Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Reverse pedigree of:
WIERŚKO (KW.T-I-185)
(M) , KW.T-I-185/XXVIII,
DOLINA (KW.T-I-5/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964
KW.T-I-5/XXVIII (F)
HARNAŚ (KW.T-I-48/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1968
KW.T-I-48/XXVIII (M)

BAJKA Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXIX-21647 (F)
ALPINA Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXXIII-22676 (F)
DABRÓWKA (PKR.O-XCV-22453)
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCV-22453 imp.PL (F)
Isabelle (LOF 000015)
02 May 1984 LOF 000015/6 imp.BE (F)
EGLANTINE (LOSH 439675)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439675 (F)
ERDOV (LOSH 439674)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439674 (M)
EOLEK (LOSH 439673)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439673 (M)
EMIGRAND (LOSH 439672)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439672 (M)
ELZBIETA (LOSH 439677)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439677 (F)
ELIDIA (LOSH 439676)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439676 (F)
EVE (LOSH 439679)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439679 (F)
EMILIE (LOSH 439678)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439678 (F)
litter Bulgajewska 05
25 Oct 1982
ELIGA (ALSH 30328)
14 Sep 1980 ALSH 30328 (F)
HRUBAS z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
24 Mar 1981
PKR O-32011 (M)
 
BYSTRY (PKR.O-CXLI-36033)
16 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36033 (M)
 
Jarzab z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
10 Oct 1979
PKR O-29170 (M)
 
DOBROCHNA spod Krzesanych Skal
28 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCII-24871 (F)
 
JASNA z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
10 Oct 1979
PKR.O-CLXII-40816 (F)
 
DOLA (KW.T-I-257/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-257/XXVIII (F)
KORA Raba
12 Feb 1973
PKR O-14662 (F)
RAMZES Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jul 1982
PKR.O-CLV-39441 (M)
DULA Jaskier
08 Mar 1987 PKR.I-IV-756 (F)
ASTOR ARES
PKR.I-2093 (M)
DOLLI Jaskier
08 Mar 1987 PKR.I-XII-2324 (F)
DZEK Jaskier
08 Mar 1987 PKR.I-XI-2089 (M)
CERTA Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jun 1975
PKR O-17720 (F)
 
SOSNA (KW.T-I-127/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-127/XXVIII (F)
BAJOK spod Szczytów

PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
Grace (ALSH-032547)
21 Sep 1982
ALSH 32547 (F)
Kiril (LOSH 566865)
14 Jul 1986 LOSH 566865 (M)
Koura (LOSH 566866)
14 Jul 1986 LOSH 566866 (F)
Kouros (LOSH 566864)
14 Jul 1986 LOSH 566864 (M)
Kleofa (LOSH 566868)
14 Jul 1986 LOSH 566868 (F)
Kouniac (LOSH 566867)
14 Jul 1986 LOSH 566867 (F)
DOURA (LOSH 436315)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436315 (F)
 
EGLANTINE (LOSH 439675)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439675 (F)
 
Heron (LOSH 507535)
24 May 1983
LOSH 507535 (M)
 
DANY (LOSH 436308)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436308 (M)
 
Helga (LOSH 507539)
24 May 1983
LOSH 507539 (F)
 
Heloise (LOSH 507537)
24 May 1983
LOSH 507537 (F)
 
DARLOFF (LOSH 436310)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436310 (M)
 
Herone (LOSH 507536)
24 May 1983
LOSH 507536 (F)
 
Helbelle (LOSH 507538)
24 May 1983
LOSH 507538 (F)
 
DELPHINE (LOSH 436312)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436312 (F)
 
DARAGON (LOSH 436309)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436309 (M)
 
ERDOV (LOSH 439674)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439674 (M)
 
DORA (LOSH 436314)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436314 (F)
 
EKLO (LOSH 450392)
06 Jul 1980
LOSH 450392 (M)
 
EOLEK (LOSH 439673)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439673 (M)
 
EMIGRAND (LOSH 439672)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439672 (M)
 
ELZBIETA (LOSH 439677)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439677 (F)
 
ELINDEN (LOSH 450393)
06 Jul 1980
LOSH 450393 (M)
 
DALINE (LOSH 436311)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436311 (F)
 
ELOISE (LOSH 450396)
06 Jul 1980
LOSH 450396 (F)
 
ELIDIA (LOSH 439676)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439676 (F)
 
EVE (LOSH 439679)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439679 (F)
 
EOMCE (LOSH 450394)
06 Jul 1980
LOSH 450394 (M)
 
ETISIEN (LOSH 450395)
06 Jul 1980
LOSH 450395 (M)
 
DINA (LOSH 436313)
17 Dec 1979
LOSH 436313 (F)
 
EUGENIE (LOSH 450397)
06 Jul 1980
LOSH 450397 (F)
 
EMILIE (LOSH 439678)
07 Feb 1980
LOSH 439678 (F)
 
litter Bulgajewska 01
18 Apr 1981
 
litter Bulgajewska 02
07 May 1981
 
litter Kurzeja BE
25 Sep 1981
 
litter Bulgajewska 04
21 Sep 1982
 
litter Bulgajewska 05
25 Oct 1982
 
Greco (ALSH-032542)
21 Sep 1982
ALSH 32542 (M)
 
LESNA (PKR.O-LVIII-16502)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16502 & KW.T-II-29/XXVIII (F)
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXVII-21133 (M)
Gradka (KW.T-III-161/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1978 KW.T-III-161/XXVIII (F)
GŁADKA (PKR.O-CXVII-30552)
25 Oct 1978 PKR.O-CXVII-30552 (F)
Golica z Olczyskiego Potoku
25 Oct 1978 PKR.O-CIV-27801 (F)
GRONIA (PKR.O-XCII-24860)
17 May 1978 PKR.O-XCII-24860 (F)
RAMZES Dabrowskie Uroczysko
06 Jul 1982 PKR.O-CLV-39441 (M)
BORNIA TATRA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 NHSB 1100127 imp.PL (F)
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284 (F)
KISTKA z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979 PKR.O-XCV-25501 (F)
Grom (PKR.O-CVI-28279)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28279 (M)
ŚNIEŻKA z Liptoków
10 Oct 1978 PKR.O-XCV-25491 (F)
DOLINA (KWT II-3)
KWT II-3 (F)
GRONIK (PKR O-23455)
PKR O-23455 (M)
MORENA z Liptoków (PKR.O-30551)
09 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30551 (F)
MNICH (DKK09490/89)
09 May 1980 DKK 09490/89 (M)
BARTEK z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36 (M)
BABIORZ (PKR.O-XCIV-25304)
29 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25304 imp.PL (M)
BÖR (PKR.O-CXI-24441)
10 Jun 1978 PKR.O-CXI-24441 imp.PL (M)
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798 (M)
BECZKA (PKR.O-CII-28848)
17 Nov 1979 PKR.O-CII-28848 (F)
BONA Bialy Lazik
04 Dec 1979 DKK 20417/1980 (F)
BARTUŚ (PKR.O-XCI-24443)
03 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCI-24443 (M)
CISA (KW.T-III-152/XXVIII)
27 Jul 1979 KW.T-III-152/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA Kamiencowego
KW.T-I-190/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA KW.T-III-190/XXVIII
KW.T-III-190/XXVIII (F)
ATMA z Liptoków

