Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Reverse pedigree of:
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
(F) , KW.T-I-182/XXVIII,
HYRNA (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965
KW.T-I-8/XXVIII (F)
GRON (KW.T-I-58/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-58/XXVIII (M)
GRONIK (KW.T-I-51/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-51/XXVIII (M)
KOPA (KW.T-I-63/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-63/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA (KW.T-III-150/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-150/XXVIII (F)
WATRA IV (KW.T-I-39/XXVIII)
03 Jan 1969 KW.T-I-39/XXVIII (F)
Panicka (KW.T-II-64/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-64/XXVIII (F)
BOSIA (PKR.O-14379)
15 Jul 1973 PKR.O-L-14379 imp.PL (F)
BAJKA (NHSB 716089)
15 Jul 1973 NHSB 0716089 imp.PL (F)
BASZTA (KW.T-I-111/XXVIII)
17 Apr 1970 KW.T-I-111/XXVIII (F)
DUNAJEK (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-230/XXVIII (M)
DOLINA (KW.T-I-46/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-46/XXVIII (F)
YANOUCHKA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1974 NHSB 0999649 imp.BE (F)
ZABA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1975 ALSH 25177 (F)
BOŚKA (KWT I-300)

KWT I-300 (F)
CZUJNA (KW.T-II-119/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-119/XXVIII (F)
SKAŁKA (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973 KW.T-II-19/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA z Liptoków

KW.T-III-10/XXVIII (F)
KLEPAC z Liptokow
30 Jun 1979 DKK 12592/80 imp.PL (M)
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974
KW.T-II-42/XXVIII (F)
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981 (M)
CZUJNA (KW.T-II-119/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-119/XXVIII (F)
ATA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
12 Apr 1982 KW.T-III-227/XXVIII (F)
DOLA (KW.T-III-30/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-30/XXVIII (F)
BAJA (ÖHZB OP 5)
06 Sep 1980 ÖHZB OP 005 imp.PL (F)
GRONIA (KW.T-III-81/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-81/XXVIII (F)
BELKA (KW.T-III-206/XXVIII)
02 Jul 1981 KW.T-III-206/XXVIII (F)
ZAWRAT (KW.T-I-56/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-56/XXVIII (M)
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-306/XXVIII (M)
WATRA (KW.T-III-225/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-225/XXVIII (F)
WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII (M)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
HYRNA II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-16/XXVIII (F)
REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII (M)

Theresia od Jackulorza
07 Feb 1985 imp.PL (F)
DUNAJEK (KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII)
07 Jun 1983 KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII (M)
JEDLA (PKR.O-CII-27306)
PKR.O-CII-27306 (F)
REPCIU Gazda Kuznicki
06 Apr 1978 KW.T-III-101/XXVIII (M)
ORKA Lachy
02 May 1980 NHSB 1100459 imp.PL (F)
HEBAN (NHSB 1375171)
01 Nov 1983 NHSB 1375171 imp.PL (M)
SABA Pitnika
KW.T-IV-45 (F)
Kumka od Jackulorza
07 Feb 1985 NHSB 1460053 imp.PL (F)
Kondek od Jackulorza
07 Feb 1985 NHSB 1490984 imp.PL (M)
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069 (M)
Lesna (PKR.O-CLXI-40684)
23 Apr 1983 PKR.O-CLXI-40684 (F)
DYMKA-LIMBUSIA
23 May 1979 NHSB 1099980 imp.PL (F)
BALA od Dzioboni
20 Apr 1986 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55509 (F)
HUTA (PKR.O-CXXXI-33806)
PKR.O-CXXXI-33806 (F)
BASTA (PKR.O-CLXXX-44569)
29 Apr 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44569 (F)
GRATKA (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24014)
06 Apr 1978 PKR.O-LXXXIX-24014 (F)
JUHASKA (KW.T-III-104/XXVIII)
28 Feb 1979 KW.T-III-104/XXVIII (F)
Heca (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337)
01 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337 (F)
Limba Kacmorka
05 Mar 1987 KW.T-IV-42/XXVIII (F)
RUNDZIA (KW.T-I-65/XXVIII)
14 Apr 1974
KW.T-I-65/XXVIII (F)
BORA (KW.T-II-69/XXVIII)
27 Mar 1976 KW.T-II-69/XXVIII (F)
BACOSEK (KW.T-II-68/XXVIII)
27 Mar 1976 KW.T-II-68/XXVIII (M)
MISIEK (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII (M)
REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII (M)

