Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Reverse pedigree of:
Grapa (KW.T-I-188)
(F) , KW.T-I-188/XXVIII,
Dolina (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII (F)
Harnaś (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII (M)

Bajka Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXIX-21647 (F)
Alpina Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXXIII-22676 (F)
Dabrówka (PKR.O-XCV-22453)
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCV-22453 imp.PL (F)
Hrubas z Krzeptowskiej Gazdowki
24 Mar 1981 PKR O-32011 (M)
Bystry (PKR.O-CXLI-36033)
16 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLI-36033 (M)
Jarzab z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
10 Oct 1979 PKR O-29170 (M)
Dobrochna spod Krzesanych Skal
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCII-24871 (F)
Jasna z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
10 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CLXII-40816 (F)
Dola (KW.T-I-257/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-257/XXVIII (F)
Kora Raba
12 Feb 1973
PKR O-14662 (F)
Ramzes Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jul 1982 PKR.O-CLV-39441 (M)
Certa Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jun 1975 PKR O-17720 (F)
Sosna (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-127/XXVIII (F)
Bajok spod Szczytów

PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
Grace (ALSH-032547)
21 Sep 1982 ALSH 32547 (F)
Doura (LOSH 436315)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436315 (F)
Eglantine (LOSH 439675)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439675 (F)
Heron (LOSH 507535)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507535 (M)
Dany (LOSH 436308)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436308 (M)
Helga (LOSH 507539)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507539 (F)
Heloise (LOSH 507537)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507537 (F)
Darloff (LOSH 436310)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436310 (M)
Herone (LOSH 507536)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507536 (F)
Helbelle (LOSH 507538)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507538 (F)
Delphine (LOSH 436312)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436312 (F)
Daragon (LOSH 436309)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436309 (M)
Erdov (LOSH 439674)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439674 (M)
Dora (LOSH 436314)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436314 (F)
Eklo (LOSH 450392)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450392 (M)
Eolek (LOSH 439673)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439673 (M)
Emigrand (LOSH 439672)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439672 (M)
Elzbieta (LOSH 439677)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439677 (F)
Elinden (LOSH 450393)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450393 (M)
Daline (LOSH 436311)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436311 (F)
Eloise (LOSH 450396)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450396 (F)
Elidia (LOSH 439676)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439676 (F)
Eve (LOSH 439679)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439679 (F)
Eomce (LOSH 450394)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450394 (M)
Etisien (LOSH 450395)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450395 (M)
Dina (LOSH 436313)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436313 (F)
Eugenie (LOSH 450397)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450397 (F)
Emilie (LOSH 439678)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439678 (F)
litter Bulgajewska 01
18 Apr 1981
litter Bulgajewska 02
07 May 1981
litter Kurzeja BE
25 Sep 1981
litter Bulgajewska 04
21 Sep 1982
litter Bulgajewska 05
25 Oct 1982
Greco (ALSH-032542)
21 Sep 1982 ALSH 32542 (M)
Lesna (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII (F)
Harnaś z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133 (M)
Atma z Liptoków
PKR.O-LXXXV-23051 imp.PL (F)
Antolek z Liptoków
PKR.O-LXXXIII-22673 (M)
Belcia Bukowinska Drużba
KW.T-III-153/XXVIII (F)
Liptok (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503 (M)
Halny (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976 KW.T-III-144/XXVIII (M)
Bielinka spod Szczytów

PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
litter Kurzeja BE
25 Sep 1981
Beskid (PKR.O-XCV-25452)

PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
Isabelle (LOF 000015)
02 May 1984 LOF 000015/6 imp.BE (F)
Mrozna (KW.T-I-77/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1969
KW.T-I-77/XXVIII (F)
Góra (KW.T-I-210/XXVIII)
28 Mar 1972
KW.T-I-210/XXVIII (F)
Daka (NHSB 830182)
11 May 1974 NHSB 0830182 imp.PL (F)
Bella III (PKR.O-LXVI-18313)
04 Feb 1975 PKR.O-LXVI-18313 (F)
Gradka (KW.T-III-161/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1978
KW.T-III-161/XXVIII (F)
Bystry Spod Nosala
PKR.O-CXVII-30548 (M)
Gladka (PKR.O-CXVII-30552)
25 Oct 1978
PKR.O-CXVII-30552 (F)
 