PKR.O-LXXXV-23051 imp.PL (F)
DOURA (LOSH 436315)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436315 (F)
DANY (LOSH 436308)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436308 (M)
DARLOFF (LOSH 436310)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436310 (M)
DELPHINE (LOSH 436312)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436312 (F)
DARAGON (LOSH 436309)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436309 (M)
DORA (LOSH 436314)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436314 (F)
EKLO (LOSH 450392)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450392 (M)
ELINDEN (LOSH 450393)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450393 (M)
DALINE (LOSH 436311)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436311 (F)
ELOISE (LOSH 450396)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450396 (F)
EOMCE (LOSH 450394)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450394 (M)
ETISIEN (LOSH 450395)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450395 (M)
DINA (LOSH 436313)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436313 (F)
EUGENIE (LOSH 450397)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450397 (F)
ANTOŁEK z Liptoków

PKR.O-LXXXIII-22673 (M)
 
BELCIA Bukowińska Drużba

KW.T-III-153/XXVIII (F)
 
LIPTOK (PKR.O-LVIII-16503)
02 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LVIII-16503 (M)
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII (M)

WILGA Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30549 (F)
WULKAN Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 (M)
HRUBAS z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
24 Mar 1981 PKR O-32011 (M)
ATENA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 034 imp.PL (F)
BYSTRY Spod Nosala
PKR.O-CXVII-30548 (M)
ARGOS z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 002 imp.PL (M)
ATMA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 003 imp.PL (F)
ALPA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 001 imp.PL (F)
SABA z Koslówki
02 Apr 1981 PKR.O-CXXVII-32935 (F)
Orlica (PKR.O-CXXXV-34575)
28 Dec 1981 PKR.O-CXXXV-34575 (F)
Smytnia z Koslówki
02 Apr 1981 PKR.O-CXXVI-32576 (F)
GRAPA z Chaty Goralskiej
21 Oct 1980 KW.T-III-210/XXVIII (F)
CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-CXXXII-34076 (M)
Limba z Turniczki
12 May 1982 PKR.O-CXXXIX-35511 (F)
CH.DE-LU BANDA-BRIZA
03 Aug 1980 NHSB 1150641 imp.PL (F)
BURZA z Balzera
03 Aug 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30527 imp.PL (F)
Koszysta Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1250394 imp.PL (F)
KRYWAŃ z Doliny za Bramka
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-XXXII-34078 (M)
Kosówka Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1230398 imp.PL (F)
ORLIK (NHSB 1230159)
28 Dec 1981 NHSB 1230159 imp.PL (M)
BIELINKA spod Szczytów

PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
litter Kurzeja BE
25 Sep 1981
 
BESKID (PKR.O-XCV-25452)

PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
Isabelle (LOF 000015)
02 May 1984
LOF 000015/6 imp.BE (F)
CROWDOUZ du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000018/9 (M)
CZLOPA du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000022/10 (F)
CALISE du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000016 (F)
CANDREW du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000019 (F)
CHOJNA du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000020 (F)
CZERSKI du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000017 (F)
CZARNIA du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000021 (F)
CHOINICA du Pic du Roc Blanc
08 Dec 1987 LOF 000023 (F)
Mrozna (KW.T-I-77/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1969
KW.T-I-77/XXVIII (F)
GÓRA (KW.T-I-210/XXVIII)
28 Mar 1972
KW.T-I-210/XXVIII (F)
DAKA (NHSB 830182)
11 May 1974
NHSB 0830182 imp.PL (F)
 
BELLA III (PKR.O-LXVI-18313)
04 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVI-18313 (F)
 
Gradka (KW.T-III-161/XXVIII)
25 Oct 1978
KW.T-III-161/XXVIII (F)
BYSTRY Spod Nosala

PKR.O-CXVII-30548 (M)
 
GŁADKA (PKR.O-CXVII-30552)
25 Oct 1978
PKR.O-CXVII-30552 (F)
   
Golica z Olczyskiego Potoku
25 Oct 1978
PKR.O-CIV-27801 (F)
DOLINA z Olczyskiego Potoku
01 May 1988
PKR.I-XXIV-4660 (F)
 
Gawra (Wulkan x Golica)
15 Sep 1983
rej. 1317/83/XXVIII (F)
 
JODŁA (PKR.O-XLI-12354)

PKR.O-XLI-12354 (F)
GROT (PKR.O-XXVII-13753)
06 Sep 1972
PKR.O-XXVII-13753 (M)
BACA (PKR.O-LXII-17302)
15 May 1975
PKR.O-LXII-17302 (M)
 
DUNAJ (PKR O-17301)
15 May 1975
PKR O-17301 (M)
 
BIAŁY ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974
NHSB 0754280 imp.PL (M)
NINA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999985 (F)
BAS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999980 (M)
BLONDI d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999984 (F)
BESSY d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999987 (F)
BACHUS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999982 (M)
BORIS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999981 (M)
BELLINDA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999986 (F)
BLOKO d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999983 (M)
WATRA (NHSB 920963)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920963 (M)
WELMOED (NHSB 920962)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920962 (M)
WALDECK (NHSB 920961)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920961 (M)
WLADIMIR (NHSB 920960)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920960 (M)
WARSZAWA (NHSB 920959)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920959 (M)
BARTEK II (PKR O-18656)
15 May 1975
PKR O-18656 (M)
 
BIEROS ZBÓJNIK Tatrzanski
10 Jun 1974
(M)

 
BAREK Zbojnik Tatrzanski
15 May 1975
NHSB 0805041 imp.PL (M)

Laelia (NHSB 1024287)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024287 (F)
Sorba (NHSB 1024288)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024288 (F)
ANOESKA (NHSB 1024286)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024286 (F)
Grom (NHSB 1024285)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024285 (M)
Tiewont (NHSB 1024284)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024284 (M)
BELLE v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992076 (M)
BORR (NHSB 1024283)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024283 (M)
DOLINA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992081 (F)
TATRA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992080 (F)
ZARJA v/d Warrebosk II
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992079 (F)
DUNAIJ v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992078 (M)
PGOERAL v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992077 (M)
Sandra (NHSB 973209)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973209 (F)
BAZECK v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036876 (M)
WILMA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036883 (F)
Sonja v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036882 (F)
BIANKA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036881 (F)
DRIES v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036879 (M)
Tirus v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036878 (M)
CLAUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036877 (M)
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036880 (F)
POLKA (NHSB 973210)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973210 (F)
Jerzy (NHSB 973208)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973208 (F)
Nowy (NHSB 973207)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973207 (F)
Tasja (NHSB 973206)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973206 (F)
ALEXANDER (NHSB 973205)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973205 (M)
Szernik (NHSB 973204)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973204 (M)
Iwan (NHSB 973203)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973203 (M)
FLORA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960177 (F)
Natasja v.d. Warrebosk II
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960176 (F)
Rogatra v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960175 (F)
BORR v.d Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960174 (M)
CAJA (PKR.O-LXVII-18629)
20 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18629 (F)
 
BANIA (PKR.O-LXIV-17884)
15 May 1975
PKR.O-LXIV-17884 (F)
 
BODA Spod Krzesanych Skal

KW.T-III-34/XXVIII (F)
SERDOK (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017)

PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017 (M)
BOJAR vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 025 (M)

FLORIAN vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 057 (M)
Odanitsja Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757567 (F)
FIONA vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 062 (F)
Ozanna Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757565 (F)
Okochana Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757564 (F)
Ona-Moja Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757563 (F)
Owca Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757562 (F)
Ogoralka Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757561 (F)
Odin Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757560 (M)
ORLIK Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757559 (M)
FILIP vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 054 (M)
FAJKA vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 064 (F)
FARINA vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 060 (F)
FIRANKA vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 061 (F)
FEDOR LORD Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 055 (M)
FIOLEK SANTOS vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 058 (M)
FIDO vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 056 (M)
FLORA vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 059 (F)
OSTOJA Chata Tatrowa
01 Mar 1991 NHSB 1757566 (F)
FRANZISKA vom Wogenrain
17 Dec 1990 ÖHZB OP 063 (F)
BENJAMIN vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 027 (M)
 
