Owczarek Podhalanski Online Database
This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Reverse pedigree of:
POLANA (KW.T-I-13/XXVIII)
(F) 19 May 1968, KW.T-I-13/XXVIII,
RUNDZIA (KW.T-II-35/XXVIII)
11 Jun 1973
KW.T-II-35/XXVIII (F)
PUTNIA (PKR.O-XCI-24418)

PKR.O-XCI-24418 (F)
ZORZA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
06 Jun 1978
PKR.O-XCL-24607 (F)
BOJA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
08 Apr 1988 NHSB 1650425 imp.PL (F)
SABA z Poronieckiej Gazdówki
17 Jul 1985 NHSB 1700798 imp.PL (F)
PAZIA (PKR.O-LXXIX-21506)

PKR.O-LXXIX-21506 (F)
GORAL (NHSB 1099523)
06 Jun 1978
NHSB 1099523 imp.PL (M)

 
ADA (PKR.O-LXXI-19602)
15 Sep 1975
PKR.O-LXXI-19602 (F)
BABIORZ (PKR.O-XCIV-25304)
29 Aug 1978
PKR.O-XCIV-25304 imp.PL (M)

EKIER v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450691 (M)
FALOWAC du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30794 (F)
ERA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450700 (F)
EDYCJA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450698 (F)
EGID v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOF 000014/4 imp.BE (M)
EMIR v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450694 (M)
EPOK v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450695 (M)
ECHO v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 NHSB 1125961 imp.BE (M)
EMOGA v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450699 (F)
EMBLEM v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450693 (M)
ERDAL v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450696 (M)
EKRAN v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450692 (M)
ERDOS v.h. Goralenhof
28 Jul 1980 LOSH 450697 (M)
FIGLARN du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30791 (M)
FURIA du Domaine Zababiorz
02 Feb 1981 ALSH 30792 (M)
CZUBA (NHSB 1100061)
07 Jul 1979
NHSB 1100061 imp.PL (F)
 
BELA (KW.T-III-36/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-36/XXVIII (F)
PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979
KW.T-III-130/XXVIII (M)
GAJA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR O-51987 (F)
GRANAT ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52963 (M)
SABINA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
SAJTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
ŚMIAŁY z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (M)
SIUTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 (F)
SIUCHAJ z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984 PKR.O-CXCVIII-48201 (M)
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII)
07 Oct 1983 KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII (F)
DUKAT (PKR.O-LXVII-18630)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18630 (M)
ZBYRKA (PKR.O-CXI-29118)
01 Apr 1980
PKR.O-CXI-29118 (F)
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985 PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916 (F)
PAZDUR (PKR.O-LXX-19407)
25 Mar 1976
PKR.O-LXX-19407 (M)
BAJOK spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25454 imp.PL (M)
BACIAR (PKR.O-CIII-27334)
16 Nov 1978 PKR.O-CIII-27334 (M)
DUNAJEC (KW.T-III-82/XXVIII)
KW.T-III-82/XXVIII (M)
PYSZNY spod Szozytów
PKR.O-XCII-24875 (M)
BULA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CXVI-29128 imp.PL (F)
BORNIA spod Szczytów
08 Jun 1979 PKR.O-CIII-27333 imp.PL (F)
BARTEK (rej. 776/XXVIII/78)
16 Nov 1978 rej. 776/XXVIII/78 imp.PL (M)
BIELINKA spod Szczytów
PKR.O-CXV-25455 imp.PL (F)
BESKID (PKR.O-XCV-25452)
PKR.O-XCV-25452 (M)
GAWRA z Roli Chowańcowej
14 May 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29116 (F)
 
DAMA (PKR.O-LXVII-18631)
01 Feb 1975
PKR.O-LXVII-18631 (F)
CYJAŚ (PKR.O-XCI-24415)
18 Sep 1977
PKR.O-CXI-24415 (M)
 
DOLA Znad Peronca
10 Jun 1980
LOF 000006/4 imp.PL (F)
 
HOLNA (PKR.O-CXVII-30544)
02 Jan 1980
PKR.O-CXVII-30544 (F)
   
BIELIK (PKR.O-LVII-16094)
19 Jun 1972
PKR.O-LVII-16094/KW.T-I-314 (M)

DUNAJ (unknown05 BielikxSkorusa)
01 Apr 1975
(M)
ANDRA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
DDR OZ 028 (F)
 
