Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Reverse pedigree of:
FAJKA (KW.T-I-155/XXVIII)
(F) , KW.T-I-155/XXVIII,
GRONIK (KW.T-I-146/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-146/XXVIII (M)
KANIA (KW.T-I-157/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-157/XXVIII (F)
GONKA (KW.T-I-203/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-203/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA (KW.T-I-46/XXVIII) a.k.a. RDOLINA (ALSH 16427)

KW.T-I-46/XXVIII / ALSH 16427 imp.PL (F)
XABI v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973 NHSB 0725812 imp.BE (F)
XINGU v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973 ALSH 22330 (M)
VALENCA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0704907-G1 imp.BE (F)
VLODEK v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0611841-G1 imp.BE (M)
VYTHSARTH v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0621322-G1 imp.BE (M)
VATRA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972 NHSB 0632355-G1 imp.BE (F)
ULGA v.h. Goralenhof
11 Jan 1971 ALSH 18293 (F)
BOŚKA (KWT I-300)

KWT I-300 (F)
CZUJNA (KW.T-II-119/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-119/XXVIII (F)
ATA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
12 Apr 1982 KW.T-III-227/XXVIII (F)
SKAŁKA (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973
KW.T-II-19/XXVIII (F)
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974 KW.T-II-42/XXVIII (F)
LIMBA (KW.T-III-91/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-91/XXVIII (F)
BYSTRO z Waksmundzjiej Polany
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXC-46688 (F)
CIB TONI BACUS z Furtokowego Brzyzka
03 Sep 1986
VDH/APH 90.046 imp.PL (M)

BACULA von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.026 (F)
BIGOS von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.024 (M)
BARTNIK von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.023 (M)
BOJAR von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
22 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.037 (M)
DONJA von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
02 Dec 1992 VDH/APH 92.074 (F)
CHINKO GEORGE von der Bockenbuchser Eiche
22 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 91.060 (M)
DORAN von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
02 Dec 1992 VDH/APH 92.072 (M)
BUDRYS von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.025 (M)
BELLA von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.027 (F)
DON von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
02 Dec 1992 VDH/APH 92.071 (M)
BUCKO von der Bockenbuchser Eiche
22 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.038 (M)
BRONJA von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
22 Dec 1990 SHSB 473075 imp.DE (F)
BULKA von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.028 (F)
DINAR von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
02 Dec 1992 VDH/APH 92.070 (M)
DUSZEK von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
02 Dec 1992 VDH/APH 92.073 (M)
BACUS II von der Bockenbuscher Eiche
22 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.036 (M)
LAWINA (KW.T-III-92/XXVIII)
25 Nov 1978
KW.T-III-92/XXVIII (F)
KALINA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982
PKR O-35818 imp.PL (F)
 
CISA z Waksmundziej Polany
27 Jun 1981
PKR.O-CXXVII-32916 (F)
OSTRA z Waksmundzkiej Polany
14 Jul 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52974 (F)
ORAWKA z Waksmundzkiej Polany
14 Jul 1985 PKR O-50922 (F)
KIERDEL z Jesionowki
28 Sep 1987 PKR.I-2531 imp.PL (M)
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982
VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL (F)

