 (F)
LADNY od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434182 (M)
LIPTOK od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434181 (M)
LAS od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434179 (M)
MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511654 (F)
MERCIK SWIETA od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511653 (M)
LODO od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434180 (M)
CIB MACZEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337972 (M)
MIŚKA z Kasprowego
16 Dec 1979
NHSB 1150544 imp.PL (F)
SHEEBA of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305677 (F)
SWARN of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305676 (M)
MILA Z HALI Jaworzynka
16 Dec 1979
PKR.O-CVIII-28537 (F)
 
TURNIA (rej. 313/71)
27 Sep 1971
rej. 313/71 (F)
   
SARNA z Obrochtowki
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-73/XXVIII imp.PL (F)
URFO v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
SHSB 273387 imp.BE (M)
CORA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278506 (F)
 
COLINA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278505 (F)
 
CITA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278504 (F)
 
CHICO von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278503 (M)
 
CASAR von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278502 (M)
 
DUCA Pirate Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787082 (M)
 
XABI v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973
NHSB 0725812 imp.BE (F)
 
XINGU v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973
ALSH 22330 (M)

ELKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972479 (F)
EDRUSCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972477 imp.NL (F)
ERAESCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972476 (F)
EJERRY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972475 imp.NL (M)
EDONAR Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972474 imp.NL (M)
EROS Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972472 (M)
ERAN Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972473 imp.NL (M)
EPOLLEWOPSKY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972478 (F)
DALINA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787085 (F)
 
DALIDA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787084 (F)
 
DRUSCHKI Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787083 (M)
 
DUNAJ Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787081 (M)
 
AMOR d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809370 (M)
 
ARGUS d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809368 (M)
 
ARKO d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809369 (M)
 
DARISCHKA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787085 (F)
 
ASTRA d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809367 (M)
 
APHRODITE d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809371 (F)

 
CAPY du Longet
23 Dec 1981
SHSB 346801 (M)
 
UXEL v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
NHSB 0566444-G2 imp.BE (M)
   
USCHME v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
NHSB 0559357-G2 imp.BE (F)
VASCO (NHSB 764117)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764117 (M)
 
WENDY (NHSB 764120)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764120 (F)
 
MISCHA (NHSB 764119)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764119 (F)
 
ROAN (NHSB 764118)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764118 (F)
 
URANA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Apr 1971
NHSB 0559265-G2 imp.BE (F)
   
JEDLA (KW.T-I-41/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1969
KW.T-I-41/XXVIII (F)
     
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 18.207.250.80. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2020