ADINA vom Gral
08 Mar 1978
DDR OZ 026 (F)
AIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 DDR OZ 071 (M)
ANIKA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 DDR OZ 074 (F)
ASSIA vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 DDR OZ 076 (F)
ANIKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 DDR OZ 075 (F)
ANTEK vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 DDR OZ 072 (M)
ASKO vom Auerswald
07 Jun 1981 DDR OZ 073 (M)
DUNAJ z Jesionówki
15 Mar 1978
KW.T-III-146/XXVIII (M)
HOMRA z Liptoków
20 May 1984
(F)
 
POLANA (KW.T-III-207/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-207/XXVIII (F)
HEBAN (NHSB 1375171)
01 Nov 1983 NHSB 1375171 imp.PL (M)
HECA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337)
01 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337 (F)
LIMBA z Roli Chowańcowej
20 Sep 1985
PKR.O-CCXXXII-55916 (F)
FERULA z Roli Chowańcowej
PKR.I-XXXI-6138 (F)
KALINA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982
PKR O-35818 imp.PL (F)
 
CISA z Waksmundziej Polany
27 Jun 1981
PKR.O-CXXVII-32916 (F)
KIERDEL z Jesionowki
28 Sep 1987 PKR.I-2531 imp.PL (M)
OSTRA z Waksmundzkiej Polany
14 Jul 1985 PKR.O-CCXIX-52974 (F)
ORAWKA z Waksmundzkiej Polany
14 Jul 1985 PKR O-50922 (F)
HARNAŚ z Liptoków II
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45451 (M)
 
HALNIAK z Liptoków
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXX-44591 (M)
 
BYSTRO z Waksmundzjiej Polany
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXC-46688 (F)
CIB TONI BACUS z Furtokowego Brzyzka
03 Sep 1986 VDH/APH 90.046 imp.PL (M)
SABA z Poronieckiej Gazdówki
17 Jul 1985
NHSB 1700798 imp.PL (F)

 
KIERDEL z Jesionowki
28 Sep 1987
PKR.I-2531 imp.PL (M)
 
BAJDA z Jesionowki
17 Apr 1984
PKR.O-CXCII-47154 (F)
ASTER Kurna Izba
25 Apr 1986 VDH/APH 93.103 (M)
ATOM z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986 PKR.O-CCCXXXIII-56259 (M)
ARTOS z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986 PKR.O-5654? (M)
ATMA z Kurnej Izby
25 Apr 1986 PKR.O-CCXXXIV-56548 imp.PL (F)
KORA z Waksmundziej Polany
16 Apr 1982
VDH/APH 84.001 imp.PL (F)

DUNIA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990 VDH/APH 90.030 (F)
CZORT von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.016 (M)
DUSZKA von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990 VDH/APH 90.031 (F)
BEBEK von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.008 (M)
ANTONEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.004 (M)
BRONCA von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.013 (F)
DUNAJ von der Hohen Tatra
10 May 1990 VDH/APH 90.029 (M)
ANJEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.003 (M)
ANUSCHKA v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.006 (F)
CYGAN von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.015 (M)
BRATEK von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.010 (M)
BOJKA von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.012 (F)
CEBAN von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.014 (M)
ANNEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.005 (M)
ANTEK v/d Hohen Tatra
13 Jan 1984 VDH/APH 84.002 (M)
BABCA von der Hohen Tatra
21 Jul 1986 VDH/APH 86.011 (F)
CH.DE;CIB BOLLEK von der Hohen Tatra WW'90
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.009 (M)
HAJDUK z Liptoków
20 May 1984
PKR.O-CLXXXV-45452 (M)
DUMNO z Liptoków
21 Jul 1986 PKR.I-XII-543 (F)
SKORUSA-DOLINA z Liptoków
28 Apr 1987 PKR.I-VIII-1456 (F)
SZAROTKA z Liptoków
28 Apr 1987 PKR.I-XI-2002 (F)
ARAS od Honorki
22 Jun 1987 NHSB 1650226 imp.PL (M)
BACA z Doliny Olczkyskiej
09 Apr 1989 PKR.I-XXXIII-6799 (M)
DOLINA Wereda
07 Aug 1988 PKR.I-XXIV-4657 (F)
BORA z Doliny Olczkyskiej
09 Apr 1989 PKR.I-XXXIII-6794 (F)
DOLINA (KWT IV-76) (z Furtkowej Bacowki)
KWT IV-76 (F)
DZIUŃKA Wereda
07 Aug 1988 PKR.I-XXII-4248 (F)
SZAŁAS z Liptoków
28 Apr 1987 PKR.I-VIII-1455 (F)
Multi CH. BESKID spod Lawiny
08 Oct 1988 NHSB 2050518 imp.PL (M)
ARTYSTA z Olchowego
09 Jul 1988 LOF 000036/9 imp.PL (M)
GAZDA (PKR.O-LVII-16098)
01 May 1974
PKR.O-LVII-16098 (M)
ORLICA (NHSB 945125)
05 Jul 1976
NHSB 0945125 imp.PL (F)
 