DUNIA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990 VDH/APH 90.030 (F)
CZORT von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.016 (M)
DUSZKA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990 VDH/APH 90.031 (F)
BEBEK von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.008 (M)
ANTONEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.004 (M)
BRONCA von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.013 (F)
DUNAJ von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990 VDH/APH 90.029 (M)
ANJEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.003 (M)
ANUSCHKA v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.006 (F)
CYGAN von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.015 (M)
BRATEK von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.010 (M)
BOJKA von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.012 (F)
CEBAN von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.014 (M)
ANNEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.005 (M)
ANTEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.002 (M)
BABCA von der Hohen Tatra
21 Jul 1986 VDH/APH 86.011 (F)
CH.DE;CIB BOLLEK von der Hohen Tatra WW'90
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.009 (M)
BAJDA z Jesionowki
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47154 (F)
ASTER Kurna Izba
25 Apr 1986
VDH/APH 93.103 (M)
FIGLARZ von der Zottigen Familie
29 Jun 1995 VDH/APH 95.147 (M)
ESTELLA von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.111 (F)
FAJKA von der Zottigen Familie
29 Jun 1995 VDH/APH 95.149 (F)
ELIZA von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.108 (F)
FILOU-GUILLAUME von der Zottigen Familie
29 Jun 1995 VDH/APH 95.148 (M)
FIGA von der Zottigen Familie
29 Jun 1995 VDH/APH 95.150 (F)
EDINA von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.107 (F)
FRYKTA von der Zottigen Familie
29 Jun 1995 VDH/APH 95.151 (F)
ERKAN von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.106 (M)
FELEK von der Zottigen Familie
29 Jun 1995 VDH/APH 95.146 (M)
ELVITA von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.109 (F)
EMILIA von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.110 (F)
ELIASZ von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.105 (M)
FAWOREK von der Zottigen Familie
29 Jun 1995 VDH/APH 95.145 (M)
EDWIN von der Zottigen Familie
20 Jan 1994 VDH/APH 94.104 (M)
ATOM z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986
PKR.O-CCCXXXIII-56259 (M)
 
ARTOS z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986
PKR.O-5654? (M)
 
ATMA z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986
PKR.O-CCXXXIV-56548 imp.PL (F)

 
DOLA (KW.T-II-74/XXVII)

KW.T-II-74/XXVIII (F)
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407 (M)
BAJOK spod Szczytów

PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
GRACE (ALSH-032547)
21 Sep 1982 ALSH 32547 (F)
DOURA (LOSH 436315)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436315 (F)
EGLANTINE (LOSH 439675)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439675 (F)
HERON (LOSH 507535)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507535 (M)
DANY (LOSH 436308)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436308 (M)
HELGA (LOSH 507539)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507539 (F)
HELOISE (LOSH 507537)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507537 (F)
DARLOFF (LOSH 436310)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436310 (M)
HERONE (LOSH 507536)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507536 (F)
HELBELLE (LOSH 507538)
24 May 1983 LOSH 507538 (F)
DELPHINE (LOSH 436312)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436312 (F)
DARAGON (LOSH 436309)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436309 (M)
ERDOV (LOSH 439674)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439674 (M)
DORA (LOSH 436314)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436314 (F)
EKLO (LOSH 450392)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450392 (M)
EOLEK (LOSH 439673)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439673 (M)
EMIGRAND (LOSH 439672)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439672 (M)
ELZBIETA (LOSH 439677)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439677 (F)
ELINDEN (LOSH 450393)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450393 (M)
DALINE (LOSH 436311)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436311 (F)
ELOISE (LOSH 450396)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450396 (F)
ELIDIA (LOSH 439676)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439676 (F)
EVE (LOSH 439679)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439679 (F)
EOMCE (LOSH 450394)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450394 (M)
ETISIEN (LOSH 450395)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450395 (M)
DINA (LOSH 436313)
17 Dec 1979 LOSH 436313 (F)
EUGENIE (LOSH 450397)
06 Jul 1980 LOSH 450397 (F)
EMILIE (LOSH 439678)
07 Feb 1980 LOSH 439678 (F)
litter Bulgajewska 01
18 Apr 1981
litter Bulgajewska 02
07 May 1981
litter Kurzeja BE
25 Sep 1981
litter Bulgajewska 04
21 Sep 1982
litter Bulgajewska 05
25 Oct 1982
GRECO (ALSH-032542)
21 Sep 1982 ALSH 32542 (M)
BACIAR (PKR.O-CIII-27334)
16 Nov 1978
PKR.O-CIII-27334 (M)