CYRIL vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986
ÖHZB OP 040 (M)
 
BIANCA vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 029 (F)
 
CÄSAR vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986
ÖHZB OP 037 (M)
 
BODA vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 031 (F)
 
CURUS vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986
ÖHZB OP 038 (M)
 
CETYNA vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986
ÖHZB OP 041 (F)
 
BALANTH vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 024 (M)
 
BACUS vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 026 (M)
 
BLASIUS vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 028 (M)
 
BERENICE vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 030 (F)
 
CYHRLA vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986
ÖHZB OP 042 (F)
 
CIERT vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986
ÖHZB OP 039 (M)
 
BULA vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984
ÖHZB OP 032 (F)
 
WANTA (PKR.O-LXII-17273)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LXII-17273 (F)
WILGA Pod Reglami
17 May 1980
PKR.O-CXVII-30549 (F)
WARTKI HARNAŚ Pod Reglami
27 Jul 1984
NHSB 1400057 imp.PL (M)
ASTRAE (NHSB 1574959)
15 Dec 1987 NHSB 1574959 (F)
LADY (NHSB 1574958)
15 Dec 1987 NHSB 1574958 (F)
BIALEJ (NHSB 1574957)
15 Dec 1987 NHSB 1574957 (F)
BASCHA (NHSB 1574956)
15 Dec 1987 NHSB 1574956 (F)
DUNAJEC (NHSB 1574955)
15 Dec 1987 NHSB 1574955 (M)
KOTLIK (NHSB 1574954)
15 Dec 1987 NHSB 1574954 (M)
BANDA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597085 (F)
CISA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699708 (F)
Hyrna Biala Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597086 (F)
Jao Chorek Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699705 (M)
CZYRANA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699709 (F)
BABINKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597082 (F)
AREK Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489193 (M)
ANTOLEK Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489191 (M)
TARA CELA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699710 (F)
ALPINA Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489197 (F)
CESAR CYBUCH Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699706 (M)
ROCKY Casmir Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699707 (M)
BURZA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597083 (F)
ANTEK Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489190 (M)
ALPA Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489198 (F)
CZORT Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699704 (M)
BABKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597087 (F)
CYJAS Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699702 (M)
CZERKJE-CZUBA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699711 (F)
BUCKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597088 (F)
CYRIL Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699703 (M)
BARUSIA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597091 (F)
BANJER Bara Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597084 (F)
ATOS Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489195 (M)
AZOR Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489192 (M)
ALASZ Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489194 (M)
AMANT Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489196 (M)
BAJKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597090 (F)
Kim Bandzia Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597089 (F)
WALUS Pod Reglami
27 Jul 1984
PKR.O-CXCVI-47917 (M)
 
WROTKA Pod Reglami
05 Nov 1977
PKR.O-LXXXV-23456 (F)
ATENA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981
ÖHZB OP 034 imp.PL (F)
 
ARGOS z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981
ÖHZB OP 002 imp.PL (M)
 
ATMA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981
ÖHZB OP 003 imp.PL (F)
 
ALPA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981
ÖHZB OP 001 imp.PL (F)
 
WULKAN Pod Reglami
17 May 1980
(M)
Gawra (Wulkan x Golica)
15 Sep 1983
rej. 1317/83/XXVIII (F)
 
SIUTA (BELA) (PKR.O-LXXVI-20796)

PKR.O-LXXVI-20796 (F)
BRUZDA (PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799)
15 Apr 1977
PKR.O-LXXXIV-22799 (F)
BORNIA TATRA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979
NHSB 1100127 imp.PL (F)
 
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979
PKR.O-CVI-28284 (F)
 
Gilda (LOSH 490075)
06 Nov 1982
LOSH 490075 (F)
 
BORUTA (NHSB 999686)
15 Apr 1977
NHSB 0999686 imp.PL (F)
   
BUĆKA Spod Krzesanych Skal

PKR.O-LXXXV-23064 (F)
TURNICZKA (PKR.O-CXLIV-36845)
18 May 1981
PKR.O-CXLIV-36845 (F)
Narta (NHSB 1250344)
07 Mar 1983
NHSB 1250344 imp.PL (F)
 
LIMBA Dunajecka Gazdowka

KWT ?-97 (F)
BUĆKA-LIMBA Górnej Chlabowki
17 Sep 1982
PKR.O-CXLIX-36428 (F)
TURNIA Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1990 SF 16187/90 imp.PL (F)
TATRA Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1990 SF 16044/90 imp.PL (F)
BABA (PKR.O-CXLII-36429)
17 Sep 1982
PKR.O-CXLII-36429 (F)
 
DUNAJECKA z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979
NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)
   
PANICZ Dunajecka Gazdowka
18 Oct 1979
NHSB 1125537 imp.PL (M)

JANOSIK of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982
NHSB 1249293 (M)
FAJKA (NHSB 1439126)
17 Nov 1985 NHSB 1439126 (F)
DUNAJ (NHSB 1439125)
17 Nov 1985 NHSB 1439125 (M)
SOLO VALENZA of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982
NHSB 1249297 (M)
 
DJANGO of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982
NHSB 1249296 (M)
 
BOREK BRUNO of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982
NHSB 1249299 (M)
 
JUREK of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982
NHSB 1249298 (M)
 
DASSO of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982
NHSB 1249295 (M)
 
FAJKA (NHSB 1319268)
23 Mar 1984
NHSB 1319268 (F)
 
MAREK (NHSB 1277205)
01 Jul 1983
NHSB 1277205 (M)
 
PANICZ-DRUE of the Jolly Turfies
08 Dec 1982
NHSB 1249294 (M)
 
PALANT-HULTAJ z Groty Janosika
18 Oct 1979
ÖHZB OP 014 (M)
   
Tarka z Groty Janosika
18 May 1981
PKR.O-CXLIV-36884 (F)
WRZOS z Groty Janosika
11 Mar 1983
PKR.O-CLII-38847 (M)
 
WODNA z Groty Janosika
11 Mar 1983
(F)
 
GRAPA (KW.T-I-37/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-37/XXVIII (F)
DUDY (NHSB 895943)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0895943 imp.PL (M)
DOLKA (NHSB 920958)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920958 (F)
 
Tanja (NHSB 920957)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920957 (F)
 
Sacha (NHSB 920956)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920956 (F)
 
Kazan (NHSB 920955)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920955 (M)
 
Max (NHSB 920954)
03 Nov 1976
NHSB 0920954 (M)
 
DAMA (KW.T-II-75/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-75/XXVIII (F)
TURNICZKA (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977
KW.T-III-96/XXVIII (F)
Grom (PKR.O-CVI-28279)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28279 (M)
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798 (M)
TRAPEZ (PKR.O-CXI-29127)
29 May 1977
PKR.O-CXI-29127 (M)
 
DUMKA (NHSB 765324)
03 Nov 1974
NHSB 0765324 imp.PL (F)
   
DOLINA (ZB 0022)
10 Jun 1973
ZB 0022 (F)
BORA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
ZB 0068 (F)
 
ANDRA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
ZB 0028 (F)
 
ADINA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
ZB 0026 (F)
AIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (M)
ANIKA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (F)
ASSIA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (F)
ANIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (F)
ANTEK vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (M)
ASKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (M)
BOLINA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
ZB 0067 (F)
 
BORAN vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
(M)
 
BORAS vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
(M)
 
BORI vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
(F)
 
Limba (KW.T-I-232/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-232/XXVIII (F)
     
Halna (KW.T-I-35)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-35/XXVIII (F)
Gwara (SHSB 273388)
28 Sep 1973
SHSB 273388 imp.PL (F)
CORA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278506 (F)
 
COLINA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278505 (F)
 
CITA von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278504 (F)
 