AFRA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
DDR OZ 042 (F)
 
ORLIK (NHSB 950127/PKR O-19857)
05 Jul 1976
NHSB 0950127 imp.PL (M)
 
ANDER vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
DDR OZ 040 (M)
 
ANJEK vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
DDR OZ 039 (M)
 
ASKO vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
DDR OZ 038 (M)
 
AURICA vom Morskie Oko
08 Jul 1978
DDR OZ 041 (F)
 
BENITA vom Morskie Oko
30 Jun 1979
DDR OZ 050 (F)
 
WICHER Dunajec
26 Mar 1978
PKR.O-LXXXIX-24002 imp.PL (M)
 
GRATKA (PKR.O-LXXII-19855)

PKR.O-LXXII-19855 (F)
SKALA z Chaty Goralskiej
20 Jul 1976
NHSB 1049105 imp.PL (F)
 
LIMBA z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21847 imp.PL (F)
 
DUNAJ z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21978 imp.PL (M)
 
TARKA ze Spyrkówki
11 Sep 1978
PKR.O-CXVII-30526 (F)
HAIFFA (LOSH 493987)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493987 (F)
 
HEIDY (LOSH 493988)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493988 (F)
 
HOBBY (LOSH 493990)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493989 (F)
 
HONEY (LOSH 493989)
10 Feb 1983
LOSH 493990 (F)
 
DOLUSIA (KW.T-II-76/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-76/XXVIII (F)
ZBÓJKA (NHSB 1400444)
14 Mar 1984
NHSB 1400444 imp.PL (F)
WATRA (NHSB 1461506)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461506 (F)
DUSHI (NHSB 1461510)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461510 (F)
DOLINA (NHSB 1461509)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461509 (F)
DOLA (NHSB 1461508)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461508 (F)
UKOCHANYA (NHSB 1461507)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461507 (F)
BORIS (NHSB 1461505)
15 Dec 1985 NHSB 1461505 (M)
WATRA (KW.T-II-57/XXVIII)
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-II-57/XXVIII (F)
GONCA (NHSB 1050244)
04 Nov 1978
NHSB 1050244 imp.PL (F)
 
DOLUSIA (PKR.O-LXXIV-20270)

PKR.O-LXXIV-20270 (F)
CYTRA (KW.T-III-143/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-143/XXVIII (F)
HUTA (PKR.O-CXXXI-33806)
PKR.O-CXXXI-33806 (F)
LOTNA z Bialego Potoku
27 Jan 1977
PKR.O-LXXII-21135 (F)
ZORZA z Modrego Gniazda
16 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXXVIII-33046 (F)
DZIADULA (PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXVII-43852 (F)
DUJAWICA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43334 (F)
DYMKA (PKR.O-CLXXV-43335)
20 Jul 1983 PKR.O-CLXXV-43335 (F)
ZETA LEDY WW'81
07 Apr 1979
PKR.O-CXI-29115 (F)

ORLICA (PKR.O-CXXXV-34575)
28 Dec 1981
PKR.O-CXXXV-34575 (F)
 