Golica z Olczyskiego Potoku
25 Oct 1978
PKR.O-CIV-27801 (F)
Dolina z Olczyskiego Potoku
01 May 1988 PKR.I-XXIV-4660 (F)
Gawra (Wulkan x Golica)
15 Sep 1983 rej. 1317/83/XXVIII (F)
Jodła (PKR.O-XLI-12354)

PKR.O-XLI-12354 (F)
Grot (PKR.O-XXVII-13753)
06 Sep 1972
PKR.O-XXVII-13753 (M)
Baca (PKR.O-LXII-17302)
15 May 1975 PKR.O-LXII-17302 (M)
Dunaj (PKR O-17301)
15 May 1975 PKR O-17301 (M)
Bialy Zbjonik Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974 NHSB 0754280 imp.PL (M)
Bartek II (PKR O-18656)
15 May 1975 PKR O-18656 (M)
Bieros Zbjonik Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974 (M)
Barek Zbojnik Tatrzanski
15 May 1975 NHSB 0805041 imp.PL (M)
Caja (PKR.O-LXVII-18629)
20 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXVII-18629 (F)
Bania (PKR.O-LXIV-17884)
15 May 1975 PKR.O-LXIV-17884 (F)
Boda Spod Krzesanych Skal

KW.T-III-34/XXVIII (F)
Serdok (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017)

PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017 (M)
Bojar vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 025 (M)
Benjamin vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 027 (M)
Cyril vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 040 (M)
Bianca vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 029 (F)
Cäsar vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 037 (M)
Boda vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 031 (F)
Curus vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 038 (M)
Cetyna vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 041 (F)
Balanth vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 024 (M)
Bacus vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 026 (M)
Blasius vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 028 (M)
Berenice vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 030 (F)
Cyrhla vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 042 (F)
Ciert vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 039 (M)
Bula vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 032 (F)
Wanta (PKR.O-LXII-17273)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LXII-17273 (F)
Wilga Pod Reglami
17 May 1980
PKR.O-CXVII-30549 (F)
Wartki Harnaś Pod Reglami
27 Jul 1984 NHSB 1400057 imp.PL (M)
Walus Pod Reglami
27 Jul 1984 PKR.O-CXCVI-47917 (M)
Wrotka Pod Reglami
05 Nov 1977
PKR.O-LXXXV-23456 (F)
Atena z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 034 imp.PL (F)
Argos z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 002 imp.PL (M)
Atma z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 003 imp.PL (F)
Alpa z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 001 imp.PL (F)
Wulkan Pod Reglami
17 May 1980
(M)
Gawra (Wulkan x Golica)
15 Sep 1983 rej. 1317/83/XXVIII (F)
Siuta (Bela) (PKR.O-LXXVI-20796)

PKR.O-LXXVI-20796 (F)
Bruzda (PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799)
15 Apr 1977
PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799 (F)
Bornia Tatra z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 NHSB 1100127 imp.PL (F)
Buczyna z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284 (F)
Gilda (LOSH 490075)
06 Nov 1982 LOSH 490075 (F)
Boruta (NHSB 999686)
15 Apr 1977
NHSB 0999686 imp.PL (F)
 
Bucka Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXXV-23064 (F)
Turniczka (PKR.O-CXLIV-36845)
18 May 1981
PKR.O-CXLIV-36845 (F)
Narta (NHSB 1250344)
07 Mar 1983 NHSB 1250344 imp.PL (F)
Limba Dunajecka Gazdowka

KWT ?-97 (F)
Bucka-Limba Gornej Chlabowki
17 Sep 1982 PKR.O-CXLIX-36428 (F)
Baba (PKR.O-CXLII-36429)
17 Sep 1982 PKR.O-CXLII-36429 (F)
Dunajecka z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979
NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)
 
Panicz Dunajecka Gazdowka
18 Oct 1979
NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)

Janosik of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982 NHSB 1249293 (M)
Solo Valenza of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982 NHSB 1249297 (M)
Django of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982 NHSB 1249296 (M)
Borek Bruno of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982 NHSB 1249299 (M)
Jurek of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982 NHSB 1249298 (M)
Dasso of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982 NHSB 1249295 (M)
Fajka (NHSB 1319268)
23 Mar 1984 NHSB 1319268 (F)
Marek (NHSB 1277205)
01 Jul 1983 NHSB 1277205 (M)
Panicz-Drue of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982 NHSB 1249294 (M)
Palant-Hultaj z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979
ÖHZB OP 014 (M)
 