CHICO von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278503 (M)
 
CASAR von Hudsonbay
06 Dec 1976
SHSB 278502 (M)
 
GRAŃ (KW.T-I-36/XXVIII)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-36/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA spod Turni
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18711 (F)
KISTKA z Turniczek
01 Feb 1979
PKR.O-XCV-25501 (F)

CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-CXXXII-34076 (M)
Limba z Turniczki
12 May 1982 PKR.O-CXXXIX-35511 (F)
Koszysta Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1250394 imp.PL (F)
KRYWAŃ z Doliny za Bramka
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-XXXII-34078 (M)
Kosówka Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1230398 imp.PL (F)
DZIUNKA (rej. 359/72)
15 Oct 1972
rej. 359/72 (F)
   
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972
NHSB 0950388 imp.PL (M)

DUNKA (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977 PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
SYBA z Malscińskiej Równi
08 Jun 1982 PKR.O-CXXXVI-34942 (F)
DANA GAŹDZINA z Malscińskiej Równi
02 Jul 1986 PKR.O-CCXLII-58452 (F)
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
Hola (PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594)
18 Aug 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594 imp.PL (F)
HYRNA (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984 NHSB 1400046 imp.PL (F)
KORA Spod Tarasówki
01 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42792 (F)
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)

PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
TURNIA (KWT ?-29)
KWT ?-29 (F)
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)
PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979 NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
LAWINA (KW.T-III-92/XXVIII)
25 Nov 1978 KW.T-III-92/XXVIII (F)
Goerek Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023220 (M)

Swarny Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146272 (M)
ORLA Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146273 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
Jolka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144313 (F)
 
Iljanna Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137779 (F)
 
ILIJSON Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137782 (F)
Hinka du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507997 (F)
HRUBA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507996 (F)
Hazan du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507987 (M)
I'Goia du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515392 (F)
Gary du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489979 (M)
Hafiz du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507995 (F)
HARNAS du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507992 (M)
Hylouka du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507994 (F)
Harald du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507993 (M)
Ischia du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515391 (F)
Glinka du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489983 (F)
Hekla du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507991 (M)
Greg du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489981 (M)
Gvareska du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489984 (F)
HADES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507990 (M)
Gipsy du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489982 (F)
Honyx du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507989 (M)
Gorki du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489980 (M)
Heracles du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507988 (M)
Harfo Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064540 (M)

 
GOERAL Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
SHSB 311840 imp.NL (M)
DASCHA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361075 (F)
GILDAS du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382021 (F)
ELFI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365520 (M)
EVA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365524 (F)
EUROS du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365521 (M)
DANJA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361074 (F)
ERA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365522 (F)
ESMERALDA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365523 (F)
EH-BAZIL du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365518 (M)
EKLA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365519 (M)
EDDI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365517 (M)
DOLY du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361076 (F)
DAN du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361072 (M)
DOMINO du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361073 (M)
GAMMA du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382020 (F)
Petit Champs ASPHODELE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379456 (F)
Petit Champs ANEMONE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379455 (F)
Petit Champs ANKY
08 May 1984 SHSB 379454 (F)
Petit Champs AGA
08 May 1984 SHSB 379453 (F)
FREYA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371217 (F)
FARA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371216 (F)
FANI du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371215 (F)
FALINE du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371214 (F)
FRANCOIS du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371213 (M)
AMANDA vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 018 (F)
HARNYE (LOSH 500043)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500043 (F)
HORKA (LOSH 500040)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500040 (M)
HONEY (LOSH 500039)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500039 (M)
ANATOL vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 015 (M)
HUPPY (LOSH 500041)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500041 (M)
H'ZICO (LOSH 500042)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500042 (M)
AMALIE vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 019 (F)
ANTON vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 016 (M)
H'SCHEEBA (LOSH 500045)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500045 (F)
ADOLAR vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 017 (M)
HOLCHA (LOSH 500044)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500044 (F)
Gim Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023225 (F)
Henia (ALSH 33310)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33310 (F)
Halina (ALSH 33308)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33308 (F)
Hombre (ALSH 33307)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33307 (M)
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137781 (F)

Micin Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537908 (M)
Mischa Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537913 (F)
Matros Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537911 (M)
Nasz Odyniec Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599230 (M)
NISKO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599228 (M)
LONKA Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376323 (F)
LOEBAS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376322 (M)
LEX Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376321 (M)
LUE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376320 (M)
LOEM Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376319 (M)
CICE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376318 (M)
LUBASCH Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376317 (M)
LOBUS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376316 (M)
Nanoeska Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599234 (F)
Nitco Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599231 (M)
Mithra Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537909 (M)
Najouk Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599233 (F)
Moja Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537912 (F)
Nasza Bayka Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599235 (F)
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914 (F)
Nadzora Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599236 (F)
NUTKA-KISTKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 PKR.I-23589 imp.NL (F)
Nasz Biaty Niedzwiedz Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599229 (M)
IASZA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137777 (F)
Kalif Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330317 (M)
BEA (NHSB 1482411)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482411 (F)
ANTEK (NHSB 1430589)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430589 (M)
CH.NL Kamouchka Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330320 (F)
Kalinka Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330323 (F)
Kim Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330322 (F)
Kaschmir Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330321 (F)
Kasztrow Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330318 (M)
ASTRID (NHSB 1430592)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430592 (F)
AHANKA (NHSB 1430591)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430591 (F)
ARRAS (NHSB 1430588)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430588 (M)
ABOJTEC (NHSB 1430587)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430587 (M)
ALUC (NHSB 1430586)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430586 (M)
ANDOR (NHSB 1430585)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430585 (M)
ALEXY (NHSB 1430584)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430584 (M)
ASNA (NHSB 1430590) JW-NL; JWW'86
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430590 (F)
BAS (NHSB 1482406)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482406 (M)
BOJTEK (NHSB 1482409)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482409 (M)
KASPROVY Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330319 (M)
BALOU (NHSB 1482410)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482410 (F)
BIJESKA (NHSB 1482408)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482408 (M)
BREMCO (NHSB 1482407)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482407 (M)
BOELA (NHSB 1482405)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482405 (M)
BORIS (1482404)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482404 (M)
BIJOSKO (NHSB 1482412)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482412 (F)
Goeralik Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023218 (M)
 
Gwanda Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023224 (F)
 
Goeralka Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023223 (F)

 
Galko Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023221 (M)
 
Gar Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023219 (M)
 
BARTEC (NHSB 1054529)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054529 (M)
 
Herouschka Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064544 (F)
 
Halny Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064543 (F)
 
Horvick Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064542 (M)

 
Hgibsy Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064541 (M)
 
Halby Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064539 (M)
 
Hawas (NHSB 1054530)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054530 (M)
 
BYLICA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103835 (F)
 
BACUSCA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103834 (F)
 
BASZKA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103833 (F)
 
Jucha Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144315 (F)
 
Juchalska Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144314 (F)
 
Jovanka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144312 (F)
 
Janoeschka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144311 (F)
 
Joskow Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144310 (M)
BELLA (NHSB 1419369)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419369 (F)
ELON (NHSB 1419366)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419366 (M)
SASCHA (NHSB 1419368)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419368 (F)
BRYZA (NHSB 1419367)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419367 (F)
LABOS (NHSB 1419365)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419365 (M)
PRINS (NHSB 1419364)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419364 (M)
Jury Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144309 (M)
 
Joep Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144308 (M)
 
Joschko Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
ZB 0077 imp.NL (M)
 
Izawtra Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137780 (F)
 
Iflora Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137778 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
Ibaca Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137774 (M)
 
Izawrat Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137773 (M)
 
Irezanwar Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137772 (M)
 
Iboris Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137776 (M)
 
CYJAS (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977
PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
 
AINUK von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978
VDH 781804 (M)
 
WANTA (PKR.O-LXV-18047)
19 May 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18047 (F)
 