ORLIK (NHSB 1230159)
28 Dec 1981
NHSB 1230159 imp.PL (M)
MAZUR od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337976 (M)
DANKA od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333596 (F)
TOMEK od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Sep 1984 NHSB 1360715 (M)
TURNISZKA od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Sep 1984 NHSB 1360717 (F)
DAREK od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333590 (M)
SHEEBA of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305677 (F)
SWARN of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305676 (M)
SABINA od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361764 (F)
SOSNA od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361763 (F)
SOLINA od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361762 (F)
STACH od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361761 (M)
SZALAS od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361760 (M)
STASI od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361759 (M)
SWIERK od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361758 (M)
SEMP od Tatra Torbiakow
28 Sep 1984 NHSB 1361757 (M)
MISKA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337978 (F)
MODRA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337977 (F)
MORUS od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337975 (M)
MACIEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337974 (M)
MAREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337973 (M)
MIREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337971 (M)
DOBRA od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333595 (F)
DEREK od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333593 (M)
DUNAJ od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333592 (M)
DANEK od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333591 (M)
ZAMIEC GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379568 (M)
ZAKO MODRA GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379567 (M)
ZAWRAT MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379566 (M)
BYSTRY od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293364 (M)
BIMBER od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293366 (M)
TYGRYS od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Sep 1984 NHSB 1360714 (M)
BABINKA od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293370 (F)
BOREK od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293369 (M)
DANUTA od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333594 (F)
BARTEK od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293365 (M)
MROZNA of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315873 (F)
ORLA of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315870 (F)
TURNIA od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Sep 1984 NHSB 1360718 (F)
TADEK od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Sep 1984 NHSB 1360713 (M)
BOLEK od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293367 (M)
BOREK of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315865 (M)
DANUTHA of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315871 (F)
DANOETA of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315869 (F)
LIDO of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315866 (M)
BOGDAN od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293363 (M)
PJOTER od Tatra Torbiakow
30 Aug 1983 NHSB 1294786 (M)
BACA od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293362 (M)
BRONEK od Tatra Torbiakow
07 Jul 1983 NHSB 1293368 (M)
KATINGKA of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315867 (F)
CH.PL PANIENKA od Tatra Torbiakow
30 Aug 1983 NHSB 1294790 (F)
PIEKNA od Tatra Torbiakow
30 Aug 1983 NHSB 1294791 (F)
TROJKA od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Sep 1984 NHSB 1360716 (F)
POLANEGRI od Tatra Torbiakow
30 Aug 1983 NHSB 1294789 (F)
POLANA od Tatra Torbiakow
30 Aug 1983 NHSB 1294788 (F)
CIB MACZEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337972 (M)
ALEXCA of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315872 (F)
DORAN od Tatra Torbiakow
09 Apr 1984 NHSB 1333589 (M)
KIRA of the Jolly Turfies
24 Dec 1983 NHSB 1315868 (F)
PAZDUR od Tatra Torbiakow
30 Aug 1983 NHSB 1294787 (M)
ZORZA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
06 Jun 1978
PKR.O-XCL-24607 (F)
BOJA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
08 Apr 1988
NHSB 1650425 imp.PL (F)
 
SABA z Poronieckiej Gazdówki
17 Jul 1985
NHSB 1700798 imp.PL (F)

 
BRUSEK (PKR.O-LXV-18095)
05 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LXV-18095 (M)
SKALA z Chaty Goralskiej
20 Jul 1976
NHSB 1049105 imp.PL (F)
 
LIMBA z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21847 imp.PL (F)
 
DUNAJ z Chaty Góralskiej
20 Jul 1976
PKR.O-LXXX-21978 imp.PL (M)
 
BYSTRY (PKR.O-LXXIII-20201)
15 Jul 1975
PKR.O-LXXIII-20201 (M)

PUTNIA (PKR.O-XCI-24418)

PKR.O-XCI-24418 (F)
ZORZA z Poroninskiej Gazdówki
06 Jun 1978 PKR.O-XCL-24607 (F)
PAZIA (PKR.O-LXXIX-21506)

PKR.O-LXXIX-21506 (F)
GORAL (NHSB 1099523)
06 Jun 1978 NHSB 1099523 imp.PL (M)
LIMBA z Gliczarowo
04 Jun 1978
KW.T-III-170/XXVIII (F)
BASETLA z Gliczarowa
27 Aug 1983 LOF 000007/5 imp.PL (F)
KORAL z Gliczarowa
LHP 154/89 (M)
BADULA (KW.T-III-32/XXVIII)
01 Jan 1977
KW.T-III-32/XXVIII (F)
ZAWROTKA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
24 Jul 1981 PKR.O-CXLI-36042 (F)
PYSZNO z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982 VDH/APH 88.017 imp.PL (F)
BABA JAGA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
29 Mar 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44558 (F)
PANCIA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLI-36035 imp.PL (F)
PANNA z Kwiecistego Uplazu
19 Aug 1982 PKR.O-CXLI-36034 imp.PL (F)
CZORT (KW.T-II-120/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-120/XXVIII (M)
GRONIK (PKR.O-CXV-30127)
06 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CXV-30127 (M)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
GOROLIK (PKR.O-CXV-30128)
06 Oct 1979 PKR.O-CXV-30128 (M)
MODRA (NHSB 1150933)
16 Dec 1979
NHSB 1150933 imp.PL (F)
WICKA (NHSB 1190632)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190632 (F)
MAZUR od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337976 (M)
WATRA (NHSB 1190630)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190630 (F)
WIANKA (NHSB 1190629)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190629 (F)
WARSZA (NHSB 1190628)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190628 (F)
WISLA (NHSB 1190626)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190626 (F)
WODA (NHSB 1190625)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190625 (M)
WLADEK (NHSB 1190624)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190624 (M)
WALESA (NHSB 1190623)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190623 (M)
WORA (NHSB 1190631)
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190631 (F)
WANDA (NHSB 1190627) JW W-NL'82
13 Dec 1981 NHSB 1190627 (F)
MISKA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337978 (F)
MODRA DWA od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337977 (F)
MORUS od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337975 (M)
MACIEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337974 (M)
MAREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337973 (M)
MIREK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337971 (M)
ZAMIEC GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379568 (M)
ZAKO MODRA GUCIO od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379567 (M)
ZAWRAT MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
04 Jan 1985 NHSB 1379566 (M)
LOSKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434185 (F)
LALKA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434184 (F)
LAWINA od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434183 (F)
LADNY od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434182 (M)
LIPTOK od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434181 (M)
LAS od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434179 (M)
MODRA od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511654 (F)
MERCIK SWIETA od Tatra Torbiakow
25 Dec 1986 NHSB 1511653 (M)
LODO od Tatra Torbiakow
06 Sep 1985 NHSB 1434180 (M)
CIB MACZEK od Tatra Torbiakow
13 Apr 1984 NHSB 1337972 (M)
CYBUCH (KW.T-II-122/XXVIII)