Tarka z Groty Janosika
18 May 1981
PKR.O-CXLIV-36884 (F)
Wrzos z Groty Janosika
11 Mar 1983 PKR.O-CLII-38847 (M)
Wodna z Groty Janosika
11 Mar 1983 (F)
Grapa (KW.T-I-37/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-37/XXVIII (F)
Dudy (NHSB 895943)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0895943 imp.PL (M)
Dolka (NHSB 920958)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920958 (F)
Tanja (NHSB 920957)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920957 (F)
Sacha (NHSB 920956)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920956 (F)
Kazan (NHSB 920955)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920955 (M)
Max (NHSB 920954)
03 Nov 1976 NHSB 0920954 (M)
Dama (KW.T-II-75/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-75/XXVIII (F)
Turniczka (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977 KW.T-III-96/XXVIII (F)
Trapez (PKR.O-CXI-29127)
29 May 1977 PKR.O-CXI-29127 (M)
Dumka (NHSB 765324)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0765324 imp.PL (F)
 
Dolina (ZB 0022)
10 Jun 1973
ZB 0022 (F)
Bora vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 ZB 0068 (F)
Andra vom Gral
08 Mar 1978 ZB 0028 (F)
Adina vom Gral
08 Mar 1978 ZB 0026 (F)
Bolina vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 ZB 0067 (F)
Boran vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (M)
Boras vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (M)
Bori vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (F)
Limba (KW.T-I-232/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-232/XXVIII (F)
   
Halna (KW.T-I-35)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-35/XXVIII (F)
Gwara (SHSB 273388)
28 Sep 1973
SHSB 273388 imp.PL (F)
Cora von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278506 (F)
Colina von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278505 (F)
Cita von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278504 (F)
Chico von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278503 (M)
Casar von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976 SHSB 278502 (M)
Grań (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII (F)
Limba spod Turni
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18711 (F)
Kistka z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979 PKR.O-XCV-25501 (F)
Dziunka (rej. 359/72)
15 Oct 1972
rej. 359/72 (F)
 
CH.BE;CIB Zawrat (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL (M)

Dunka (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975 PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
Dolusia (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
Baca (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)
PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
Goerek Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023220 (M)
Jolka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144313 (F)
Iljanna Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137779 (F)
Ilijson Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137782 (F)
Harfo Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064540 (M)
Goeral Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 SHSB 311840 imp.NL (M)
Gim Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023225 (F)
Ilonka Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137781 (F)
Iasza Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137777 (F)
Goeralik Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023218 (M)
Gwanda Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023224 (F)
Goeralka Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023223 (F)
Galko Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023221 (M)
Gar Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023219 (M)
Bartec (NHSB 1054529)
23 Apr 1979 NHSB 1054529 (M)
Herouschka Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064544 (F)
Halny Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064543 (F)
Horvick Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064542 (M)
Hgibsy Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064541 (M)
Halby Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064539 (M)
Hawas (NHSB 1054530)
23 Apr 1979 NHSB 1054530 (M)
Bylica van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103835 (F)
Bacusca van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103834 (F)
Baszka van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103833 (F)
Jucha Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144315 (F)
Juchalska Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144314 (F)
Jovanka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144312 (F)
Janoeschka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144311 (F)
Joskow Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144310 (M)
Jury Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144309 (M)
Joep Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144308 (M)
Joschko Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 ZB 0077 imp.NL (M)
Izawtra Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137780 (F)
Iflora Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137778 (F)
Ibaca Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137774 (M)
Izawrat Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137773 (M)
Irezanwar Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137772 (M)
Iboris Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137776 (M)
Cyjas (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977 PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
Ainuk von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781804 (M)
Wanta (PKR.O-LXV-18047)
19 May 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18047 (F)
Burza (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
Anjutka von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781808 (F)
Iwan Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137775 (M)
Biala van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980 NHSB 1103832 (F)
Watra (PKR.O-LXV-18046)
19 May 1975 PKR.O-LXV-18046 (F)
Skorusa (PKR.O-XLVII-13749)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13749 (F)
Dunaj (unknown05 BielikxSkorusa)
01 Apr 1975 (M)
Watra (KW.T-II-57/XXVIII)
01 Apr 1975 KW.T-II-57/XXVIII (F)
Dolina spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975 KW.T-III-173/XXVIII (F)
Pancia (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392 (F)
Grota z Kotelnicy
24 Aug 1975 PKR.O-IXVIII-18939 (F)
Bari z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853 (M)
Bućko (PKR.O-LIII-15097)
15 Jul 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15097 (M)
 