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)
PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
ANJUTKA von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978
VDH 781808 (F)
 
Iwan Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137775 (M)
 
BIALA van Podchalanka
17 Mar 1980
NHSB 1103832 (F)
 
WATRA (PKR.O-LXV-18046)
19 May 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18046 (F)
 
SKORUSA (PKR.O-XLVII-13749)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-XLVII-13749 (F)
DUNAJ (unknown05 BielikxSkorusa)
01 Apr 1975
(M)
ANDRA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978 ZB 0028 (F)
ADINA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978 ZB 0026 (F)
WATRA (KW.T-II-57/XXVIII)
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-II-57/XXVIII (F)
Gonca (NHSB 1050244)
04 Nov 1978 NHSB 1050244 imp.PL (F)
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-III-173/XXVIII (F)
 
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-L-14392 (F)
GROTA z Kotelnicy
24 Aug 1975
PKR.O-IXVIII-18939 (F)
 
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853 (M)
TURNICZKA (PKR.O-CXLIV-36845)
18 May 1981 PKR.O-CXLIV-36845 (F)
SERDOK (PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017)
PKR.O-LXXXIX-24017 (M)
Tarka z Groty Janosika
18 May 1981 PKR.O-CXLIV-36884 (F)
BUĆKO (PKR.O-LIII-15097)
15 Jul 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15097 (M)
   
Mis (PKR.O-LIX-16672)
15 Oct 1972
PKR.O-LIX-16672 (M)
   
TURNIA (KW.T-II-72/XXVIII)
25 Apr 1974
KW.T-II-72/XXVIII (F)
   
Leluja (PKR.O-LXVII-18712)
10 Oct 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18712 (F)
   
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971
KW.T-I-239/XXVIII (F)
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-126/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-126/XXVIII (F)
GRONIA (PKR.O-XCII-24860)
17 May 1978
PKR.O-XCII-24860 (F)
EKIER v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450691 (M)
HARNASA v.h. Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 NHSB 1375274 imp.BE (F)
Hulex v/h Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 LOSH 509411 (M)
ERA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450700 (F)
EDYCJA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450698 (F)
Hanka v/h Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 LOSH 509412 (F)
EGID v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOF 000014/4 imp.BE (M)
EMIR v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450694 (M)
Hera v/h Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 LOSH 509413 (F)
EPOK v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450695 (M)
ECHO v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 NHSB 1125961 imp.BE (M)
EMOGA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450699 (F)
EMBLEM v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450693 (M)
ERDAL v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450696 (M)
EKRAN v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450692 (M)
ERDOS v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450697 (M)
BURZA (KW.T-II-135/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-135/XXVIII (F)
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)
PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
DUNKA (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19605 (F)
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977
PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
DZIN DROP Kany Gros
16 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44555 (M)
SYBA z Malscińskiej Równi
08 Jun 1982
PKR.O-CXXXVI-34942 (F)
 
DANA GAŹDZINA z Malscińskiej Równi
02 Jul 1986
PKR.O-CCXLII-58452 (F)
 
DOLUSIA (KW.T-III-42/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-42/XXVIII (F)
Hola (PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594)
18 Aug 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594 imp.PL (F)
 
HYRNA (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984
NHSB 1400046 imp.PL (F)
BANDA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597085 (F)
CISA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699708 (F)
Hyrna Biala Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597086 (F)
Jao Chorek Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699705 (M)
CZYRANA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699709 (F)
BABINKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597082 (F)
AREK Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489193 (M)
ANTOLEK Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489191 (M)
TARA CELA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699710 (F)
ALPINA Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489197 (F)
CESAR CYBUCH Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699706 (M)
ROCKY Casmir Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699707 (M)
BURZA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597083 (F)
ANTEK Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489190 (M)
ALPA Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489198 (F)
CZORT Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699704 (M)
BABKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597087 (F)
CYJAS Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699702 (M)
CZERKJE-CZUBA Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699711 (F)
BUCKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597088 (F)
CYRIL Bukowina
12 Apr 1990 NHSB 1699703 (M)
BARUSIA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597091 (F)
BANJER Bara Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597084 (F)
ATOS Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489195 (M)
AZOR Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489192 (M)
ALASZ Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489194 (M)
AMANT Bukowina
01 Jul 1986 NHSB 1489196 (M)
BAJKA Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597090 (F)
Kim Bandzia Bukowina
12 May 1988 NHSB 1597089 (F)
KORA Spod Tarasówki
01 Sep 1983
PKR.O-CLXXI-42792 (F)
GRUDA Spod Tarasowki
30 Jul 1985 PKR O-54996 (F)
BAJA Spod Tarasówki
19 Jun 1991 PKR.O-LXV-13334 (F)
ŚNIEŻKA Spod Tarasówki
01 Aug 1989 PKR.I-LIV-11029 (F)
BACULA spod Tarasówki
08 Apr 1992 PKR.I-LXVI-13410 (F)
BULKA Spod Tarasowki
08 Apr 1992 PKR.I-12813 imp.PL (F)
BAJKA Spod Tarasowki
08 Apr 1992 imp.PL (F)
CH.PL WIDOK Spod Tarasówki
21 Mar 1986 PKR.I-II-202 (M)
SZAROTKA spod Tarasówki
01 Aug 1989 PKR.I-XXXI-6301 imp.PL (F)
BRED Spod Tarasówki
19 Jun 1991 LOF 000050/13 imp.PL (M)
Grapka spod Tarasówki
PKR.O-CCXIX-52970 (F)
BACA (PKR.O-27311/KWT III-4)

PKR.O-CIII-27311/KWT III-4 (M)
TURNIA (KWT ?-29)

KWT ?-29 (F)
JODŁA (KWT ?-35)
KWT ?-35 (F)
ZAWRAT (PKR.O-CVIII-28531)

PKR.O-CVIII-28531 (M)
Hola (PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594)
18 Aug 1984 PKR.O-CLXXXV-45594 imp.PL (F)
HYRNA (NHSB 1400046)
18 Aug 1984 NHSB 1400046 imp.PL (F)
KORA Spod Tarasówki
01 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42792 (F)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979
NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
 
LAWINA (KW.T-III-92/XXVIII)
25 Nov 1978
KW.T-III-92/XXVIII (F)
 
WARTA (KW.T-II-102/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-102/XXVIII (F)
PYSZNY spod Szozytów

PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
Knieja Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLXX-42463 (F)
EDISON z Butorowego Wierchu
23 Nov 1985 PKR.I-528?? (M)
DZIADULA (PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852)
20 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852 (F)
ZAWOJA Modre Gniazdo
01 Apr 1987 LOF 000024/8 (F)
BAGIA LAWINA Modre Gniazdo
28 Feb 1986 NHSB 1625316 imp.PL (F)
LIGAS z Górnej Chłabówki
22 Aug 1989 PKR.I-XXXV-7084 (M)
LIMBA z Górnej Chłabówki
30 Dec 1987 PKR.I-XVIII-3236 (F)
REDYK Modre Gniazdo
13 May 1985 NHSB 1512371 imp.PL (M)
BELCIA Modre Gniazdo
28 Feb 1986 PKR.O-CCXLII-58450 (F)
RÓZIA Modre Gniazdo
13 May 1985 PKR.O-CCIX-50672 imp.PL (F)
ZBÓJKA (NHSB 1400444)
14 Mar 1984
NHSB 1400444 imp.PL (F)
WATRA (NHSB 1461506)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461506 (F)
DUSHI (NHSB 1461510)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461510 (F)
DOLINA (NHSB 1461509)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461509 (F)
DOLA (NHSB 1461508)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461508 (F)
Ukochanya (NHSB 1461507)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461507 (F)
BORIS (NHSB 1461505)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461505 (M)
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334 (F)
Kanta Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985 NHSB 1512134 imp.PL (F)
WATRA Spod Pindeli
09 Apr 1990 SF 39469/93 imp.PL (F)
KOLIBA Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52964 (F)
Tarka z Małego Cichego
05 Sep 1986 PKR.O-CCXLII-58449 (F)
Jedla (LOF 000051)
04 Jul 1991 LOF 000051/18 imp.PL (F)
BACIU ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983
PKR.O-CLXXI-42788 (M)
 