KW.T-II-122/XXVIII (M)
ATA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
12 Apr 1982 KW.T-III-227/XXVIII (F)
BROK (PKR.O-LXXXI-22216)
30 May 1977
PKR.O-LXXXI-22216 (M)
DZIN DROP Kany Gros
16 Sep 1983 PKR.O-CLXXX-44555 (M)
MIŚKA z Kasprowego
16 Dec 1979
NHSB 1150544 imp.PL (F)
SHEEBA of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305677 (F)
SWARN of Tatra Torbiakow
29 Sep 1983 NHSB 1305676 (M)
DABEK (PKR.O-CIV-27786)
09 Sep 1979
PKR.O-CIV-27786 (M)
GRAPKA spod Tarasówki
PKR.O-CCXIX-52970 (F)
URODA (KW.T-III-119/XXVIII)
10 Apr 1978
KW.T-III-119/XXVIII (F)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
KURNIAWA (KW.T-III-24/XXVIII) (II)
15 Apr 1980 KW.T-III-24/XXVIII (F)
TURNICZKA (KW.T-III-96/XXVIII)
29 May 1977
KW.T-III-96/XXVIII (F)
GROM (PKR.O-CVI-28279)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CVI-28279 (M)
CH.PL GRZMOT (PKR.O-CIV-27798)
01 May 1979 PKR.O-CIV-27798 (M)
TRAPEZ (PKR.O-CXI-29127)
29 May 1977
PKR.O-CXI-29127 (M)
 
LIMBA Dunajecka Gazdowka

KWT ?-97 (F)
BUĆKA-LIMBA Górnej Chlabowki
17 Sep 1982 PKR.O-CXLIX-36428 (F)
BABA (PKR.O-CXLII-36429)
17 Sep 1982 PKR.O-CXLII-36429 (F)
BYSTRY (PKR.O-CXLI-36033)
16 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLI-36033 (M)
 
DORA (PKR.O-CXXI-31653)
09 Sep 1979
PKR.O-CXXI-31653 (F)
 
MILA Z HALI Jaworzynka
16 Dec 1979
PKR.O-CVIII-28537 (F)
 
TURKOT ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978
imp.PL (M)
   
DOLINA spod Śnieźnej Kurniawy
01 Apr 1975
KW.T-III-173/XXVIII (F)
DUNAJ (KW.T-IV-108)
05 Jan 1997
KW.T-IV-108 (M)
 
POLANA (KW.T-III-207/XXVIII)

KW.T-III-207/XXVIII (F)
HEBAN (NHSB 1375171)
01 Nov 1983 NHSB 1375171 imp.PL (M)
HECA (PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337)
01 Jun 1983 PKR.O-CLXXIV-43337 (F)
DUNAJ (PKR I-31844)

PKR.I-31844/KW.T IV-108 (M)
 
SABA Pitnika

KW.T-IV-45 (F)
HARDA (KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII)
15 Jul 1993 KW.T-IV-81/XXVIII (F)
BIDULA (PKR.O-CXLIII-36703)
12 Aug 1982
PKR.O-CXLIII-36703 (F)
 