Theresia od Jackulorza
07 Feb 1985
imp.PL (F)
 
DUNAJEK (KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII)
07 Jun 1983
KW.T-IV-5/XXVIII (M)
ZBÓJNIK Powik
KW.T-IV-44 (M)
JEDLA (PKR.O-CII-27306)

PKR.O-CII-27306 (F)
DZIN DROP Kany Gros
16 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44555 (M)
REPCIU Gazda Kuznicki
06 Apr 1978
KW.T-III-101/XXVIII (M)
FRAJDA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
20 Jul 1984 (F)
FARAD ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
20 Jul 1984 ÖHZB OP 033 imp.PL (M)
KROKUS ze Suchego
28 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45453 (M)
FRYSNY ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
20 Jul 1984 (M)
ORLA (PKR.O-CCVII-50122)
07 Aug 1984 PKR.O-CCVII-50122 (F)
Kumcio ze Suchego
28 Mar 1984 (M)
ORKA Lachy
02 May 1980
NHSB 1100459 imp.PL (F)
 
HEBAN (NHSB 1375171)
01 Nov 1983
NHSB 1375171 imp.PL (M)

CZUBA od Tatra Torbiakow
15 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521584 (F)
WATRA (NHSB 1461506)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461506 (F)
JUHASKA WANDA od Tatra Torbiakow
16 Jun 1985 NHSB 1406223 (F)
JESSICA WANDA od Tatra Torbiakow
16 Jun 1985 NHSB 1406222 (F)
JUHAS WANDA od Tatra Torbiakow
16 Jun 1985 NHSB 1406221 (M)
GAZDA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426276 (F)
GOLICA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426275 (F)
GRANICA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426274 (F)
GRONIK od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426273 (M)
GIEWONT od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426272 (M)
GORA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426271 (M)
GOEREK od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426270 (M)
GORNY od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Sep 1985 NHSB 1426269 (M)
KALINA od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444878 (F)
Koeska od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444877 (F)
Kiry od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444875 (F)
Kazia od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444874 (F)
KIRA od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444873 (F)
Krakus od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444872 (M)
Konrad od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444871 (M)
Koniec od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444870 (M)
LOSKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434185 (F)
LALKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434184 (F)
LAWINA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434183 (F)
LADNY od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434182 (M)
LIPTOK od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434181 (M)
LAS od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434179 (M)
DUSHI (NHSB 1461510)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461510 (F)
DOLINA (NHSB 1461509)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461509 (F)
DOLA (NHSB 1461508)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461508 (F)
Ukochanya (NHSB 1461507)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461507 (F)
Nadja od Tatra Torbiakow
12 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453741 (F)
Nouschka od Tatra Torbiakow
12 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453740 (F)
Natan od Tatra Torbiakow
12 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453738 (M)
Nowy od Tatra Torbiakow
12 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453737 (M)
NOWAK od Tatra Torbiakow
12 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453736 (M)
Nickel od Tatra Torbiakow
12 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453735 (M)
Hebana Wora od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453734 (F)
Halna Wora od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453733 (F)
Huczek od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453732 (M)
HRUBY od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453731 (M)
Harnasik Igor od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453730 (M)
Nienka od Tatra Torbiakow
12 Jan 1986 NHSB 1453739 (F)
Ruda od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482421 (F)
Rojna od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482420 (F)
Ratowac od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482418 (M)
Rajcza od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482417 (M)
Rodan od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482416 (M)
RADEK od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482415 (M)
Rawicz od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482413 (M)
Skawa (NHSB 1505520)
15 Nov 1986 NHSB 1505520 (F)
ALDONA od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521590 (F)
ANDA od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521589 (F)
AJKA od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521588 (F)
ACZUWY od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521587 (M)
ARAK od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521586 (M)
CZERNIK od Tatra Torbiakow
15 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521583 (M)
CZUWY od Tatra Torbiakow
15 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521582 (M)
BORIS (NHSB 1461505)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461505 (M)
CINTA od Tatra Torbiakow
15 Mar 1987 NHSB 1521585 (F)
Riba od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482419 (F)
KASPROWY od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444869 (M)
Modra od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511654 (F)
RUBIN od Tatra Torbiakow
05 Aug 1986 NHSB 1482414 (M)
Mercik Swieta od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511653 (M)
Katincka od Tatra Torbiakow
20 Oct 1985 NHSB 1444876 (F)
LODO od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434180 (M)
SABA Pitnika

KW.T-IV-45 (F)
HARDA (KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII)
15 Jul 1993 KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII (F)
Kumka od Jackulorza
07 Feb 1985
NHSB 1460053 imp.PL (F)
 