HUTCH du Val des Princes
02 Oct 1983 LOSH 507102 (M)
HENIA (ALSH 33310)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33310 (F)
HARNASA v.h. Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 NHSB 1375274 imp.BE (F)
HALINA (ALSH 33308)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33308 (F)
HINKA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507997 (F)
HELIOS du Val des Princes
02 Oct 1983 LOSH-0507104 (M)
HRUBA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH-0507996 (F)
HELGA (LOSH 499193)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499193 (F)
HUSKYS (LOSH 499199)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499199 (F)
HOLINKA du Val des Princes
02 Oct 1983 LOSH 507106 (F)
HERAUT du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493728 (M)
HEROLD du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493730 (M)
HAZAN du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507987 (M)
I'GOIA du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515392 (F)
HULEX v/h Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 LOSH 509411 (M)
HANDY du Val des Princes
02 Oct 1983 LOSH 507107 (F)
GARY du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489979 (M)
HAFIZ du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507995 (F)
HELZA du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493734 (F)
HIORGA du Val des Princes
02 Oct 1983 LOSH 507105 (M)
HARNAS du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507992 (M)
HYLOUKA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507994 (F)
HODOWAC du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493732 (M)
HANKA v/h Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 LOSH 509412 (F)
HARALD du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507993 (M)
HOUSCKA (LOSH 499197)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499197 (F)
HOMBRE (ALSH 33307)
16 May 1983 ALSH 33307 (M)
HERCUL (LOSH 499191)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499191 (M)
ISCHIA du Val des Princes
26 Apr 1984 LOSH 515391 (F)
HERA du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493735 (F)
HIRSKY du Val des Princes
02 Oct 1983 LOSH 507103 (M)
HIMCAS (LOSH 499195)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499195 (F)
HELOISE (LOSH 499194)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499194 (F)
HALASKA du Val des Princes
02 Oct 1983 LOSH 507108 (F)
HERMES du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493729 (M)
GLINKA du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489983 (F)
HERA v/h Goralenhof
30 Oct 1983 LOSH 509413 (F)
HALNY du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493733 (M)
HEKLA du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507991 (M)
GREG du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489981 (M)
HURRICANE (LOSH 499198)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499198 (F)
HATHOR du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493727 (M)
GVARESKA du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489984 (F)
HYACINTE (LOSH 499200)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499200 (F)
HADES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH-0507990 (M)
GIPSY du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489982 (F)
HISMY (LOSH 499196)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499196 (F)
HUCKL (LOSH 499192)
12 Jul 1983 LOSH 499192 (M)
HIDALGO du Val des Princes
07 Feb 1983 LOSH 493731 (M)
HONYX du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507989 (M)
GORKI du Cottage des Loups
08 Nov 1982 LOSH 489980 (M)
HERACLES du Val des Princes
15 Oct 1983 LOSH 507988 (M)
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-82/XXVIII (M)
BONJA BRYZA
07 Jun 1983 NHSB 1400104 imp.PL (F)
PO II BACA
KW.T-III-201/XXVIII (M)
LOTKA z Bachledówki
PKR.O-CLII-38804 (F)
BIDULA (PKR.O-CXLIII-36703)
12 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLIII-36703 (F)
GROŹNA Turniczki
01 Apr 1983 NHSB 1290299 imp.PL (F)
BIELAS (NHSB 1290044) JW-NL'83,JWW
12 Aug 1982 NHSB 1290044 imp.PL (M)
LITWOR Modre Gniazdo
26 Jan 1983 PKR.O-CXLVIII-37800 (M)
BITNIK (NHSB 1250115)
12 Aug 1982 NHSB 1250115 imp.PL (M)
BIELINKA z Bialczanki
07 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVII-43857 (F)
PYSZNY spod Szozytów

PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
KNIEJA Gazda Kuźnicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42463 (F)
DZIADULA (PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852 (F)
ZBÓJKA (NHSB 1400444)
14 Mar 1984 NHSB 1400444 imp.PL (F)
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334 (F)
BACIU ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42788 (M)
KALINA Gazda Kuźnicki
06 Jul 1983 NHSB 1490705 imp.PL (F)
GWAR Modre Gniazdo
05 Apr 1983 NHSB 1290298 imp.PL (M)
BRZANA (NHSB 1536022)
02 May 1983 NHSB 1536022 imp.PL (F)
BIALIK ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 rej. 11188/VIII/88 (M)
KOSAR Gazda Kuźnicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVI-43658 (M)
BYSTRA (PKR.O-CLXXX-44561)
02 May 1984 PKR.O-CLXXX-44561 (F)
DYMKA (PKR.O-CLXXV-43335)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXV-43335 (F)
KANIA Gazda Kuźnicki
06 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42464 (F)
BASZTA (PKR.O-CLVIII-40214)
02 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLVIII-40214 (F)
BAJDEK ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42465 (M)
BUDKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42787 (F)
Multi CH. BRZANA BULKA (NHSB 1536407)
02 May 1984 NHSB 1536407 imp.PL (F)
BACULKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42641 (F)
BULA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979
PKR.O-CXVI-29128 imp.PL (F)
HARNYE (LOSH 500043)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500043 (F)
HORKA (LOSH 500040)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500040 (M)
HONEY (LOSH 500039)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500039 (M)
HUPPY (LOSH 500041)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500041 (M)
H'ZICO (LOSH 500042)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500042 (M)
H'SCHEEBA (LOSH 500045)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500045 (F)
HOLCHA (LOSH 500044)
15 May 1983 LOSH 500044 (F)
BORNIA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979
PKR.O-CIII-27333 imp.PL (F)
GRACE (ALSH-032547)
21 Sep 1982 ALSH 32547 (F)
ETIENNE (ALSH 30335)
13 Oct 1980 ALSH 30335 (M)
litter Bulgajewska 01
18 Apr 1981
litter Bulgajewska 04
21 Sep 1982
GRECO (ALSH-032542)
21 Sep 1982 ALSH 32542 (M)
BARTEK (rej. 776/XXVIII/78)
16 Nov 1978
rej. 776/XXVIII/78 imp.PL (M)
 
BIELINKA spod Szczytów

PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
litter Kurzeja BE
25 Sep 1981
BESKID (PKR.O-XCV-25452)

PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
ISABELLE (LOF 000015)
02 May 1984 LOF 000015/6 imp.BE (F)
LIMBA (KW.T-II-20/XXVIII)
15 Mar 1973
KW.T-II-20/XXVIII (F)
BADULA (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977
KW.T-III-32/XXVIII (F)
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981
PKR.O-CXLI-36042 (F)
CIB BUJAC od Dzioboni
08 Mar 1984 PKR.O-CXCII-47069 (M)
LESNA (PKR.O-CLXI-40684)
23 Apr 1983 PKR.O-CLXI-40684 (F)
BALA od Dzioboni
20 Apr 1986 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55509 (F)
CETYNA od Dzioboni
12 Jul 1987 PKR.I-XI-2006 (F)
PYSZNO z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982
VDH/APH 88.017 imp.PL (F)
ARISSA von der Zottigen Familie
15 Dec 1988 VDH/APH 88.022 (F)
LIMBA z Kwiesistego Uplazu
30 Dec 1987 PKR O-46191 (F)
ANDRASZ von der Zottigen Familie
15 Dec 1988 VDH/APH 88.018 (M)
BACULA von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.026 (F)
CYHRLA von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.044 (F)
CUDNA von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.043 (F)
CYTRA von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.045 (F)
CYBUCH von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.040 (M)
BIGOS von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.024 (M)
CZAREK von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.041 (M)
ANDORA von der Zottigen Familie
15 Dec 1988 VDH/APH 88.020 (F)
BARTNIK von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.023 (M)
ANULA von der Zottigen Familie
15 Dec 1988 VDH/APH 88.021 (F)
BUDRYS von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.025 (M)
BELLA von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.027 (F)
CZERPAK von der Zottigen Familie
25 Dec 1990 VDH/APH 90.042 (M)
BULKA von der Zottigen Familie
09 Jan 1990 VDH/APH 90.028 (F)
DWORNA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
30 May 1986 PKR.O-CLXXVII-56541 (F)
ALPINA von der Zottigen Familie
15 Dec 1988 VDH/APH 88.019 (F)
DOLINA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
30 May 1986 KW.T-IV-61/XXVIII (F)
BABA JAGA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
29 Mar 1983
PKR.O-CLXXX-44558 (F)
 
PANCIA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36035 imp.PL (F)
 