Kalina Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983
NHSB 1490705 imp.PL (F)
 
Gwar Modre Gniazdo
05 Apr 1983
NHSB 1290298 imp.PL (M)
 
BRZANA (NHSB 1536022)
02 May 1983
NHSB 1536022 imp.PL (F)
 
BIALIK ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983
rej. 11188/VIII/88 (M)
 
Kosar Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLXXVI-43658 (M)
 
BYSTRA (PKR.O-CLXXX-44561)
02 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXX-44561 (F)
 
DYMKA (PKR.O-CLXXV-43335)
20 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLXXV-43335 (F)
 
Kania Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLXX-42464 (F)
 
BASZTA (PKR.O-CLVIII-40214)
02 Jul 1983
PKR.O-CLVIII-40214 (F)
 
BAJDEK ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983
PKR.O-CLXXI-42465 (M)
 
BUDKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983
PKR.O-CLXXI-42787 (F)
 
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984
NHSB 1536407 imp.PL (F)

 
BACULKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983
PKR.O-CLXX-42641 (F)
 
CH.BE SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576)
15 Aug 1969
KW.T-I-72/XXVIII - PKR.O-LXXXV-23576 (M)

ARAESCHKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'76
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654772 (F)

DUCA Pirate Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787082 (M)
 
ELKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972479 (F)
 
DALINA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787085 (F)
 
DALIDA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787084 (F)
 
DRUSCHKI Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787083 (M)
 
DUNAJ Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787081 (M)
 
EDRUSCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972477 imp.NL (F)
AINUK von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781804 (M)
ANJUTKA von der Innleitn
08 Aug 1978 VDH 781808 (F)
ERAESCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972476 (F)
 
EJERRY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972475 imp.NL (M)
 
EDONAR Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972474 imp.NL (M)
 
EROS Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972472 (M)
 
ERAN Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972473 imp.NL (M)

BORA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 ZB 0068 (F)
BOLINA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 ZB 0067 (F)
BORAN vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (M)
BORAS vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (M)
BORI vom Gral
07 Aug 1980 (F)
AIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (M)
ANIKA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (F)
ASSIA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (F)
ANIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (F)
ANTEK vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (M)
ASKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 (M)
EPOLLEWOPSKY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976
NHSB 0972478 (F)
 
DARISCHKA Chata Tatrowa
22 Dec 1974
NHSB 0787085 (F)
 
ANGEL dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995601 (F)
   
ORNAK van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551670-G2 (M)
   
VASCO (NHSB 764117)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764117 (M)
   
FIRN Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867125 (M)
   
AMOR dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995598 (M)
   
ABYSTRA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654771 (F)
BARTEC (NHSB 1054529)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054529 (M)
 
Hawas (NHSB 1054530)
23 Apr 1979
NHSB 1054530 (M)
 
CIB FUULKA Chata Tatrowa WW'77
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867127 (F)

Goerek Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023220 (M)

Swarny Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146272 (M)
ORLA Lakota
11 Feb 1981 NHSB 1146273 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
Jolka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144313 (F)
 
Iljanna Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137779 (F)
 
ILIJSON Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137782 (F)
Hinka du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507997 (F)
HRUBA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507996 (F)
Hazan du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507987 (M)
I'Goia du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515392 (F)
Gary du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489979 (M)
Hafiz du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507995 (F)
HARNAS du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507992 (M)
Hylouka du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507994 (F)
Harald du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507993 (M)
Ischia du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515391 (F)
Glinka du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489983 (F)
Hekla du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507991 (M)
Greg du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489981 (M)
Gvareska du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489984 (F)
HADES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507990 (M)
Gipsy du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489982 (F)
Honyx du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507989 (M)
Gorki du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489980 (M)
Heracles du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507988 (M)
Harfo Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064540 (M)

 
GOERAL Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
SHSB 311840 imp.NL (M)
DASCHA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361075 (F)
GILDAS du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382021 (F)
ELFI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365520 (M)
EVA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365524 (F)
EUROS du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365521 (M)
DANJA du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361074 (F)
ERA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365522 (F)
ESMERALDA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365523 (F)
EH-BAZIL du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365518 (M)
EKLA du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365519 (M)
EDDI du Longet
01 May 1983 SHSB 365517 (M)
DOLY du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361076 (F)
DAN du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361072 (M)
DOMINO du Longet
03 Dec 1982 SHSB 361073 (M)
GAMMA du Longet
23 Jul 1984 SHSB 382020 (F)
Petit Champs ASPHODELE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379456 (F)
Petit Champs ANEMONE
08 May 1984 SHSB 379455 (F)
Petit Champs ANKY
08 May 1984 SHSB 379454 (F)
Petit Champs AGA
08 May 1984 SHSB 379453 (F)
FREYA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371217 (F)
FARA du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371216 (F)
FANI du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371215 (F)
FALINE du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371214 (F)
FRANCOIS du Longet
20 Oct 1983 SHSB 371213 (M)
AMANDA vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 018 (F)
HARNYE (LOSH 500043)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500043 (F)
HORKA (LOSH 500040)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500040 (M)
HONEY (LOSH 500039)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500039 (M)
ANATOL vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 015 (M)
HUPPY (LOSH 500041)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500041 (M)
H'ZICO (LOSH 500042)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500042 (M)
AMALIE vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 019 (F)
ANTON vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 016 (M)
H'SCHEEBA (LOSH 500045)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500045 (F)
ADOLAR vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 017 (M)
HOLCHA (LOSH 500044)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500044 (F)
Gim Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023225 (F)
Henia (ALSH 33310)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33310 (F)
Halina (ALSH 33308)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33308 (F)
Hombre (ALSH 33307)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33307 (M)
ILONKA Chata Tatrowa W-NL'83
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137781 (F)

Micin Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537908 (M)
Mischa Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537913 (F)
Matros Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537911 (M)
Nasz Odyniec Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599230 (M)
NISKO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599228 (M)
LONKA Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376323 (F)
LOEBAS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376322 (M)
LEX Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376321 (M)
LUE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376320 (M)
LOEM Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376319 (M)
CICE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376318 (M)
LUBASCH Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376317 (M)
LOBUS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376316 (M)
Nanoeska Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599234 (F)
Nitco Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599231 (M)
Mithra Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537909 (M)
Najouk Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599233 (F)
Moja Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537912 (F)
Nasza Bayka Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599235 (F)
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914 (F)
Nadzora Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599236 (F)
NUTKA-KISTKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 PKR.I-23589 imp.NL (F)
Nasz Biaty Niedzwiedz Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599229 (M)
IASZA Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137777 (F)
Kalif Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330317 (M)
BEA (NHSB 1482411)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482411 (F)
ANTEK (NHSB 1430589)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430589 (M)
CH.NL Kamouchka Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330320 (F)
Kalinka Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330323 (F)
Kim Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330322 (F)
Kaschmir Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330321 (F)
Kasztrow Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330318 (M)
ASTRID (NHSB 1430592)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430592 (F)
AHANKA (NHSB 1430591)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430591 (F)
ARRAS (NHSB 1430588)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430588 (M)
ABOJTEC (NHSB 1430587)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430587 (M)
ALUC (NHSB 1430586)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430586 (M)
ANDOR (NHSB 1430585)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430585 (M)
ALEXY (NHSB 1430584)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430584 (M)
ASNA (NHSB 1430590) JW-NL; JWW'86
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430590 (F)
BAS (NHSB 1482406)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482406 (M)
BOJTEK (NHSB 1482409)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482409 (M)
KASPROVY Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330319 (M)
BALOU (NHSB 1482410)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482410 (F)
BIJESKA (NHSB 1482408)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482408 (M)
BREMCO (NHSB 1482407)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482407 (M)
BOELA (NHSB 1482405)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482405 (M)
BORIS (1482404)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482404 (M)
BIJOSKO (NHSB 1482412)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482412 (F)
Goeralik Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023218 (M)
 