Mis (PKR.O-LIX-16672)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LIX-16672 (M)
 
Turnia (KW.T-II-72/XXVIII)
25 Apr 1974
KW.T-II-72/XXVIII (F)
 
Leluja (PKR.O-LXVII-18712)
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18712 (F)
 
Bula (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII (F)
Rundzia (KW.T-II-126/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-126/XXVIII (F)
Gronia (PKR.O-XCII-24860)
17 May 1978 PKR.O-XCII-24860 (F)
Burza (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
Dunka (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
Brok (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977 PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
Syba z Malscinskiej Rowni
08 Jun 1982 PKR.O-CXXXVI-34942 (F)
Dana Gazdzina z Malscinskiej Rowni
02 Jul 1986 PKR.O-CCXLII-58452 (F)
Dolusia (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
Hola (PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594)
18 Aug 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594 imp.PL (F)
Hyrna (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984 NHSB 1400046 imp.PL (F)
Kora Spod Tarasowki
01 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42792 (F)
Baca (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)

PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
Turnia (KWT ?-29)
KWT ?-29 (F)
Zawrat (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)
PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
Czuba (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979 NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
Lawina (KW.T-III-92/XXVIII)
25 Nov 1978 KW.T-III-92/XXVIII (F)
Warta (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-102/XXVIII (F)
Pyszny spod Szozytów

PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
Knieja Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42463 (F)
Dziadula (PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852 (F)
Zbójka (NHSB 1400444)
14 Mar 1984 NHSB 1400444 imp.PL (F)
Dujawica (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334 (F)
Baciu ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42788 (M)
Kalina Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 NHSB 1490705 imp.PL (F)
Gwar Modre Gniazdo
05 Apr 1983 NHSB 1290298 imp.PL (M)
Brzana (NHSB 1536022)
02 May 1983 NHSB 1536022 imp.PL (F)
Bialik ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 rej. 11188/VIII/88 (M)
Kosar Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVI-43658 (M)
Bystra (PKR.O-CLXXX-44561)
02 May 1984 PKR.O-CLXXX-44561 (F)
Dymka (PKR.O-CLXXV-43335)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXV-43335 (F)
Kania Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42464 (F)
Baszta (PKR.O-CLVIII-40214)
02 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLVIII-40214 (F)
Bajdek ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42465 (M)
Budka ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42787 (F)
Multi CH. Brzana Bulka (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984 NHSB 1536407 imp.PL (F)
Baculka ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42641 (F)
CH.BE Szałas (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576 (M)

Araeschka Chata Tatrowa W-NL'76
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654772 (F)

Duca Pirate Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787082 (M)
Elka Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972479 (F)
Dalina Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787085 (F)
Dalida Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787084 (F)
Druschki Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787083 (M)
Dunaj Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787081 (M)
Edruschka Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972477 imp.NL (F)
Eraeschka Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972476 (F)
Ejerry Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972475 imp.NL (M)
Edonar Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972474 imp.NL (M)
Eros Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972472 (M)
Eran Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972473 imp.NL (M)
Epollewopsky Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972478 (F)
Darischka Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974 NHSB 0787085 (F)
Angel dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995601 (F)
 
Ornak van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551670-G2 (M)
 
Vasco (NHSB 764117)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764117 (M)
 
Firn Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867125 (M)
 
Amor dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995598 (M)
 
Abystra Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654771 (F)
Bartec (NHSB 1054529)
23 Apr 1979 NHSB 1054529 (M)
Hawas (NHSB 1054530)
23 Apr 1979 NHSB 1054530 (M)
CIB Fuulka Chata Tatrowa WW'77
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867127 (F)