PANNA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36034 imp.PL (F)
 
DOLINA (DDR OZ 022)
10 Jun 1973
DDR OZ 022 imp.PL (F)
BORA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
DDR OZ 068 (F)
   
ANDRA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
DDR OZ 028 (F)
   
ADINA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
DDR OZ 026 (F)
AIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981
DDR OZ 071 (M)
 
ANIKA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981
DDR OZ 074 (F)
 
ASSIA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981
DDR OZ 076 (F)
 
ANIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981
DDR OZ 075 (F)
 
ANTEK vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981
DDR OZ 072 (M)
 
ASKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981
DDR OZ 073 (M)
 
BOLINA vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
DDR OZ 067 (F)
   
BORAN vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
DDR OZ 065 (M)
   
BORAS vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
DDR OZ 066 (M)
   
BORI vom Gral
07 Aug 1980
DDR OZ 069 (F)
   
ASTRA II (KW.T-II-32/XXVIII)
03 Jan 1975
KW.T-II-32/XXVIII (F)
OLGA Bialy Lazik

APH R.2 83 (F)
EGON Bialy Lazik
17 May 1983
(M)
 
ETNA Bialy Lazik
17 May 1983
DKK 08977/85 imp.DE (F)
MICHA (DKK09523/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09523/85 (M)
RADA (DKK09529/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09529/85 (M)
HALNY (DKK09526/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09526/85 (M)
VILEK (DKK09524/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09524/85 (M)
LUBA (DKK09527/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09527/85 (M)
ZAK (DKK09525/85
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09525/85 (M)
DAMA (DKK 09528/85)
25 Feb 1985 DKK 09528/85 (F)
ELKA Bialy Lazik
17 May 1983
DKK 18625/84 imp.DE (F)
 
BONA Bialy Lazik
04 Dec 1979
DKK 20417/1980 (F)
AIKO (DKK-30171/1983) W-DK'84,'85,'86
26 Jun 1983 DKK 30171/1983 (M)
ARNAS (DKK-30170/1983)
26 Jun 1983 DKK 30170/1983 (M)
KANIA (KW.T-I-157/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-157/XXVIII (F)
GONKA (KW.T-I-203/XXVIII)

KW.T-I-203/XXVIII (F)
DOLINA (KW.T-I-46/XXVIII) a.k.a. RDOLINA (ALSH 16427)

KW.T-I-46/XXVIII / ALSH 16427 imp.PL (F)
XABI v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973
NHSB 0725812 imp.BE (F)
 
XINGU v.h. Goralenhof
04 Jul 1973
ALSH 22330 (M)

ELKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972479 (F)
EDRUSCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972477 imp.NL (F)
ERAESCHKA Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972476 (F)
EJERRY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972475 imp.NL (M)
EDONAR Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972474 imp.NL (M)
EROS Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972472 (M)
ERAN Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 DDR OZ 057 imp.NL (M)
EPOLLEWOPSKY Chata Tatrowa
10 Jan 1976 NHSB 0972478 (F)
VALENCA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0704907-G1 imp.BE (F)
 
VLODEK v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0611841-G1 imp.BE (M)
 
VYTHSARTH v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0621322-G1 imp.BE (M)
 
VATRA v.h. Goralenhof
04 Mar 1972
NHSB 0632355-G1 imp.BE (F)
 
ULGA v.h. Goralenhof
11 Jan 1971
ALSH 18293 (F)
 
BOŚKA (KWT I-300)