Gwanda Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023224 (F)
 
Goeralka Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023223 (F)

 
Galko Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023221 (M)
 
Gar Chata Tatrowa
09 Jun 1978
NHSB 1023219 (M)
 
Herouschka Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064544 (F)
 
Halny Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064543 (F)
 
Horvick Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064542 (M)

 
Hgibsy Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064541 (M)
 
Halby Chata Tatrowa
25 Apr 1979
NHSB 1064539 (M)
 
Jucha Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144315 (F)
 
Juchalska Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144314 (F)
 
Jovanka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144312 (F)
 
Janoeschka Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144311 (F)
 
Joskow Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144310 (M)
BELLA (NHSB 1419369)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419369 (F)
ELON (NHSB 1419366)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419366 (M)
SASCHA (NHSB 1419368)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419368 (F)
BRYZA (NHSB 1419367)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419367 (F)
LABOS (NHSB 1419365)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419365 (M)
PRINS (NHSB 1419364)
20 Jun 1985 NHSB 1419364 (M)
Jury Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144309 (M)
 
Joep Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
NHSB 1144308 (M)
 
Joschko Chata Tatrowa
02 Jan 1981
ZB 0077 imp.NL (M)
 
Izawtra Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137780 (F)
 
Iflora Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137778 (F)
SNOW (NHSB 1270739)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270749 (F)
YURI (NHSB 1270738)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270738 (M)
SJENA (NHSB 1270741)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270741 (F)
JOERI (NHSB 1270737)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270737 (M)
KAZAN (NHSB 1270734)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270734 (M)
ANNUSCHKA (1270740)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270740 (F)
ANATOLIC (NHSB 1270736)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270736 (M)
WHITESIDE (NHSB 1270735)
14 Apr 1983 NHSB 1270735 (M)
Ibaca Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137774 (M)
 
Izawrat Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137773 (M)
 
Irezanwar Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137772 (M)
 
Iboris Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137776 (M)
 
Iwan Chata Tatrowa
24 Jun 1980
NHSB 1137775 (M)
 
BYSTRA van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551675-G2 (F)
   
WIERNA van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551673-G2 (F)
   
ZBOJ van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551671-G2 (M)

   
JUHAS van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551672-G2 (M)

BRALAK van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691936-G2 (M)
 
BOLEK van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691937-G2 (M)
 
BRONEK van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691938-G2 (M)
 
BIALA van Jurkow
17 Sep 1973
NHSB 0691939-G2 (F)
 
MIHAS van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624008-G2 (M)
 
PGOERAL van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624007-G2 (M)
 
DUNAJ van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624010-G2 (M)
 
STEFKA van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624011-G2 (F)
 
MISIU van Jurkow
15 Sep 1972
NHSB 0624009-G2 (M)

 
GORA van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551676-G2 (F)

CHUCA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850665 (F)
BAZECK v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036876 (M)
WILMA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036883 (F)
Sonja v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036882 (F)
BIANKA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036881 (F)
DRIES v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036879 (M)
Tirus v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036878 (M)
CLAUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036877 (M)
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036880 (F)
FLORA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960177 (F)
Natasja v.d. Warrebosk II
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960176 (F)
Rogatra v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960175 (F)
BORR v.d Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960174 (M)
Laelia (NHSB 1024287)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024287 (F)
 
Sorba (NHSB 1024288)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024288 (F)
 
ANOESKA (NHSB 1024286)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024286 (F)
 
Grom (NHSB 1024285)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024285 (M)
 
Tiewont (NHSB 1024284)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024284 (M)
 
NINA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668407 (F)
WATRA (NHSB 920963)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920963 (M)
WELMOED (NHSB 920962)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920962 (M)
WALDECK (NHSB 920961)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920961 (M)
WLADIMIR (NHSB 920960)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920960 (M)
WARSZAWA (NHSB 920959)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920959 (M)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668405 (F)
 
PGOERI MASADEK v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668404 (M)
 
BELLE v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992076 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668403 (M)
 
BORIS v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668402 (M)
 
BORR (NHSB 1024283)
04 Jul 1978
NHSB 1024283 (M)
 
CHICA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668409 (F)
 
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668406 (F)
 
ZARJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668408 (F)
Sandra (NHSB 973209)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973209 (F)
POLKA (NHSB 973210)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973210 (F)
Jerzy (NHSB 973208)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973208 (F)
Nowy (NHSB 973207)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973207 (F)
Tasja (NHSB 973206)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973206 (F)
ALEXANDER (NHSB 973205)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973205 (M)
Szernik (NHSB 973204)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973204 (M)
Iwan (NHSB 973203)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973203 (M)
DOLINA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992081 (F)
 
TATRA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992080 (F)
 
ZARJA v/d Warrebosk II
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992079 (F)
 
DUNAIJ v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992078 (M)
 
PGOERAL v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977
NHSB 0992077 (M)
 
Narta v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850664 (F)
 
BAROUSCHKA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850663 (F)
 
Jannek v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850662 (M)
 
Gromm v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850661 (M)
 
Lutzjan v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850660 (M)
 
BAROK v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850659 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk II
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850658 (M)
 
WENDY (NHSB 764120)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764120 (F)
   
Mischa (NHSB 764119)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764119 (F)
   
Roan (NHSB 764118)
25 May 1974
NHSB 0764118 (F)
   
CZERWINSKA Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974
NHSB 0787080 (F)
   
CZYRANA Chata Tatrowa
23 Nov 1974
NHSB 0787079 (F)
   
KASIMIR van Jurkow
16 May 1971
NHSB 0551669-G2 (M)

CHUCA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850665 (F)
BAZECK v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036876 (M)
WILMA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036883 (F)
Sonja v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036882 (F)
BIANKA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036881 (F)
DRIES v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036879 (M)
Tirus v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036878 (M)
CLAUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036877 (M)
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036880 (F)
FLORA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960177 (F)
Natasja v.d. Warrebosk II
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960176 (F)
Rogatra v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960175 (F)
BORR v.d Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960174 (M)
NINA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668407 (F)
WATRA (NHSB 920963)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920963 (M)
WELMOED (NHSB 920962)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920962 (M)
WALDECK (NHSB 920961)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920961 (M)
WLADIMIR (NHSB 920960)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920960 (M)
WARSZAWA (NHSB 920959)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920959 (M)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668405 (F)
 
PGOERI MASADEK v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668404 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668403 (M)
 
BORIS v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668402 (M)
 
CHICA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668409 (F)
 
KRYWAN van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897347 (M)
 
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668406 (F)
 
ZARJA v.d. Warrebosk
19 Mar 1973
NHSB 0668408 (F)
Sandra (NHSB 973209)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973209 (F)
POLKA (NHSB 973210)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973210 (F)
Jerzy (NHSB 973208)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973208 (F)
Nowy (NHSB 973207)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973207 (F)
Tasja (NHSB 973206)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973206 (F)
ALEXANDER (NHSB 973205)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973205 (M)
Szernik (NHSB 973204)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973204 (M)
Iwan (NHSB 973203)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973203 (M)
Narta v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850664 (F)
 
BAROUSCHKA v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850663 (F)
 
Jannek v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850662 (M)
 