BIELAS (NHSB 1290044) JW-NL'83,JWW
12 Aug 1982
NHSB 1290044 imp.PL (M)
KALIF Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330317 (M)
BEA (NHSB 1482411)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482411 (F)
ANTEK (NHSB 1430589)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430589 (M)
CH.NL KAMOUCHKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330320 (F)
KALINKA Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330323 (F)
KIM Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330322 (F)
KASCHMIR Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330321 (F)
KASZTROW Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330318 (M)
LONKA Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376323 (F)
LOEBAS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376322 (M)
LEX Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376321 (M)
LUE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376320 (M)
LOEM Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376319 (M)
CICE Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376318 (M)
LUBASCH Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376317 (M)
LOBUS Chata Tatrowa
05 Sep 1984 NHSB 1376316 (M)
ASTRID (NHSB 1430592)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430592 (F)
AHANKA (NHSB 1430591)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430591 (F)
ARRAS (NHSB 1430588)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430588 (M)
ABOJTEC (NHSB 1430587)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430587 (M)
ALUC (NHSB 1430586)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430586 (M)
ANDOR (NHSB 1430585)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430585 (M)
ALEXY (NHSB 1430584)
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430584 (M)
ASNA (NHSB 1430590) JW-NL; JWW'86
22 May 1985 NHSB 1430590 (F)
BAS (NHSB 1482406)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482406 (M)
BOJTEK (NHSB 1482409)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482409 (M)
KASPROVY Chata Tatrowa
11 Mar 1984 NHSB 1330319 (M)
BALOU (NHSB 1482410)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482410 (F)
BIJESKA (NHSB 1482408)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482408 (M)
BREMCO (NHSB 1482407)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482407 (M)
BOELA (NHSB 1482405)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482405 (M)
BORIS (1482404)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482404 (M)
BIJOSKO (NHSB 1482412)
20 Jan 1986 NHSB 1482412 (F)
BITNIK (NHSB 1250115)
12 Aug 1982
NHSB 1250115 imp.PL (M)
 
GÓRAL (PKR O-36706)
03 Apr 1980
PKR.O-CXLIII-36706) imp.PL (M)
   
PUKAC (KW.T-III-130/XXVIII)
15 Oct 1979
KW.T-III-130/XXVIII (M)
GAJA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985
PKR O-51987 (F)
MROK z Krzywej Ulicy
10 Mar 1989 LOL 21.268 imp.PL (M)
GRANAT ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
19 Sep 1985
PKR.O-CCXIX-52963 (M)

HAJDA z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 PKR.I-XL-8176 (F)
RUTA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Mar 1993 PKR.I-15616 imp.PL (F)
HALNY ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Jun 1994 P556-272 (UKC) imp.PL (M)
KALINA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
22 Oct 1989 PKR.O-XXXIV-6827 (F)
CEDRA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Mar 1992 PKR.O-LXII-12017 imp.PL (F)
RUNO ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
11 Mar 1993 imp.PL (F)
HERA DASZEŃKA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Jun 1994 PKR.I-19346 (F)
DORA od Cierta
27 Dec 1993 imp.PL (F)
DORMIN z Bobakowej Dziedziny
29 Oct 1992 PKR.O-LXXI-15119 (M)
LUBY z Diablińca
06 Jul 1993 NHSB 1900393 imp.PL (M)
DORKA od Cierta
27 Dec 1993 imp.PL (F)
DORAN z Bobakowej Dziedziny
29 Oct 1992 PKR.I-34356 (M)
CETYNA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Mar 1992 PKR.O-LXII-12019 imp.PL (F)
EWKA z Diablińca
24 Dec 1994 (F)
HORA ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Jun 1994 PKR.I-19339 imp.PL (F)
DORAN od Cierta
27 Dec 1993 PKR.I-17830 imp.PL (M)
CZART ze Śnieżnej Uboczy
25 Mar 1992 PKR O-1281 imp.PL (M)
HEJA z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 PKR.I-9736 (F)
HUZIA z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 (F)
HUFNAL z Harnasiówki
19 Sep 1989 (M)
SABINA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(F)
 
SAJTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(F)
 
ŚMIAŁY z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(M)
 
SIUTA z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
(F)
 
SIUCHAJ z Butorowego Wierchu
10 Oct 1984
PKR.O-CXCVIII-48201 (M)
 
ŚNIEŻKA (KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII)
07 Oct 1983
KW.T-IV-11/XXVIII (F)
 
GORAL (NHSB 1099523)
06 Jun 1978
NHSB 1099523 imp.PL (M)

   
BACULA (NHSB 1150849)
29 Apr 1978
NHSB 1150849 imp.PL (F)

CZUJNA van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232955 (F)

 
CZART van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232954 (M)
 
CEBELA van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232956 (F)
 
CH.NL CZORT van Podchalanka
28 Jul 1982
NHSB 1232953 (M)