Kondek od Jackulorza
07 Feb 1985
NHSB 1490984 imp.PL (M)
 
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069 (M)

BITNIK z Furmanowej
LHP 64 imp.PL (M)
HARDY z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993 PKR.I-18890 (M)
DYM z Buczynowego Gniazda
21 Mar 1990 SF 44027/92 imp.PL (M)
ROJNIK spod Pindeli
12 Jul 1986 PKR.I-XXXVII-7519 (M)
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138 (F)
TURNICZKA z Roli Krupowej
24 Jun 1992 VDH/APH 95.127 (F)
Skalna z Buczynowego Gniazda
20 Jul 1993 PKR.I-18578 (F)
WATRA Spod Pindeli
09 Apr 1990 SF 39469/93 imp.PL (F)
HYRNA z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993 PKR.I-19071 (F)
DOBRA z Tomalówki
26 Feb 1993 (F)
HIPKA z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993 PKR.I-18891 (F)
HARNAŚ z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993 PKR.I-18888 (M)
DORA z Tomalówki
26 Feb 1993 PKR.I-20116 (F)
JASKÓLKA z Butorowego Wierchu
28 Oct 1987 PKR.I-XVIII-3584 (F)
JARZEC z Butorowego Wierchu
28 Oct 1987 PKR.I-3585 (M)
BLANKA od Dzioboni
01 Aug 1992 VDH/APH 93.090 imp.PL (F)
Hojna z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993 PKR.I-18887 (F)
BIAŁY DUNAJ
26 Jan 1989 ÖHZB OP 092A imp.PL (M)
Multi CH. JONTEK Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988 VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL (M)
CH.PL;CIB JUHAS z Ogrodu Parysa
01 Nov 1988 PKR.I-XXIV-4646 (M)
SABA spod Chrubego Regla
08 Jan 1989 PKR.I-XXXIII-6797 (F)
DOLINA z Tomalowki
26 Feb 1993 PKR.I-16520 (F)
JODŁA z Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988 PKR.I-XXIV-4649 (F)
DUNAJ z Tomalówki
26 Feb 1993 NHSB 1950056 imp.PL (M)
ŚNIEŻNA z Buczynowego Gniazda
20 Jul 1993 PKR.I-18237 (F)
Hola z Tomalówki
13 Oct 1993 PKR.I-19070 (F)
TATRA z Roli Krupowej
24 Jun 1992 PKR.I-18234 (F)
Sutor Spod Chrubego Regla
08 Jan 1989 PKR.I-5509 (M)
Janosik z Butorowego Wierchu
28 Oct 1987 (M)
Lesna (PKR.O-CLXI-40684)
23 Apr 1983
PKR.O-CLXI-40684 (F)
DOLINKA (KW.T-IV-62/XXVIII)
09 Apr 1986 KW.T-IV-62/XXVIII (F)
DYMKA-LIMBUSIA
23 May 1979
NHSB 1099980 imp.PL (F)
 
BALA od Dzioboni
20 Apr 1986
PKR.O-CCXXXII-55509 (F)
ARTYSTA z Olchowego
09 Jul 1988 LOF 000036/9 imp.PL (M)
HUTA (PKR.O-CXXXI-33806)

PKR.O-CXXXI-33806 (F)
IRMA Modre Gniazdo
16 Mar 1986 NHSB 1599665 imp.PL (F)
BÓJKA z Pajakówki
08 Apr 1985 NHSB 1563766 imp.PL (F)
BASTA (PKR.O-CLXXX-44569)
29 Apr 1983
PKR.O-CLXXX-44569 (F)
 
GRATKA (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24014)
06 Apr 1978
PKR.O-LXXXIX-24014 (F)
WARCUS (PKR.O-CXXI-31649)
04 Sep 1980 PKR.O-CXXI-31649 (M)
WANTA (PKR.O-CXXI-31648)
04 Sep 1980 PKR.O-CXXI-31648 (F)
JUHASKA (KW.T-III-104/XXVIII)
28 Feb 1979
KW.T-III-104/XXVIII (F)
 
Heca (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337)
01 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337 (F)
AMANT-TURLIK ze Swietokrzyskiego Rancza
27 Mar 1986 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55912 (M)
Limba Kacmorka
05 Mar 1987
KW.T-IV-42/XXVIII (F)
 