Gromm v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850661 (M)
 
Lutzjan v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850660 (M)
 
BAROK v.d. Warrebosk
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850659 (M)
 
DUNAJ v.d. Warrebosk II
04 Oct 1975
NHSB 0850658 (M)
 
WUNDASZ van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897346 (M)
 
WERONKA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897349 (F)

 
TATOSCH van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897345 (M)

 
WIZA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897348 (F)

 
WUNDA van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897351 (F)
 
Kamouschka van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897352 (F)
 
Tatsjana van Podchalanka
21 Apr 1976
NHSB 0897350 (F)
 
ARFO dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995597 (M)
   
ASCHA dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
NHSB 0995596 (M)
   
ANKIE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
SHSB 306042 imp.NL (F)
DASCHA du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361075 (F)
 
DANJA du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361074 (F)
 
DOLY du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361076 (F)
 
DAN du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361072 (M)
 
DOMINO du Longet
03 Dec 1982
SHSB 361073 (M)
 
ANGELIQUE dal der Tatra
14 Oct 1977
SHSB 306041 imp.NL (F)
GILDAS du Longet
23 Jul 1984
SHSB 382021 (F)
 
ELFI du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365520 (M)
 
EVA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365524 (F)
 
EUROS du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365521 (M)
 
ERA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365522 (F)
 
ESMERALDA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365523 (F)
 
EH-BAZIL du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365518 (M)
 
EKLA du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365519 (M)
 
EDDI du Longet
01 May 1983
SHSB 365517 (M)
 
GAMMA du Longet
23 Jul 1984
SHSB 382020 (F)
 
CAPY du Longet
23 Dec 1981
SHSB 346801 (M)
 
YANOUCHKA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1974
NHSB 0999649 imp.BE (F)

Swarny Lakota
11 Feb 1981
NHSB 1146272 (M)
 
ORLA Lakota
11 Feb 1981
NHSB 1146273 (F)
 
FLORA Chata Tatrowa
17 Jan 1976
NHSB 0867126 (F)
   
ASTREA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654770 (F)

NINA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999985 (F)
 
AMOR d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809370 (M)
 
BAS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999980 (M)
 
BLONDI d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999984 (F)
 
ARGUS d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809368 (M)
 
BESSY d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999987 (F)

 
ARKO d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809369 (M)
 
BACHUS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999982 (M)

 
BORIS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999981 (M)
 
BELLINDA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999986 (F)
 
ASTRA d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809367 (M)
 
BLOKO d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977
NHSB 0999983 (M)
 
APHRODITE d'Astraca
04 Apr 1975
NHSB 0809371 (F)

 
AWABDA Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654769 (F)
   
VUSTOR van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20234 (M)
   
VALENCA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0704907-G1 imp.BE (F)
   
VLODEK v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0611841-G1 imp.BE (M)
   
VYTHSARTH v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0621322-G1 imp.BE (M)
   
ARKAS Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654767 (M)
   
ARKO Chata Tatrowa
16 Dec 1972
NHSB 0654768 (M)

   
ZABA v.h. Goralenhof
01 Jun 1975
ALSH 25177 (F)
FALOWAC du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981
ALSH 30794 (F)
 
FIGLARN du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981
ALSH 30791 (M)
 
FURIA du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981
ALSH 30792 (M)
 
VUSKA van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20233 (M)

   
VATRA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0632355-G1 imp.BE (F)
   
VERNI van den Meulenhof
06 Jun 1972
ALSH 20235 (F)
   
Ulga v.h. Goralenhof
11 Jan 1971
ALSH 18293 (F)
   
PIRAT (PKR.O-LIII-15107)
19 Mar 1974
PKR.O-LIII-15107 (M)
     
BESKID (rej. 506/75)
24 Jul 1975
rej. 506/75 (M)
     
WATRA (Dunaj x Dolina)
15 Apr 1968
(F)
       
GRONIK (KW.T-I-51/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-51/XXVIII (M)
KOPA (KW.T-I-63/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-63/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA z Liptoków

KW.T-III-10/XXVIII (F)
KLEPAC z Liptokow
30 Jun 1979
DKK 12592/80 imp.PL (M)
Micha (DKK09523/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09523/85 (M)
Rada (DKK09529/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09529/85 (M)
Halny (DKK09526/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09526/85 (M)
VILEK (DKK09524/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09524/85 (M)
Luba (DKK09527/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09527/85 (M)
ZAK (DKK09525/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09525/85 (M)
DAMA (DKK 09528/85)
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09528/85 (F)
LIMBA (KW.T-III-150/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-150/XXVIII (F)
DULKA (KW.T-III-158/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-158/XXVIII (F)
ORKA Lachy
02 May 1980
NHSB 1100459 imp.PL (F)
 
BASTA (PKR.O-CLXXX-44569)
29 Apr 1983
PKR.O-CLXXX-44569 (F)
 
WATRA IV (KW.T-I-39/XXVIII)
03 Jan 1969
KW.T-I-39/XXVIII (F)
ŚWARNA (KW.T-I-283/XXVIII)
14 Jul 1972
KW.T-I-283/XXVIII (F)
Kierdel Gazda Kurnicki
22 Mar 1976
NHSB 0950200 imp.PL (F)
 
Iza (KW.T-III-164/XXVIII)
01 Aug 1979
KW.T-III-164/XXVIII (F)
 
ANTOŁEK Gazda Kuznicki
01 Aug 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29129 (M)
 
Lawina Kochasia Gazda Kuznicki
01 Apr 1978
PKR.O-XCI-24579 (F)
 
GORALKA (NHSB 647682)
14 Jul 1972
NHSB 0647682-G1 imp.PL (F)
   
Panicka (KW.T-II-64/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-64/XXVIII (F)
DOLA (KW.T-III-30/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-30/XXVIII (F)
BAJA (ÖHZB OP 5)
06 Sep 1980
ÖHZB OP 005 imp.PL (F)
BOJAR vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 025 (M)
BENJAMIN vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 027 (M)
CYRIL vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 040 (M)
BIANCA vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 029 (F)
CÄSAR vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 037 (M)
BODA vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 031 (F)
CURUS vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 038 (M)
CETYNA vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 041 (F)
BALANTH vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 024 (M)
BACUS vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 026 (M)
BLASIUS vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 028 (M)
BERENICE vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 030 (F)
CYHRLA vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 042 (F)
CIERT vom Wogenrain
21 Sep 1986 ÖHZB OP 039 (M)
BULA vom Wogenrain
08 Oct 1984 ÖHZB OP 032 (F)
AMANDA vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 018 (F)
ANATOL vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 015 (M)
AMALIE vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 019 (F)
ANTON vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 016 (M)
ADOLAR vom Wogenrain
18 Sep 1983 ÖHZB OP 017 (M)
GRONIA (KW.T-III-81/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-81/XXVIII (F)
BELKA (KW.T-III-206/XXVIII)
02 Jul 1981
KW.T-III-206/XXVIII (F)
Knieja Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42463 (F)
Kalina Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 NHSB 1490705 imp.PL (F)
Kosar Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVI-43658 (M)
Kania Gazda Kuznicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42464 (F)
DYMKA-LIMBUSIA
23 May 1979
NHSB 1099980 imp.PL (F)
   
BOSIA (PKR.O-14379)
15 Jul 1973
PKR.O-L-14379 imp.PL (F)
     
BAJKA (NHSB 716089)
15 Jul 1973
NHSB 0716089 imp.PL (F)
     
BASZTA (KW.T-I-111/XXVIII)
17 Apr 1970
KW.T-I-111/XXVIII (F)
TURNIA (rej. 313/71)
27 Sep 1971
rej. 313/71 (F)
   
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.230.154.129. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2020