KAI PRAST z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509416 (M)
KANTA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509420 (F)
MICIN Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537908 (M)
MISCHA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537913 (F)
KRYWAN z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509418 (M)
MATROS Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537911 (M)
NASZ ODYNIEC Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599230 (M)
NISKO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599228 (M)
DUSZA vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 051 (F)
DOLINA BASTIA vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 049 (F)
DZIKUS vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 047 (M)
NANOESKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599234 (F)
KALINA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509419 (F)
ESMERALDA vom Wogenrain
24 May 1989 ÖHZB OP 053 (F)
KATINKA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509421 (F)
NITCO Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599231 (M)
MITHRA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537909 (M)
NAJOUK Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599233 (F)
DOJKA vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 050 (F)
TROJA (NHSB 1631199)
08 Feb 1989 NHSB 1631199 (F)
M'WALESKA
04 Apr 1988 NHSB 1625458 imp.BE (F)
MOJA Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537912 (F)
KIMORA od Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509422 (F)
NASZA BAYKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599235 (F)
MPEATTE Chata Tatrowa
08 Jan 1987 NHSB 1537914 (F)
LADY (NHSB 1631198)
08 Feb 1989 NHSB 1631198 (F)
CZORT von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.016 (M)
KAMOUCHKA (NHSB 1631200)
08 Feb 1989 NHSB 1631200 (F)
M'BIELIK
04 Apr 1988 NHSB 1700211-G2 imp.BE (M)
DINKO vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 046 (M)
BEBEK von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.008 (M)
DUNAJ vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 044 (M)
NADZORA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599236 (F)
DOWUNTNY vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 045 (M)
DESPET vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 043 (M)
BRONCA von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.013 (F)
CYGAN von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.015 (M)
NUTKA-KISTKA Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 PKR.I-23589 imp.NL (F)
NONJA (NHSB 1631197)
08 Feb 1989 NHSB 1631197 (F)
KYRA z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509423 (F)
DUHANY vom Wogenrain
28 Mar 1988 ÖHZB OP 048 (M)
JONA (NHSB 1631196)
08 Feb 1989 NHSB 1631196 (M)
KURAS z Podtatrze
19 Oct 1986 NHSB 1509417 (M)
BRATEK von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.010 (M)
BOJKA von der Hohen Tatra
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.012 (F)
CEBAN von der Hohen Tatra
04 May 1988 VDH/APH 88.014 (M)
EARL vom Wogenrain
24 May 1989 ÖHZB OP 052 (M)
NASZ BIATY NIEDZWIEDZ Chata Tatrowa
30 Apr 1988 NHSB 1599229 (M)
LAIOS (NHSB 1900340/G-1)
06 Nov 1987 NHSB 1900340-G1 imp.BE (M)
BABCA von der Hohen Tatra
21 Jul 1986 VDH/APH 86.011 (F)
CH.DE;CIB BOLLEK von der Hohen Tatra WW'90
27 Feb 1986 VDH/APH 86.009 (M)
KLIN (PKR.O-LXII-17275)
18 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LXII-17275 (M)
   
KOBRA (PKR.O-LXII-17276)
18 Apr 1975
PKR.O-LXII-17276 (M)
   
PSIORECZKA Pod Losiowkami
22 Feb 1978
PKR.O-XCI-24449 (F)
   
MISIEK (Bielik x Saba)
07 Apr 1979
(M)

   
TRAP ze Spyrkowki
11 Sep 1978
LOF 000003 imp.PL (M)
   
DUNAJ (KW.T-III-57)

KW.T-III-57/XXVIII (M)
DOLA Znad Peronca
10 Jun 1980
LOF 000006/4 imp.PL (F)
 
SIUMNA (KW.T-I-165/XXVIII)
09 May 1971
KW.T-I-165/XXVIII (F)
TURNIA z Harendy
01 Apr 1973
rej. 367/73 (F)
   
ROGATO Watra
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LI-14686 (F)
DUNAJ (DDR OZ 023)
15 May 1975
DDR OZ 023 imp.PL (M)
BARA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 DDR OZ 034 (F)
BELLINDA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 DDR OZ 036 (F)
BELLA vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 DDR OZ 035 (F)
BARRY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 DDR OZ 032 (M)
BELL vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 DDR OZ 033 (M)
BERY vom Vogtlandsee
01 Aug 1977 DDR OZ 037 (F)
BACA (PKR.O-LXII-17302)
15 May 1975
PKR.O-LXII-17302 (M)
 