KWT I-300 (F)
CZUJNA (KW.T-II-119/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-119/XXVIII (F)
ATA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
12 Apr 1982
KW.T-III-227/XXVIII (F)
GAJA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR O-51987 (F)
GRANAT ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52963 (M)
BACIU ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42788 (M)
FRAJDA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
20 Jul 1984 (F)
BIALIK ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 rej. 11188/VIII/88 (M)
BAJDEK ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42465 (M)
FARAD ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
20 Jul 1984 ÖHZB OP 033 imp.PL (M)
BUDKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXXI-42787 (F)
BACULKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Dec 1983 PKR.O-CLXX-42641 (F)
FRYSNY ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
20 Jul 1984 (M)
HAMRA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
15 Apr 1987 PKR.I-IX-1636 (F)
HUBA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
15 Apr 1987 imp.PL (F)
SKAŁKA (KW.T-II-19/XXVIII)
17 Aug 1973
KW.T-II-19/XXVIII (F)
DOLNA (KW.T-II-42/XXVIII)
06 Aug 1974
KW.T-II-42/XXVIII (F)
CH.PL;CIB BUDRYS GAZDA spod Grapy
28 Aug 1978 PKR.O-XCIII-24981 (M)
DZIADULA (KW.T-I-156/XXVIII)
14 May 1971
KW.T-I-156/XXVIII (F)
BASETLA-BELA z Chaty Goralskiej
10 Jan 1979
PKR.O-CXI-27293 (F)
GRAPA z Chaty Góralskiej
21 Oct 1980
KW.T-III-210/XXVIII (F)
BUCZYNA (PKR.O-CLXI-40692)
16 Apr 1983
PKR.O-CLXI-40692 (F)
BASTA (NHSB 1460373)
25 Nov 1984 NHSB 1460373 imp.PL (F)
BORA z Buczynowego Gniazda
25 Nov 1984 (F)
BRYKJA z Buczynowego Gniazda
25 Nov 1984 (F)
CIB BAZYL z Chaty Góralskiej
16 Apr 1983
PKR.O-CLXI-40691 (M)
KALINA z Florkowej Dziedziny
02 Aug 1985 KW.T-IV-54/XXVIII (F)
DOLINKA (KW.T-IV-62/XXVIII)
09 Apr 1986 KW.T-IV-62/XXVIII (F)
DOLINKA od Hanusi
12 Apr 1985 PKR.O-CCVII-50121 (F)
KORAL z Gliczarowa
LHP 154/89 (M)
ALPA (PKR.I-VIII-1459)
18 Jul 1985 PKR.I-VIII-1459 (F)
WIKTORIA z Chaty Goralskiej
05 Sep 1984
PKR.O-CXCXI-48837 (F)
CH.PL PERŁA z Ogrodu Parysa
07 Nov 1987 PKR.I-XII-2207 imp.PL (F)
PANDA z Ogrodu Parysa
07 Nov 1987 (F)
Multi CH. JONTEK Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988 VDH/APH 90.047 imp.PL (M)
CH.PL;CIB JUHAS z Ogrodu Parysa
01 Nov 1988 PKR.I-XXIV-4646 (M)
JODŁA z Ogrod Parysa
01 Nov 1988 PKR.I-XXIV-4649 (F)
KROKUS ze Suchego
28 Mar 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45453 (M)
PIRAT Psi Urok
29 Jan 1992 PKR.I-LXI-12480 imp.PL (M)
PARKA Psi Urok
29 Jan 1992 PKR.I-12483 imp.PL (F)
PUMA Psi Urok
29 Jan 1992 PKR.I-LXI-12478 imp.PL (F)
PRINCESS PANDA Psi Urok
29 Jan 1992 PKR.I-LXI-12491 imp.PL (F)
KUMCIO ze Suchego
28 Mar 1984
(M)
MISKA (VDH/APH R 11-87)
20 Dec 1985 VDH/APH R 11-87 (F)
ALPINA (PKR.O-14810)

PKR.O-LI-14810 (F)
GRATKA (PKR.O-LXXII-19855)

PKR.O-LXXII-19855 (F)
SKALA z Chaty Goralskiej
20 Jul 1976
NHSB 1049105 imp.PL (F)
 
LIMBA z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21847 imp.PL (F)
 
DUNAJ z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21978 imp.PL (M)
 
BYRKOK (PKR.O-LVII-15855)
24 Jun 1974
PKR.O-LVII-15855 (M)
     
BUĆKO (rej. 181/68 XXVIII)

rej. 181/68 XXVIII (M)
WATRA-HAMARA (DDR OZ 025)
28 Mar 1974
DDR OZ 025 imp.PL (F)
     
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.236.110.106. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2021