Goerek Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023220 (M)
Jolka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144313 (F)
Iljanna Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137779 (F)
Ilijson Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137782 (F)
Harfo Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064540 (M)
Goeral Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 SHSB 311840 imp.NL (M)
Gim Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023225 (F)
Ilonka Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137781 (F)
Iasza Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137777 (F)
Goeralik Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023218 (M)
Gwanda Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023224 (F)
Goeralka Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023223 (F)
Galko Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023221 (M)
Gar Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978 NHSB 1023219 (M)
Herouschka Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064544 (F)
Halny Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064543 (F)
Horvick Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064542 (M)
Hgibsy Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064541 (M)
Halby Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979 NHSB 1064539 (M)
Jucha Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144315 (F)
Juchalska Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144314 (F)
Jovanka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144312 (F)
Janoeschka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144311 (F)
Joskow Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144310 (M)
Jury Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144309 (M)
Joep Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 NHSB 1144308 (M)
Joschko Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981 ZB 0077 imp.NL (M)
Izawtra Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137780 (F)
Iflora Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137778 (F)
Ibaca Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137774 (M)
Izawrat Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137773 (M)
Irezanwar Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137772 (M)
Iboris Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137776 (M)
Iwan Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980 NHSB 1137775 (M)
Bystra van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551675-G2 (F)
 
Wierna van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551673-G2 (F)
 
Zboj van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551671-G2 (M)

 
Juhas van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551672-G2 (M)

Bralak van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973 NHSB 0691936-G2 (M)
Bolek van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973 NHSB 0691937-G2 (M)
Bronek van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973 NHSB 0691938-G2 (M)
Biala van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973 NHSB 0691939-G2 (F)
Mihas van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972 NHSB 0624008-G2 (M)
Pgoeral van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972 NHSB 0624007-G2 (M)
Dunaj van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972 NHSB 0624010-G2 (M)
Stefka van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972 NHSB 0624011-G2 (F)
Misiu van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972 NHSB 0624009-G2 (M)
Gora van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551676-G2 (F)

Chuca v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850665 (F)
Laelia (NHSB 1024287)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024287 (F)
Sorba (NHSB 1024288)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024288 (F)
Anoeska (NHSB 1024286)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024286 (F)
Grom (NHSB 1024285)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024285 (M)
Tiewont (NHSB 1024284)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024284 (M)
Nina v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668407 (F)
Natasja v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668405 (F)
Pgoeri Masadek v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668404 (M)
Belle v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992076 (M)
Dunaj v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668403 (M)
Boris v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668402 (M)
Borr (NHSB 1024283)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024283 (M)
Chica v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668409 (F)
Kasja v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668406 (F)
Zarja v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668408 (F)
Dolina v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992081 (F)
Tatra v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992080 (F)
Zarja v/d Warrebosk II
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992079 (F)
Dunaij v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992078 (M)
Pgoeral v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992077 (M)
Narta v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850664 (F)
Barouschka v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850663 (F)
Jannek v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850662 (M)
Gromm v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850661 (M)
Lutzjan v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850660 (M)
Barok v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850659 (M)
Dunaj v.d. Warrebosk II
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850658 (M)
Wendy (NHSB 764120)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764120 (F)
 
Mischa (NHSB 764119)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764119 (F)
 
Roan (NHSB 764118)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764118 (F)
 
Czerwinska Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974
NHSB 0787080 (F)
 
Czyrana Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974
NHSB 0787079 (F)
 
Kasimir van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551669-G2 (M)

Chuca v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850665 (F)
Nina v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668407 (F)
Natasja v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668405 (F)
Pgoeri Masadek v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668404 (M)
Dunaj v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668403 (M)
Boris v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668402 (M)
Chica v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668409 (F)
Krywan van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897347 (M)
Kasja v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668406 (F)
Zarja v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973 NHSB 0668408 (F)
Narta v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850664 (F)
Barouschka v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850663 (F)
Jannek v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850662 (M)
Gromm v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850661 (M)
Lutzjan v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850660 (M)
Barok v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850659 (M)
Dunaj v.d. Warrebosk II
04 Oct 1975 NHSB 0850658 (M)
Wundasz van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897346 (M)
Weronka van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897349 (F)
Tatosch van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897345 (M)
Wiza van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897348 (F)
Wunda van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897351 (F)
Kamouschka van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897352 (F)
Tatsjana van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976 NHSB 0897350 (F)
Arfo dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995597 (M)
 
Ascha dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995596 (M)
 