BIAŁY Zbójnik Tatrzański
10 Jun 1974
NHSB 0754280 imp.PL (M)
WATRA (NHSB 920963)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920963 (M)
WELMOED (NHSB 920962)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920962 (M)
WALDECK (NHSB 920961)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920961 (M)
WLADIMIR (NHSB 920960)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920960 (M)
WARSZAWA (NHSB 920959)
16 Oct 1976 NHSB 0920959 (M)
NINA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999985 (F)
BAS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999980 (M)
BLONDI d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999984 (F)
BESSY d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999987 (F)
BACHUS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999982 (M)
BORIS d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999981 (M)
BELLINDA d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999986 (F)
BLOKO d'Astraca
30 Nov 1977 NHSB 0999983 (M)
BARTEK II (PKR O-18656)
15 May 1975
PKR O-18656 (M)
 
BIEROS Zbójnik Tatrzański
10 Jun 1974
(M)

 
BAREK Zbójnik Tatrzański
15 May 1975
NHSB 0805041 imp.PL (M)

SANDRA (NHSB 973209)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973209 (F)
BAZECK v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036876 (M)
LAELIA (NHSB 1024287)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024287 (F)
SORBA (NHSB 1024288)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024288 (F)
ANOESKA (NHSB 1024286)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024286 (F)
GROM (NHSB 1024285)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024285 (M)
TIEWONT (NHSB 1024284)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024284 (M)
WILMA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036883 (F)
SONJA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036882 (F)
BIANKA v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036881 (F)
DRIES v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036879 (M)
TIRUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036878 (M)
CLAUS v.d. Warrebosk
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036877 (M)
BELLE v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992076 (M)
KASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
21 Oct 1978 NHSB 1036880 (F)
BORR (NHSB 1024283)
04 Jul 1978 NHSB 1024283 (M)
POLKA (NHSB 973210)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973210 (F)
JERZY (NHSB 973208)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973208 (F)
NOWY (NHSB 973207)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973207 (F)
TASJA (NHSB 973206)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973206 (F)
ALEXANDER (NHSB 973205)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973205 (M)
SZERNIK (NHSB 973204)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973204 (M)
IWAN (NHSB 973203)
04 Aug 1977 NHSB 0973203 (M)
FLORA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960177 (F)
NATASJA v.d. Warrebosk II
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960176 (F)
ROGATRA v.d. Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960175 (F)
BORR v.d Warrebosk
18 May 1977 NHSB 0960174 (M)
DOLINA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992081 (F)
TATRA v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992080 (F)
ZARJA v/d Warrebosk II
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992079 (F)
DUNAIJ v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992078 (M)
PGOERAL v/d Warrebosk
02 Nov 1977 NHSB 0992077 (M)
BANIA (PKR.O-LXIV-17884)
15 May 1975
PKR.O-LXIV-17884 (F)
 
RÓZIA (PKR.O-LIII-15100)
01 Apr 1973
PKR.O-LIII-15100 (F)
HALNY (KW.T-III-144/XXVIII)
22 Jun 1976
KW.T-III-144/XXVIII (M)

ORLICA (PKR.O-CXXXV-34575)
28 Dec 1981 PKR.O-CXXXV-34575 (F)
ORLIK (NHSB 1230159)
28 Dec 1981 NHSB 1230159 imp.PL (M)
SABA z Koslówki
02 Apr 1981 PKR.O-CXXVII-32935 (F)
WILGA Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30549 (F)
SMYTNIA z Koslówki
02 Apr 1981 PKR.O-CXXVI-32576 (F)
GRAPA z Chaty Góralskiej
21 Oct 1980 KW.T-III-210/XXVIII (F)
CH.PL KOTLIK z Doliny za Bramka WW'85
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-CXXXII-34076 (M)
LIMBA z Turniczki
12 May 1982 PKR.O-CXXXIX-35511 (F)
CH.DE-LU BANDA-BRIZA
03 Aug 1980 NHSB 1150641 imp.PL (F)
HRUBAS z Krzeptowskiej Gazdówki
24 Mar 1981 PKR O-32011 (M)
ATENA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 034 imp.PL (F)
BURZA z Balzera
03 Aug 1980 PKR.O-CXVII-30527 imp.PL (F)
KOSZYSTA Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1250394 imp.PL (F)
BYSTRY Spod Nosala
PKR.O-CXVII-30548 (M)
ARGOS z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 002 imp.PL (M)
ATMA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 003 imp.PL (F)
KRYWAŃ z Doliny za Bramka
21 Oct 1981 PKR.O-XXXII-34078 (M)
ALPA z Grapy Olszynowej
24 Mar 1981 ÖHZB OP 001 imp.PL (F)
WULKAN Pod Reglami
17 May 1980 (M)
KOSÓWKA Turniczki
21 Oct 1981 NHSB 1230398 imp.PL (F)
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.236.110.106. This online database hosted by www.owczarek-podhalanski.eu. Copyright 2006 -2021