GROTA (KW.T-I-22/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1967
KW.T-I-22/XXVIII (F)
DOLNA (KW.T-III-85/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-85/XXVIII (F)
MODRA (NHSB 1150933)
16 Dec 1979 NHSB 1150933 imp.PL (F)
Miśka z Kasprowego
16 Dec 1979 NHSB 1150544 imp.PL (F)
Mila z Hali Jaworzynka
16 Dec 1979 PKR.O-CVIII-28537 (F)
DUNAJEK (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-230/XXVIII (M)
DOLINA (KW.T-I-46/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-46/XXVIII (F)
YANOUCHKA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1974 NHSB 0999649 imp.BE (F)
ZABA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1975 ALSH 25177 (F)
BOŚKA (KWT I-300)

KWT I-300 (F)
CZUJNA (KW.T-II-119/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-119/XXVIII (F)
SKAŁKA (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973 KW.T-II-19/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA z Liptoków

KW.T-III-10/XXVIII (F)
KLEPAC z Liptokow
30 Jun 1979 DKK 12592/80 imp.PL (M)
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974
KW.T-II-42/XXVIII (F)
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981 (M)
CZUJNA (KW.T-II-119/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-119/XXVIII (F)
ATA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
12 Apr 1982 KW.T-III-227/XXVIII (F)
DOLA (KW.T-III-30/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-30/XXVIII (F)
BAJA (ÖHZB OP 5)
06 Sep 1980 ÖHZB OP 005 imp.PL (F)
GRONIA (KW.T-III-81/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-81/XXVIII (F)
BELKA (KW.T-III-206/XXVIII)
02 Jul 1981 KW.T-III-206/XXVIII (F)
ZAWRAT (KW.T-I-56/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-56/XXVIII (M)
CZORT (KW.T-I-306/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-306/XXVIII (M)
WATRA (KW.T-III-225/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-225/XXVIII (F)
WIERŚKO (KW.T-III-223/XXVIII)
15 May 1981 KW.T-III-223/XXVIII (M)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
CICHA II (KW.T-I-80/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-80/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA (KW.T-III-91/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-91/XXVIII (F)
BYSTRO z Waksmundzjiej Polany
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXC-46688 (F)
CIB TONI BACUS z Furtokowego Brzyzka
03 Sep 1986 VDH/APH 90.046 imp.PL (M)
LAWINA (KW.T-III-92/XXVIII)
25 Nov 1978
KW.T-III-92/XXVIII (F)
Kalina z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982 PKR O-35818 imp.PL (F)
CISA z Waksmundziej Polany
27 Jun 1981 PKR.O-CXXVII-32916 (F)
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982 VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL (F)
BAJDA z Jesionowki
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47154 (F)
ASTOR z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986 (M)
ATOM z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986 PKR.O-CCCXXXIII-56259 (M)
ARTOS z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986 PKR.O-5654? (M)
ATMA z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986 PKR.O-CCXXXIV-56548 imp.PL (F)
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)

KW.T-II-74/XXVIII (F)
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407 (M)
BAJOK spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
BACIAR (PKR.O-CIII-27334)
16 Nov 1978 PKR.O-CIII-27334 (M)
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-82/XXVIII (M)
PYSZNY spod Szozytów
PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
BULA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CXVI-29128 imp.PL (F)
BORNIA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CIII-27333 imp.PL (F)
BARTEK (rej. 776/XXVIII/78)
16 Nov 1978 rej. 776/XXVIII/78 imp.PL (M)
BIELINKA spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
BESKID (PKR.O-XCV-25452)
PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
ALI (DKK-30172/1983)
26 Jun 1983
DKK 30172/1983 (M)
   
Limba (KW.T-I-232/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-232/XXVIII (F)
   
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII (F)
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-126/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-126/XXVIII (F)
GRONIA (PKR.O-XCII-24860)
17 May 1978 PKR.O-XCII-24860 (F)
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
DUNKA (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977 PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
SYBA z Malscińskiej Równi
08 Jun 1982 PKR.O-CXXXVI-34942 (F)
DANA GAŹDZINA z Malscińskiej Równi
02 Jul 1986 PKR.O-CCXLII-58452 (F)
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
Hola (PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594)
18 Aug 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594 imp.PL (F)
HYRNA (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984 NHSB 1400046 imp.PL (F)
KORA Spod Tarasówki
01 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42792 (F)
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)

PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
LAWINA (KW.T-III-92/XXVIII)
25 Nov 1978 KW.T-III-92/XXVIII (F)
TURNIA (KWT ?-29)
KWT ?-29 (F)
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)
PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979 NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 34.231.21.83. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2020