Ankie dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
SHSB 306042 imp.NL (F)
Dascha du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361075 (F)
Danja du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361074 (F)
Doly du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361076 (F)
Dan du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361072 (M)
Domino du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361073 (M)
Angelique dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
SHSB 306041 imp.NL (F)
Gildas du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382021 (F)
Elfi du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365520 (M)
Eva du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365524 (F)
Euros du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365521 (M)
Era du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365522 (F)
Esmeralda du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365523 (F)
Eh-bazil du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365518 (M)
Ekla du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365519 (M)
Eddi du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365517 (M)
Gamma du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382020 (F)
Capy du Longet
23 Dec 1981 SHSB 346801 (M)
Yanouchka v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1974
NHSB 0999649 imp.BE (F)

Swarny Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146272 (M)
Orla Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146273 (F)
Flora Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867126 (F)
 
Astrea Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654770 (F)

Nina d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999985 (F)
Amor d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809370 (M)
Bas d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999980 (M)
Blondi d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999984 (F)
Argus d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809368 (M)
Bessy d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999987 (F)
Arko d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809369 (M)
Bachus d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999982 (M)
Boris d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999981 (M)
Bellinda d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999986 (F)
Astra d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809367 (M)
Bloko d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999983 (M)
Aphrodite d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975 NHSB 0809371 (F)
Awabda Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654769 (F)
 
Vustor van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20234 (M)
 
Valenca v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0704907-G1 imp.BE (F)
 
Vlodek v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0611841-G1 imp.BE (M)
 
Vythsarth v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0621322-G1 imp.BE (M)
 
Arkas Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654767 (M)
 
Arko Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654768 (M)

 
Zaba v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1975
ALSH 25177 (F)
Falowac du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30794 (F)
Figlarn du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30791 (M)
Furia du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30792 (M)
Vuska van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20233 (M)

 
Vatra v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0632355-G1 imp.BE (F)
 
Verni van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20235 (F)
 
Ulga v.h. Goralenhof
11 Jan 1971
ALSH 18293 (F)
 
Pirat (PKR.O-LIII-15107)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LIII-15107 (M)
   
Beskid (rej. 506/75)
24 Jul 1975
rej. 506/75 (M)
   
Watra (Dunaj x Dolina)
15 Apr 1968
(F)
     
Gronik (KW.T-I-51/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-51/XXVIII (M)
Kopa (KW.T-I-63/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-63/XXVIII (F)
Limba z Liptoków

KW.T-III-10/XXVIII (F)
Klepac z Liptokow
30 Jun 1979 DKK 12592/80 imp.PL (M)
Limba (KW.T-III-150/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-150/XXVIII (F)
Dulka (KW.T-III-158/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-158/XXVIII (F)
Orka Lachy
02 May 1980 NHSB 1100459 imp.PL (F)
Basta (PKR.O-CLXXX-44569)
29 Apr 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44569 (F)
Watra IV (KW.T-I-39/XXVIII)
03 Jan 1969
KW.T-I-39/XXVIII (F)
Swarna (KW.T-I-283/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1972
KW.T-I-283/XXVIII (F)
Kierdel Gazda Kurnicki
22 Mar 1976 NHSB 0950200 imp.PL (F)
Iza (KW.T-III-164/XXVIII)
01 Aug 1979 KW.T-III-164/XXVIII (F)
Antolek Gazda Kuznicki
01 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CXI-29129 (M)
Lawina Kochasia Gazda Kuznicki
01 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24579 (F)
Goralka (NHSB 647682)
14 Jul 1972
NHSB 0647682-G1 imp.PL (F)
 
Panicka (KW.T-II-64/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-64/XXVIII (F)
Dola (KW.T-III-30/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-30/XXVIII (F)
Baja (ÖHZB OP 5)
06 Sep 1980 ÖHZB OP 005 imp.PL (F)
Gronia (KW.T-III-81/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-81/XXVIII (F)
Belka (KW.T-III-206/XXVIII)
02 Jul 1981 KW.T-III-206/XXVIII (F)
Dymka-Limbusia
23 May 1979
NHSB 1099980 imp.PL (F)
 
Bosia (PKR.O-14379)
15 Jul 1973
PKR.O-L-14379 imp.PL (F)
   
Bajka (NHSB 716089)
15 Jul 1973
NHSB 0716089 imp.PL (F)
   
Baszta (KW.T-I-111/XXVIII)
17 Apr 1970
KW.T-I-111/XXVIII (F)
Turnia (rej. 313/71)
27 Sep 1971
rej. 313/71 (F)
 
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.235.29.190. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2020