Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
Pedigree of:
UCIECZKA du Mont Tatrzanski
(F) 03 Apr 1996, LOSH-0776867,
RANEK du Mont Tatrzanski
07 Feb 1993
LOSH-0705344
PEPI (PKR.I-XLVII-9572)
10 Jul 1990
PKR.I-XLVII-9572
DZIN DROP Kany Gros
16 Sep 1983
PKR.O-CLXXX-44555
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977
PKR.O-LXXXI-22216
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971 KW.T-I-270/XXVII
DUNKA (PKR.O-LXXI-19605)
22 Mar 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19605
CH.BE;CIB ZAWRAT (NHSB 950388)
15 Oct 1972 NHSB 0950388 imp.PL
BULA (KW.T-I-239/XXVIII)
15 Nov 1971 KW.T-I-239/XXVIII
JEDLA (PKR.O-CII-27306)

PKR.O-CII-27306
REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

MISIEK (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964 KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
HYRNA II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
GARA (KW.T-III-99/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-99/XXVIII
PANDA Visaca
25 Aug 1987
PKR.I-XII-2342
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LXIV-17882
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972 PKR.O-L-14392
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki

KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972 KW.T-II-21/XXVIII
WEREDA ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LXIV-17883
GAJA spod Siarkowej Górki
25 Jun 1985
KW.T-IV-26/XXVIII
CH.PL;CIB BILIK z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXCIX-48426
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284
AZA (KW.T-IV-2/XXVIII)
16 Jul 1983
KW.T-IV-2/XXVIII
WIERŚKO (KW.T-II-21/XXVIII)
12 Mar 1972 KW.T-II-21/XXVIII
LIMBA (KW.T-III-84/XXVIII)
10 Jul 1976 KW.T-III-84/XXVIII
WIERNA Modre Gniazdo
03 Oct 1991
LOF 000132/40 imp.PL
ROJNIK spod Pindeli
12 Jul 1986
PKR.I-XXXVII-7519
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

MISIEK (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964 KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
HYRNA II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)
KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXLI-36042
BARTEK z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978 PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36
BADULA (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977 KW.T-III-32/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976
PKR.O-LXXII-19853
WIDOK HARNAŚ ze Stoku Gubałówki
25 Aug 1974 PKR.O-LXIV-17882
PANCIA (PKR.O-L-14392)
15 Oct 1972 PKR.O-L-14392
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135
CIB DORAN GAZDA z Dzianisza
10 May 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20017 & KW.T-II-47/XXVIII
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)
PKR.O-LXXIV-20270
LESNA Modre Gniazdo
28 Jul 1988
PKR.I-XXII-4247
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976 PKR.O-LXX-19407
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973 KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977 PKR.O-LXXII-21135
DIABLICA (PKR.O-CCXII-58453)

PKR.O-CCXII-58453
HAWRAŃ ze Stoku Gubałówki
02 Jun 1983
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48214

BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
SIKLAWA ze Stoku Gubałówki
KW.T-III-107/XXVIII
KOLIBA Modre Gniazdo
10 Jul 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52964
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983 PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334
CEDRA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Mar 1992
PKR.O-LXII-12017 imp.PL
GRANAT ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52963

PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979
KW.T-III-130/XXVIII
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314

BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
ORLA (KW.T-I-7/XVVIII)
KW.T-I-7/XVVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968
KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
DUNAJ Kamieńcowego
KW.T-I-189/XXVIII
DOLINA II (KW.T-I-21/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-21/XXVIII
BELA (KW.T-III-36/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-36/XXVIII
HARNASIK (KW.T-II-27/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-27/XXVIII
DUNAJ (KW.T-I-47/XXVIII)
17 Jun 1964 KW.T-I-47/XXVIII
INA a.k.a. IWA (KW.T-I-12/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-12/XXVIII
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973
KW.T-II-35/XXVIII
BACUŚ (KW.T-I-45/XXVIII)
05 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-45/XXVIII
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
19 May 1968 KW.T-I-13/XXVIII
ATA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
12 Apr 1982
KW.T-III-227/XXVIII
CYBUCH (KW.T-II-122/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-122/XXVIII
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201

BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972 PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314
KOLIBA II (KW.T-I-270/XXVII)
23 Nov 1971 KW.T-I-270/XXVII
DOLA (KW.T-I-231/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-231/XXVIII
BACA (KWT II-96)
KWT II-96
KIRA (PKR O-22525)
PKR.O-22525
CZUJNA (KW.T-II-119/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-119/XXVIII
DUNAJEK (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969
KW.T-I-230/XXVIII
MISIEK (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964 KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
HYRNA (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965 KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
BOŚKA (KWT I-300)

KWT I-300
DUNAJEK (KW.T-I-230/XXVIII)
09 Jun 1969 KW.T-I-230/XXVIII
KANIA (KW.T-I-157/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-157/XXVIII
SABA spod Chrubego Regla
08 Jan 1989
PKR.I-XXXIII-6797
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47069

REPCIO (KW.T-III-98/XXVIII)
31 Aug 1977
KW.T-III-98/XXVIII

MISIEK (KW.T-I-50/XXVIII)
19 Jul 1964
KW.T-I-50/XXVIII
SZAŁAS (KW.T-I-55/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-55/XXVIII
DOLINKA (KW.T-I-182/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-182/XXVIII
HYRNA II (KW.T-II-16/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-16/XXVIII
BUĆKO (KW.T-I-52/XXVIII)
KW.T-I-52/XXVIII
HYRNA (KW.T-I-8/XXVIII)
21 May 1965 KW.T-I-8/XXVIII
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXLI-36042
BARTEK z Rusinowej Polany
16 Apr 1978
PKR.O-XCIV-25306/KW IV-36
HARNAŚ z Liptoków
12 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXVII-21133
SŁONKO (PKR.O-LXXII-19862 & KW.T-II-13/XXVIII)
01 Mar 1973 PKR.O-LXXII-19862
BADULA (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977
KW.T-III-32/XXVIII
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975 PKR.O-LXXIII-20201
LIMBA (KW.T-II-20/XXVIII)
15 Mar 1973 KW.T-II-20/XXVIII
ZORZA od Mocarnych
10 Apr 1987
PKR.I-V-807
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983
PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976 PKR.O-LXX-19407
OLCHA (KW.T-I-289/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1973 KW.T-I-289/XXVIII
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046
BARI z Kotelnicy
05 Jun 1976 PKR.O-LXXII-19853
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977 PKR.O-LXXII-21135
DRATWA z Harnasiówki
31 Aug 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52975
CH.PL;CIB BILIK z Butorowego Wierchu
02 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXCIX-48426
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798
BUCZYNA z Budrysówki
20 Aug 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28284
KUMA Bukowińska Drużba
04 Apr 1982
PKR.O-CXXXVII-35097
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981
BELCIA Bukowińska Drużba
KW.T-III-153/XXVIII
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 54.173.214.227. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2022